C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NORRLAND 1989
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
2. Marina Berg - Serocco
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
4. Anna Nordin - Rossau
5. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Maria Staaf - Pinette
2. Sofia Angnell - Santana
3. Maria Näslund - Mirona
4. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
kat D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Karin Myrin - Kilrush Prince
3. Nina Stenman - Frisco
4. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
5. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Maria Näslund - Mirona
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
Msv B A:1a
kat C+D
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
4. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
3. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat D
1. Jenny Asplund - Beduin
2. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
3. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
2. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
3. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
4. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
4. Karin Myrin - Kilrush Prince
5. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
Msv B A:1b
kat C+D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Maria Östling - Donny
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
kat B-D
1. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
2. Marina Berg - Serocco
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
4. Anna Nordin - Rossau
5. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Maria Staaf - Pinette
2. Sofia Angnell - Santana
3. Maria Näslund - Mirona
4. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
kat D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Karin Myrin - Kilrush Prince
3. Nina Stenman - Frisco
4. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
5. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Maria Näslund - Mirona
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
Msv B A:1a
kat C+D
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Gabrielle Gysenius - Black Anvil
4. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
3. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat D
1. Jenny Asplund - Beduin
2. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
3. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Petra Swenning - Bright Lady
2. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
3. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
4. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Balder
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
4. Karin Myrin - Kilrush Prince
5. Pernilla Hugosson - Simca
Msv B A:1b
kat C+D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Maria Östling - Donny
4. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven