DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP FÄLTTÄVLAN 1989
SKÅNE
kat B
1. Maria André - Zimson
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Marie Malmros - Mr Kanon Boy
kat C
1. Paula Kjellström - Leading Lincoln
2. Fredrika Johansson - Möingegårdens Madicken
3. Malena Arvidsson - Davel Queen
kat D
1. Johannes Andersson - Host
2. Carina Åkesson - Tjärbyhus Tangola
3. Maria Larsson - Dikki Dunder
HALLAND
kat B
1. Rebecka Johansson - White Joker
2. Annelie Andersson - Matilda
3. Sofie Brandel - Nettan
kat C
1. Åsa Malmäng - Ambrino
2. Frida Bengtsdotter - Belinda
3. Jenny Halling - Neckar
kat D
1. Cecilia Johansson - Cherokee
2. Ulrika Dreimanis - Fingal
3. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Bell Cazo
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Annika Bernhall - Springfield Moon Lady
kat C
1. Åsa Pettersson - Cederlunds Kalinka
kat D
1. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Miller
SMÅLAND/ÖLAND/BLEKINGE (terränghoppning)
kat B+C
1. Elisabeth Bergner - Mr Cawdes
2. Jill Johansson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Linus Johansson - Eystrasalts Gafsan
kat D
1. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
2. Jill Johansson - Oriental Express
3. Kristina Toresson - Lyckå Damier
GOTLAND (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Philippa Magnusson - Jonathan
2. Jenny Johansson - Nettan
3. Jane Sandgren - Ally
kat C
1. Elin Sigrén - Mr Faund
2. Åsa Bergström - Alexander Lukas
3. Lisa Horwitz - Molly-Tituri
kat D
1. Fanny Ljungqvist - San Marino
2. Eva Bergstedt - Mr Bouncer
3. Åsa Bergström - Nike
STOCKHOLM (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
2. Jessica Lundvall - Pentagoon
3. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Emma Lenberg - Tösen
3. Jessica Lundberg - Figaro II
kat D
1. Terese Staniulis - Houdini
2. Jeanette Sveijer - Genbäckens Brilliant
3. Katja Skånér - Cesar
GÄVLEBORG
kat C
1. Linda Gustavsson - Prince Star
2. Anna Eriksson - Idefix
3. Anna-Pia Andersson - Hagens Mischief
kat D
1. Maria Zakrisson - Bonito
2. Sigrid Bergåkra - Shasmi
3. Jessika Jansson - Alfagilo
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/ÖREBRO (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Christian Edqvist - Sörelgens Passat
3. Anna Erixon - Grey Boy
kat C
1. Ann-Mari Olsson - Wictory
2. Camilla Strömber - Bambi Fairway
3. Victoria Lidqvist - Rubin
kat D
1. Jenny Tilldal - Wielki Krawat ox
2. Johanna Hallén - Blackdown Conman
3. Mirja Saarväli - Timona Wilton
kat B
1. Maria André - Zimson
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Marie Malmros - Mr Kanon Boy
kat C
1. Paula Kjellström - Leading Lincoln
2. Fredrika Johansson - Möingegårdens Madicken
3. Malena Arvidsson - Davel Queen
kat D
1. Johannes Andersson - Host
2. Carina Åkesson - Tjärbyhus Tangola
3. Maria Larsson - Dikki Dunder
HALLAND
kat B
1. Rebecka Johansson - White Joker
2. Annelie Andersson - Matilda
3. Sofie Brandel - Nettan
kat C
1. Åsa Malmäng - Ambrino
2. Frida Bengtsdotter - Belinda
3. Jenny Halling - Neckar
kat D
1. Cecilia Johansson - Cherokee
2. Ulrika Dreimanis - Fingal
3. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Bell Cazo
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Annika Bernhall - Springfield Moon Lady
kat C
1. Åsa Pettersson - Cederlunds Kalinka
kat D
1. Christian Bernhall - Springfield Miller
SMÅLAND/ÖLAND/BLEKINGE (terränghoppning)
kat B+C
1. Elisabeth Bergner - Mr Cawdes
2. Jill Johansson - Sweet Maire Brown
3. Linus Johansson - Eystrasalts Gafsan
kat D
1. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
2. Jill Johansson - Oriental Express
3. Kristina Toresson - Lyckå Damier
GOTLAND (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Philippa Magnusson - Jonathan
2. Jenny Johansson - Nettan
3. Jane Sandgren - Ally
kat C
1. Elin Sigrén - Mr Faund
2. Åsa Bergström - Alexander Lukas
3. Lisa Horwitz - Molly-Tituri
kat D
1. Fanny Ljungqvist - San Marino
2. Eva Bergstedt - Mr Bouncer
3. Åsa Bergström - Nike
STOCKHOLM (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
2. Jessica Lundvall - Pentagoon
3. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
kat C
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Fabina
2. Emma Lenberg - Tösen
3. Jessica Lundberg - Figaro II
kat D
1. Terese Staniulis - Houdini
2. Jeanette Sveijer - Genbäckens Brilliant
3. Katja Skånér - Cesar
GÄVLEBORG
kat C
1. Linda Gustavsson - Prince Star
2. Anna Eriksson - Idefix
3. Anna-Pia Andersson - Hagens Mischief
kat D
1. Maria Zakrisson - Bonito
2. Sigrid Bergåkra - Shasmi
3. Jessika Jansson - Alfagilo
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/ÖREBRO (terränghoppning)
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Christian Edqvist - Sörelgens Passat
3. Anna Erixon - Grey Boy
kat C
1. Ann-Mari Olsson - Wictory
2. Camilla Strömber - Bambi Fairway
3. Victoria Lidqvist - Rubin
kat D
1. Jenny Tilldal - Wielki Krawat ox
2. Johanna Hallén - Blackdown Conman
3. Mirja Saarväli - Timona Wilton