DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP DRESSYR 2000
BLEKINGE
kat B
1. Johanna Nilsson - Nikke
2. Anna Östberg - Micklehill Montgomery
3. Johanna Nilsson - Linus V
kat C
1. Emma Fridh - Yasmin
2. Johanna Berndtsson - Pajazzo
3. Rebecca Winkler - Guöns Petunia
kat D
1. Jennie Sandgren - Touchwood Wiceguy
2. Maja Fridh - Corall Moon
3. Mathilda Petersson - Corleone
ÖREBRO
kat D
1. Madeleine Lindh - Jarock
2. Katarina Jivemo - Tornado
3. Jessica Ehrenholm - Red Robin
VÄRMLAND
kat B
1. Sophia Ericsson - Chimney Star
2. Louise Gillstedt - Vrocket
kat C
1. Tina Ekängen - Power Prince
2. Kim Bergqvist - Charlies Chaplin
3. Therezia Ferm - Stenbroåsens Merlin
kat D
1. Susanna Engdahl-Friberg - Touching News
2. Maria S Edlund - Candidat
3. Kim Bergqvist - Dream Dancer
MITTSVENSKA
kat B
1. Anna Magnusson - Inch
2. Linda Wörlén-Sylsjö - Cloudberry Blossom
kat C
1. Therese Rosengren - Chabo
2. Marie Söderkvist - Felix II
3. Maria Gideryd - Golden Boy
kat D
1. Sara Maria Löfvenberg - Brolötens Antilop
2. Maria Gideryd - Prinsen
3. Ida Bergström - Mirelle
kat B
1. Johanna Nilsson - Nikke
2. Anna Östberg - Micklehill Montgomery
3. Johanna Nilsson - Linus V
kat C
1. Emma Fridh - Yasmin
2. Johanna Berndtsson - Pajazzo
3. Rebecca Winkler - Guöns Petunia
kat D
1. Jennie Sandgren - Touchwood Wiceguy
2. Maja Fridh - Corall Moon
3. Mathilda Petersson - Corleone
ÖREBRO
kat D
1. Madeleine Lindh - Jarock
2. Katarina Jivemo - Tornado
3. Jessica Ehrenholm - Red Robin
VÄRMLAND
kat B
1. Sophia Ericsson - Chimney Star
2. Louise Gillstedt - Vrocket
kat C
1. Tina Ekängen - Power Prince
2. Kim Bergqvist - Charlies Chaplin
3. Therezia Ferm - Stenbroåsens Merlin
kat D
1. Susanna Engdahl-Friberg - Touching News
2. Maria S Edlund - Candidat
3. Kim Bergqvist - Dream Dancer
MITTSVENSKA
kat B
1. Anna Magnusson - Inch
2. Linda Wörlén-Sylsjö - Cloudberry Blossom
kat C
1. Therese Rosengren - Chabo
2. Marie Söderkvist - Felix II
3. Maria Gideryd - Golden Boy
kat D
1. Sara Maria Löfvenberg - Brolötens Antilop
2. Maria Gideryd - Prinsen
3. Ida Bergström - Mirelle