DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP FÄLTTÄVLAN 1988
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Annika Bernhall - Fobbe
kat C
1. Åsa Pettersson - Kalinka
kat D
1. Jenny Christiansson - Clever Red Duke
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B+C
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Annika Stomberg - Katja
3. Anna Linden - Trux
kat D
1. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
2. Malin Edberg - Assil Ibn Saud
3. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
GOTLAND (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Zandra Cederqvist - Rustibuss
2. Anna Kenne - Donna Bell
3. Jane Sandgren - Ally
kat C
1. Anna Vestberg - Wichy
2. Karolina Ljungholm - Brantshammars Kilo
3. Marlene Ekelund - Emedahls Jacinta
kat D
1. Cecilia Engström - Safir Junior
2. Lotta Borén - Manolito
3. Anneli Allmungs - Lady Shamrock
STOCKHOLM (terränghoppning)
kat C
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Emma Lenberg - Tösen
3. Linda Edbohm - Figaro II
kat D
1. Camilla Andreasson - Houdini
2. Anders Norrman - Taragona RNF 857
3. Josefin Olsson - Esparzyna
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Frida Skure - Rodrigo
kat C
1. Jocke Lindahl - Grynet
2. Linda Rausmark - Stackarps Mascot
kat D
1. Cecilia von Hofsten - Ekelunds Ingo
2. Desiree Blomberg - Iznogoud
3. Anna Widén - Fiddeli
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/ÖREBRO (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Marie-Louise Engström - Cabby Will
2. Christian Edqvist - Sörelgens Passat
3. Carina Nilsson - Inferno
kat C
1. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
2. Anette Taberman - Jackie
3. Ulrika Danielsson - Pollux
kat D
1. Emma Wester - Ashfields Bobby's Girl
2. Gabriella Söderström - Belinda
3. Jenny Magnusson - Alladin
kat B
1. Annika Bernhall - Fobbe
kat C
1. Åsa Pettersson - Kalinka
kat D
1. Jenny Christiansson - Clever Red Duke
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B+C
1. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
2. Annika Stomberg - Katja
3. Anna Linden - Trux
kat D
1. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
2. Malin Edberg - Assil Ibn Saud
3. Ann-Marie Andrae - Cornetto
GOTLAND (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Zandra Cederqvist - Rustibuss
2. Anna Kenne - Donna Bell
3. Jane Sandgren - Ally
kat C
1. Anna Vestberg - Wichy
2. Karolina Ljungholm - Brantshammars Kilo
3. Marlene Ekelund - Emedahls Jacinta
kat D
1. Cecilia Engström - Safir Junior
2. Lotta Borén - Manolito
3. Anneli Allmungs - Lady Shamrock
STOCKHOLM (terränghoppning)
kat C
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Emma Lenberg - Tösen
3. Linda Edbohm - Figaro II
kat D
1. Camilla Andreasson - Houdini
2. Anders Norrman - Taragona RNF 857
3. Josefin Olsson - Esparzyna
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Frida Skure - Rodrigo
kat C
1. Jocke Lindahl - Grynet
2. Linda Rausmark - Stackarps Mascot
kat D
1. Cecilia von Hofsten - Ekelunds Ingo
2. Desiree Blomberg - Iznogoud
3. Anna Widén - Fiddeli
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/ÖREBRO (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Marie-Louise Engström - Cabby Will
2. Christian Edqvist - Sörelgens Passat
3. Carina Nilsson - Inferno
kat C
1. Ann-Marie Olsson - Wictory
2. Anette Taberman - Jackie
3. Ulrika Danielsson - Pollux
kat D
1. Emma Wester - Ashfields Bobby's Girl
2. Gabriella Söderström - Belinda
3. Jenny Magnusson - Alladin