B-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄSTERVIK 1990
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Jill Silvandersson - Baronette
2. Linda Heed - Isabelle
kat C
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Sandra Lundin - Flashing News
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
kat D
1. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
2. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
3. Sandra Nockner - Lady Hollyhock
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Jill Silvandersson - Baronette
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
kat D
1. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
kat C
1. Petra Goude - Mariell
2. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
5. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
kat D
1. Louise Johansson - Ardcree
2. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
5. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
6. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
7. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
8. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - Isabelle
3. Petra Goude - Manilla
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
5. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
6. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
kat D
1. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
2. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
3. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
4. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
5. Anna Lidman - Golden Margus
6. Tobias Karlsson - Cinnabar Forever
7. Beatrice von Koenigsegg
8. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
9. Anna Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
10. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - Farino
3. Petra Goude - Manilla
kat C
1. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
2. Emma Skogström - Beau Twilight Rose
3. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
4. Sandra Lundin - Flashing News
5. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
kat D
1. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
2. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
5. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
7. Tobias Karlsson - Cinnabar Forever
8. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
2. Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Linda Heed - Farino
kat C
1. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
2. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
4. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
5. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
kat D
1. Johanna Skogström - Mistrale Rose
2. Sandra Nockner - Lady Hollyhock
3. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
4. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
5. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
6. Linda Edbohm - Phenom
7. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
2. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
kat D
1. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
3. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
4. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Babar
5. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
6. Tanja Torgilsman - Mill Road Magic
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
2. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
3. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
4. Petra Goude - Mariell
kat D
1. Louise Johansson - Ardcree
2. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
5. Anna Lidman - Golden Margus
6. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
kat B
1. Jill Silvandersson - Baronette
2. Linda Heed - Isabelle
kat C
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Sandra Lundin - Flashing News
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
kat D
1. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
2. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
3. Sandra Nockner - Lady Hollyhock
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Jill Silvandersson - Baronette
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
kat D
1. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
kat C
1. Petra Goude - Mariell
2. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
5. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
kat D
1. Louise Johansson - Ardcree
2. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
5. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
6. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
7. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
8. Alexandra Willander - Western Dale
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - Isabelle
3. Petra Goude - Manilla
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
2. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
5. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
6. Jens Persson - Rocky Bravo
kat D
1. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
2. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
3. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
4. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
5. Anna Lidman - Golden Margus
6. Tobias Karlsson - Cinnabar Forever
7. Beatrice von Koenigsegg
8. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
9. Anna Johansson - Hagens Gigolo
10. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Linda Heed - Farino
3. Petra Goude - Manilla
kat C
1. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
2. Emma Skogström - Beau Twilight Rose
3. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
4. Sandra Lundin - Flashing News
5. Martin Wastesson - Fox Tickles
kat D
1. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
2. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
5. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
6. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
7. Tobias Karlsson - Cinnabar Forever
8. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
2. Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Linda Heed - Farino
kat C
1. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
2. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
4. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
5. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
kat D
1. Johanna Skogström - Mistrale Rose
2. Sandra Nockner - Lady Hollyhock
3. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
4. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
5. Anna Åberg - Dun Taura
6. Linda Edbohm - Phenom
7. Jessica Adolfsson - Springfield Atlete
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Jens Persson - Nitro
2. Hans Fasteus - Silver Sindy
kat C
1. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
2. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
kat D
1. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Peter Jansson - Sandra Lee
3. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas
4. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Babar
5. Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S
6. Tanja Torgilsman - Mill Road Magic
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
2. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
3. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
4. Petra Goude - Mariell
kat D
1. Louise Johansson - Ardcree
2. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
3. Pär-Ola Nyström - Kilcreene Song
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
5. Anna Lidman - Golden Margus
6. Thomas Fasteus - Czardas