DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP DRESSYR 1989
SKÅNE
kat B
1. Sara Karlsson - Jusima
2. Lina Karlsson - Morning Star
3. Joar Stenqvist - Molly Pride
kat C
1. Sofia Persson - Toblerone
2. Linda Sjöberg - Öxenholms Boom
3. Louise Stålberg - Prince Valiant
kat D
1. Jessie Stenqvist - Uranus
2. Ann-Sofie Johanesson - Black Arrow
3. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
HALLAND
kat B
1. Louise Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
2. Ulrika Axén - Minou
kat C
1. Viktoria Hjort - Daylight
2. Jenny Törnäng - Mayo
kat D
1. Lisa Herlitz - Mitch
2. Linda Carlsson - Lady Lila
3. Johanna Pettersson - Öxenholms Shirley
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN
kat C
1. Phedra Ahlström - Pinoccio
2. Amanda Kjellgren - Krikas Honey Lad
3. Karoline Lundberg - Bimbo
kat D
1. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
2. Jennie Mattiasson - Sunny Boy
3. Emma Kjellgren - Celikon
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
3. Erika Lindgren - Linda
kat C
1. Jessica Grunditz - Safari
2. Amelie Planck - Fire EF
3. Emma Thorén - Happy Day
kat D
1. Katarina Andersson - Clever Forever
2. Linda Blomgren - Moon Cherie
3. Diana Blomgren - Cavaljer
SMÅLAND/ÖLAND/BLEKINGE
kat C
1. Victoria Sjölin - Cederlunds Funny Girl
kat D
1. Karin Gustavsson - Urbina
2. Ann-Marie Lundqvist - Johannes
3. Jennifer Svensson - Tristan Blaze
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Zandra Cederqvist - Rustibuss
kat C
1. Karolina Ljungholm - Sanna
kat D
1. Anna Malmström - Scole Cesar
2. Anna-Karin Rundqvist - Daisy
3. Yvonne Axelsson - Tarantell
STOCKHOLM
kat B+C
1. Susanne Bengtsson - Emma II
2. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Filipine
3. Sandra Bengtsson - Parador
kat D
1. Karin Bohlin - Sun Boy
2. Jennifer Carlsson - Smedhults Ikaros
3. Linda Hedebro - Royal Butterfly
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Ann-Mari Philipsson - Lord
kat C
1. Jessica Runehagen - Wärnanäs Helios
kat D
1. Anna Campner - Killen
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Anna Fredzell - Vallrum Kassandra
kat C
1. Malin Alvbrant - Claestorps Super Star
2. Marie Rådberg - Pascal
3. Cecilia Haby - Jasper
kat D
1. Anna-Maria Jansson - Uddens Surprice
2. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
3. Anna Hall - Lady Nett
kat B
1. Sara Karlsson - Jusima
2. Lina Karlsson - Morning Star
3. Joar Stenqvist - Molly Pride
kat C
1. Sofia Persson - Toblerone
2. Linda Sjöberg - Öxenholms Boom
3. Louise Stålberg - Prince Valiant
kat D
1. Jessie Stenqvist - Uranus
2. Ann-Sofie Johanesson - Black Arrow
3. Lotta Axelsson - Demon
HALLAND
kat B
1. Louise Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
2. Ulrika Axén - Minou
kat C
1. Viktoria Hjort - Daylight
2. Jenny Törnäng - Mayo
kat D
1. Lisa Herlitz - Mitch
2. Linda Carlsson - Lady Lila
3. Johanna Pettersson - Öxenholms Shirley
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN
kat C
1. Phedra Ahlström - Pinoccio
2. Amanda Kjellgren - Krikas Honey Lad
3. Karoline Lundberg - Bimbo
kat D
1. Helena Andersson - Pellemero
2. Jennie Mattiasson - Sunny Boy
3. Emma Kjellgren - Celikon
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
3. Erika Lindgren - Linda
kat C
1. Jessica Grunditz - Safari
2. Amelie Planck - Fire EF
3. Emma Thorén - Happy Day
kat D
1. Katarina Andersson - Clever Forever
2. Linda Blomgren - Moon Cherie
3. Diana Blomgren - Cavaljer
SMÅLAND/ÖLAND/BLEKINGE
kat C
1. Victoria Sjölin - Cederlunds Funny Girl
kat D
1. Karin Gustavsson - Urbina
2. Ann-Marie Lundqvist - Johannes
3. Jennifer Svensson - Tristan Blaze
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Zandra Cederqvist - Rustibuss
kat C
1. Karolina Ljungholm - Sanna
kat D
1. Anna Malmström - Scole Cesar
2. Anna-Karin Rundqvist - Daisy
3. Yvonne Axelsson - Tarantell
STOCKHOLM
kat B+C
1. Susanne Bengtsson - Emma II
2. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Filipine
3. Sandra Bengtsson - Parador
kat D
1. Karin Bohlin - Sun Boy
2. Jennifer Carlsson - Smedhults Ikaros
3. Linda Hedebro - Royal Butterfly
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Ann-Mari Philipsson - Lord
kat C
1. Jessica Runehagen - Wärnanäs Helios
kat D
1. Anna Campner - Killen
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Anna Fredzell - Vallrum Kassandra
kat C
1. Malin Alvbrant - Claestorps Super Star
2. Marie Rådberg - Pascal
3. Cecilia Haby - Jasper
kat D
1. Anna-Maria Jansson - Uddens Surprice
2. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
3. Anna Hall - Lady Nett