3-5/6 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING STENUNGSUND 1994
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Maria Sandbacka - Dinky
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Jacko
3. Ingela Johansson - Zanzito
kat D
1. Jenny Johansson - Farima
2. Sofie Malm - Mascha
3. Liv Lindahl - Tanatallon Mandy
4. Josefina Johansson - Blue Crest
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Theresia Olofsson - Izzabella
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - King Co
3. Martina Drennow - Julia
4. Rebecca Drusian - Dory Nice
kat D
1. Josefina Johansson - Blue Crest
2. Liv Lindahl - Zannie Gun
3. Christian Bernhall - Zanrio
4. Cecilia Bjaröy - Pepsi Coin
5. Jessica Johansson - Farima
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Karin Sellergren - Dinky
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Jacko
3. Ingela Johansson - Zanzito
kat D
1. Jenny Johansson - Farima
2. Sofie Malm - Mascha
3. Liv Lindahl - Tanatallon Mandy
4. Josefina Johansson - Blue Flash
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Christopher Sundberg - Little Friend Ve
2. Martina Drennow - Julia
3. Lisa Sjöstedt - Wärnanäs Vincent
kat C
1. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Visge Boy
3. Kristin Dahlberg - Marhults Gismo
4. Louise Kruse - Fatima
kat D
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
3. Sandra Hansson - Shadow
4. Maritza Persson - Blues
5. Annika Bernhall - Moonlight
6. Jenny Johansson - Just for Fun
Msv B A:0 Globen-kval
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
3. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
4. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
2. Emma Ferdinandsson - The Stroller
3. Theresia Olofsson - Izzabella
4. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
5. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Visge Boy
kat D
1. Anna Nyberg - Crossna Cracker
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Vamp du Courant
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
5. Linn Månsson - Imperial Supreme Star
6. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
7. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
8. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
4. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
kat C
1. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy
2. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Visge Boy
4. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
5. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
kat D
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler
2. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
3. Henrik Ankarcrona - Vamp du Courant
4. Katja Söderberg - Just In Case
5. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
6. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
7. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
8. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Alert
8. Jessica Andersson - Springfield Silver Dust
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - King CO
3. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
4. Lisa Sjöstedt - Wärnanäs Vincent
kat C
1. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
2. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
3. Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snowboots
4. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
2. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
3. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant
4. Jessica Andersson - Springfield Silver Dust
5. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
3. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
4. Martina Drennow - Kevin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
2. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
4. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Alert
2. Louise Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat
3. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
4. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
5. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
6. Henrik Ankarcrona - Vamp du Courant
kat B+C
1. Maria Sandbacka - Dinky
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Jacko
3. Ingela Johansson - Zanzito
kat D
1. Jenny Johansson - Farima
2. Sofie Malm - Mascha
3. Liv Lindahl - Tanatallon Mandy
4. Josefina Johansson - Blue Crest
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Theresia Olofsson - Izzabella
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - King Co
3. Martina Drennow - Julia
4. Rebecca Drusian - Dory Nice
kat D
1. Josefina Johansson - Blue Crest
2. Liv Lindahl - Zannie Gun
3. Christian Bernhall - Zanrio
4. Cecilia Bjaröy - Pepsi Coin
5. Jessica Johansson - Farima
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Karin Sellergren - Dinky
2. Katarina Söderqvist - Jacko
3. Ingela Johansson - Zanzito
kat D
1. Jenny Johansson - Farima
2. Sofie Malm - Mascha
3. Liv Lindahl - Tanatallon Mandy
4. Josefina Johansson - Blue Flash
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Christopher Sundberg - Little Friend Ve
2. Martina Drennow - Julia
3. Lisa Sjöstedt - Wärnanäs Vincent
kat C
1. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Visge Boy
3. Kristin Dahlberg - Marhults Gismo
4. Louise Kruse - Fatima
kat D
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
3. Sandra Hansson - Shadow
4. Maritza Persson - Blues
5. Annika Bernhall - Moonlight
6. Jenny Johansson - Just for Fun
Msv B A:0 Globen-kval
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
3. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
4. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
2. Emma Ferdinandsson - The Stroller
3. Theresia Olofsson - Izzabella
4. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
5. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Visge Boy
kat D
1. Anna Nyberg - Crossna Cracker
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Vamp du Courant
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
5. Linn Månsson - Imperial Supreme Star
6. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
7. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
8. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
3. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
4. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
kat C
1. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy
2. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Visge Boy
4. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
5. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
kat D
1. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler
2. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
3. Henrik Ankarcrona - Vamp du Courant
4. Katja Söderberg - Just In Case
5. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
6. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
7. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
8. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Alert
8. Jessica Andersson - Springfield Silver Dust
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - King CO
3. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
4. Lisa Sjöstedt - Wärnanäs Vincent
kat C
1. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
2. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
3. Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snowboots
4. Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Jessica Johansson - Wee Willie Winkie
2. Linda Åkerberg - Selected Shane
3. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant
4. Jessica Andersson - Springfield Silver Dust
5. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy
2. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
3. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
4. Martina Drennow - Kevin
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
2. Susanne Rosendahl - Killyreagh Pride
3. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
4. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Alert
2. Louise Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat
3. Louise Ankarcrona - Goldbargain
4. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
5. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal
6. Henrik Ankarcrona - Vamp du Courant