DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP DRESSYR 1998
BLEKINGE
kat B
1. Charlotte Sandberg - Snowblaze
2. Madelene Kjellsson - Linus
kat C
1. Johanna Berndtsson - Pajazzo
2. Pamela Billgren - Mr Money
3. Ulrika Mercel - Laban
kat D
1. Marie Nilsson - Rambo
2. Helena Bertilsson - Taigans Napolina
3. Annika Persson - Lord Casimir
HALLAND
kat B
1. Caroline Svensson - Wille
2. Johanna Grahn - Gutten II
3. Sandra Leander - Lilla O
kat C
1. Sara Linell - Karfälts Caruso
2. Carolina Karlsson - Penny Lane
3. Sandra Ljungqvist - Tamino II
kat D
1. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
2. Camilla Feurst - Willes Cayenne
3. Susanne Zätterberg - Flame
Lag
1. Susedalens KoRK
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Johan Svensson - Gallway Bay
2. Josefine Wittbom - Ariel
3. Emma Dannewik - Svarte Petter
kat C
1. Sofia Ohlin - Ricky
2. Emelie Holmström - Djufwanäs Benjamin
3. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
kat D
1. Anna Hermansson - Mitch
2. Alin Bekkman - Filura
3. Karolina Werner - Clown
Lag
1. Borås FRK
2. Lilla Edets RK
3. Bollebygds RK
SMÅLAND
kat B
1. Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - Kajsa Varg
2. Josefin Persson - Graffity
3. Elin Söderqvist - Laeryds Dandy
kat C
1. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
2. Nina Andersson - Mac Marty
3. Jenny Bergman - Betty Boop
kat D
1. Kristina Wallin - Candidat
2. Emelie Anner - Simply Red
3. Jessica O'Callaghan - Silver Lee Sunseaker
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Clara Secher - Stålmusen
3. Stephanie Douglas-Anderber - Practical Joke
kat C
1. Charlotte Secher - Odinsal Petra
2. Johanna Davidsson - Sun Joker
3. Ingrid Johansson - Grankullens Mio
kat D
1. Charlotte Hilmersson - Miramis
2. Ulrika Wangle - Mio Sabrino
3. Kristin Westman - Tim
SÖDERMANLAND
kat B
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB King CO
2. Therese Köhler - Skansens Parvel
3. Therese Köhler - Fridhems Fido
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
3. Hanna Molander - Weiderhof's Conan
kat D
1. Sofia Ekström - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Linda Forsberg - Hagens Sally
3. Cecilia Björkqvist - Fredriksbergs Garp
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Madeleine Lorichs - Nicole
2. Sara Johansson - Chiccolin
3. Jennifer Holgersson - Flugan
kat C
1. Katarina Blomstrand - Jos
2. Elsa Andersson - Sensei
3. Maria Helmersson - Ängvaktarns Ops
kat D
1. Sara Grönvall - Cassino
2. Helene Ahlson - Kitty Kanon
3. Rebecca Orbert -Ellips
VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Emelie Nyreröd - Leon
2. Sandra Dahlin - Ior
3. Helena Barth - Julia
kat C
1. Maria Campner - Stan Lee
2. Emma Thorell - Gentleman
kat D
1. Linda Knutsen - Victor
2. Maria Pettersson - Pamir
3. Victoria Lindqvist - Prince Hassa
UPPLAND
kat B
1. Camilla Domarhed - Gråmurens Humlan
kat C
1. Mikaela Thomson - Tornado
kat D
1. Carolina Brinkhagen - Ali
2. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Elin Götesson - Bella Notte
2. Anna Gustavsson - Fakir
3. Sari Köttö - Horsemosens Barefoot
kat C
1. Malin Krook - Sörelgens Chicko II
2. Sari Köttö - Lickety
3. jenny Kääntä - Gimanja
kat D
1. Evelina Eriksson - Red Robin
2. Hanna Sundqvist - Chief Chirpa
3. Brita Prejer - Filip
DALARNA
kat B
1. Viktoria Eriksson - Jonte
2. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream
kat C
1. Katarina Kvick - Travolta
2. Görel Nordlander - Brolötens Stardust
3. Anna Eriksson - Ronja
kat D
1. Lina Fredriksson - Vallas Tenita
2. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
3. Sandra Bjurström - Goldfinger
VÄRMLAND
kat B
1. Ellinor Simberg - Zäta
2. Sofia Eriksson - Chimney Star
kat C
1. Ellinor Simberg - Sjeddo
2. Kim Bergqvist - Charlie's Chaplin
3. Emma Knöppel - Merten
kat D
1. Katrin Andersson - Tickola
2. Anna Svedlund - Midnight Star
3. Julia Bäcklund - Pajero
MITTSVENSKA
kat B
1. Evelina Thorell - Kizzy
2. Tilda Gottås - Cederlunds Rufus
kat C
1. Marie Söderkvist - Felix II
2. Malin Frilén - Aslan
kat D
1. Karin Ågren - Svedens Bris
2. Hanna Wiklund - Prinsen
3. Ramona Olsson - Damita
VÄSTERBOTTEN
kat D
1. Lisa Sandström - Idholmens McBell
2. Evelina Rönnberg - Bandit
