B-TÄVLING HOPPNING UMEÅ 1991
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Angelica Staverfelt - Molly II
2. Marita Carström - Gaston
kat C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
3. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Jenny Gustafsson - Kings Mickey Finn
2. Helena Falk - Charlie
3. Sara Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Cecilia Malmström - Tidy
3. Linda Hörnberg - Reflex Honey
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Jimmy Boy
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Bonita
LA Zürichhoppning
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
3. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
kat D
1. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Bandit
2. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
3. Ulrika Sköld - Country Roan
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
2. Maria Östlind - Donny
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Lisa Länta - Boston Bonneville
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Angelica Staverfelt - Molly II
2. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
3. Emma Preutz - Paradise Birthday Boy
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Marita Karström - Gaston
2. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
3. Anna Nilsson - Cillo
kat C+D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Jennie Westman - Quattro
3. Jeanette Iseby - Brolötens Alabaster
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Maria Östling - Donny
kat B
1. Angelica Staverfelt - Molly II
2. Marita Carström - Gaston
kat C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
3. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Jenny Gustafsson - Kings Mickey Finn
2. Helena Falk - Charlie
3. Sara Maria Grufman - Athlone Banner
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Cecilia Malmström - Tidy
3. Linda Hörnberg - Reflex Honey
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Jimmy Boy
3. Lisa Pernbrink - Bonita
LA Zürichhoppning
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
3. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
kat D
1. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Bandit
2. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
3. Ulrika Sköld - Country Roan
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
2. Maria Östlind - Donny
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Lisa Länta - Boston Bonneville
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Angelica Staverfelt - Molly II
2. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
3. Emma Preutz - Paradise Birthday Boy
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Marita Karström - Gaston
2. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
3. Anna Nilsson - Cillo
kat C+D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Jennie Westman - Quattro
3. Jeanette Iseby - Brolötens Alabaster
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Maria Östling - Donny