3. Pernilla Löfvenius - Keltie
kat B
1. Charlotte Sandberg - Snowblaze
2. Madelene Kjellsson - Linus
kat C
1. Johanna Berndtsson - Pajazzo
2. Pamela Billgren - Mr Money
3. Ulrika Mercel - Laban
kat D
1. Marie Nilsson - Rambo
2. Helena Bertilsson - Taigans Napolina
3. Annika Persson - Lord Casimir
HALLAND
kat B
1. Caroline Svensson - Wille
2. Johanna Grahn - Gutten II
3. Sandra Leander - Lilla O
kat C
1. Sara Linell - Karfälts Caruso
2. Carolina Karlsson - Penny Lane
3. Sandra Ljungqvist - Tamino II
kat D
1. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
2. Camilla Feurst - Willes Cayenne
3. Susanne Zätterberg - Flame
Lag
1. Susedalens KoRK
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Johan Svensson - Gallway Bay
2. Josefine Wittbom - Ariel
3. Emma Dannewik - Svarte Petter
kat C
1. Sofia Ohlin - Ricky
2. Emelie Holmström - Djufwanäs Benjamin
3. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
kat D
1. Anna Hermansson - Mitch
2. Alin Bekkman - Filura
3. Karolina Werner - Clown
Lag
1. Borås FRK
2. Lilla Edets RK
3. Bollebygds RK
SMÅLAND
kat B
1. Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - Kajsa Varg
2. Josefin Persson - Graffity
3. Elin Söderqvist - Laeryds Dandy
kat C
1. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
2. Nina Andersson - Mac Marty
3. Jenny Bergman - Betty Boop
kat D
1. Kristina Wallin - Candidat
2. Emelie Anner - Simply Red
3. Jessica O'Callaghan - Silver Lee Sunseaker
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Clara Secher - Stålmusen
3. Stephanie Douglas-Anderber - Practical Joke
kat C
1. Charlotte Secher - Odinsal Petra
2. Johanna Davidsson - Sun Joker
3. Ingrid Johansson - Grankullens Mio
kat D
1. Charlotte Hilmersson - Miramis
2. Ulrika Wangle - Mio Sabrino
3. Kristin Westman - Tim
SÖDERMANLAND
kat B
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB King CO
2. Therese Köhler - Skansens Parvel
3. Therese Köhler - Fridhems Fido
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
3. Hanna Molander - Weiderhof's Conan
kat D
1. Sofia Ekström - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Linda Forsberg - Hagens Sally
3. Cecilia Björkqvist - Fredriksbergs Garp
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Madeleine Lorichs - Nicole
2. Sara Johansson - Chiccolin
3. Jennifer Holgersson - Flugan
kat C
1. Katarina Blomstrand - Jos
2. Elsa Andersson - Sensei
3. Maria Helmersson - Ängvaktarns Ops
kat D
1. Sara Grönvall - Cassino
2. Helene Ahlson - Kitty Kanon
3. Rebecca Orbert -Ellips
VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Emelie Nyreröd - Leon
2. Sandra Dahlin - Ior
3. Helena Barth - Julia
kat C
1. Maria Campner - Stan Lee
2. Emma Thorell - Gentleman
kat D
1. Linda Knutsen - Victor
2. Maria Pettersson - Pamir
3. Victoria Lindqvist - Prince Hassa
UPPLAND
kat B
1. Camilla Domarhed - Gråmurens Humlan
kat C
1. Mikaela Thomson - Tornado
kat D
1. Carolina Brinkhagen - Ali
2. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Elin Götesson - Bella Notte
2. Anna Gustavsson - Fakir
3. Sari Köttö - Horsemosens Barefoot
kat C
1. Malin Krook - Sörelgens Chicko II
2. Sari Köttö - Lickety
3. jenny Kääntä - Gimanja
kat D
1. Evelina Eriksson - Red Robin
2. Hanna Sundqvist - Chief Chirpa
3. Brita Prejer - Filip
DALARNA
kat B
1. Viktoria Eriksson - Jonte
2. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream
kat C
1. Katarina Kvick - Travolta
2. Görel Nordlander - Brolötens Stardust
3. Anna Eriksson - Ronja
kat D
1. Lina Fredriksson - Vallas Tenita
2. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
3. Sandra Bjurström - Goldfinger
VÄRMLAND
kat B
1. Ellinor Simberg - Zäta
2. Sofia Eriksson - Chimney Star
kat C
1. Ellinor Simberg - Sjeddo
2. Kim Bergqvist - Charlie's Chaplin
3. Emma Knöppel - Merten
kat D
1. Katrin Andersson - Tickola
2. Anna Svedlund - Midnight Star
3. Julia Bäcklund - Pajero
MITTSVENSKA
kat B
1. Evelina Thorell - Kizzy
2. Tilda Gottås - Cederlunds Rufus
kat C
1. Marie Söderkvist - Felix II
2. Malin Frilén - Aslan
kat D
1. Karin Ågren - Svedens Bris
2. Hanna Wiklund - Prinsen
3. Ramona Olsson - Damita
VÄSTERBOTTEN
kat D
1. Lisa Sandström - Idholmens McBell
2. Evelina Rönnberg - Bandit
3. Pernilla Löfvenius - Keltie