DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP FÄLTTÄVLAN 1996
SKÅNE
kat B
1. Helena Olverling - Rispa Tinuviel
2. Linn Andersson - Super Candy
3. My Andersen - Beatrice III
kat C
1. Johanna Eklund - Patrik IV
2. Marianne Ainale - Ludwig
3. Åsa Ceder - Fredriksbergs Esa
kat D
1. Marie Malmros - Uranus
2. Anna Olverling - Fredriksbergs Etyd
3. Sofia Lagerblad - Roinda
GÖTEBORG-BOHUSLÄN
kat C
1. Therese Bengtsson - Greyman
kat D
1. Julia Vasilis - Yankee Boy
2. Ann-Louise Pettersson - Fredriksbergs Abel
3. Emma Kennborg - Pigalle
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Josefin Ovemyr - Emilino
2. Josefin Wirrbom - Labello
3. Signe Tollig - Ceylon
kat C
1. Karin Magnusson - Jackson
2. Mia Ingemarsdotter - Manolito
3. Åsa Zetterdahl - Stenbroåsens Merlin
kat D
1. Helen Svensson - Celtic Cross
2. Liza Lindén - Blue Danser ox
3. Jenny Svensson - Darkie
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Ida Larsson - Fantasia
2. Helena Wäss - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Linnea Nährström - Nickzon
2. Mette Nannesson - Stella
kat D
1. Emma Sandsjö - Gardianas Toddy
2. Malin Larsson - Fakir
3. Karolina Retz - Nyfiken
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Kristin Westman - Mystik G
2. Eva Eke-Göransson - Mio
kat C
1. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pelé
2. Ida Johansson - My Sandyman
3. Anna Wall - Cavallo Galero
kat D
1. Nilspetter Eng - Araminta
2. Truls - Mar-ahrens - Crut
3. Linda Bojmar - Blue Steel
VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Maria Pettersson - Liten
2. Jenny Holmberg - Ensa Sammy Jo
kat C
1. Emma Thorell - Gentleman
2. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens O'Neill
3. Malin Berg - Twist
kat D
1. Lina Stenström - Hagens Kaliber
2. Michelle Lennings - Sailor Lad
3. Anna-Karin Ek - Thymus
DALARNA
kat B
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Bostorps Bolero
2. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Crean
3. Ida Heldemar - Molstabergs Action Man
kat C
1. Moa Fredriksson - Falcon
2. Mikaela Fahlcrantz - Castello II
3. Ina Olsson - Mumin
kat D
1. Sandra Bjurström - Goldfinger
2. Cecilia Jakobsson - Kid Cooper
3. Susanne Andersson - Video Kid
kat B
1. Helena Olverling - Rispa Tinuviel
2. Linn Andersson - Super Candy
3. My Andersen - Beatrice III
kat C
1. Johanna Eklund - Patrik IV
2. Marianne Ainale - Ludwig
3. Åsa Ceder - Fredriksbergs Esa
kat D
1. Marie Malmros - Uranus
2. Anna Olverling - Fredriksbergs Etyd
3. Sofia Lagerblad - Roinda
GÖTEBORG-BOHUSLÄN
kat C
1. Therese Bengtsson - Greyman
kat D
1. Julia Vasilis - Yankee Boy
2. Ann-Louise Pettersson - Fredriksbergs Abel
3. Emma Kennborg - Pigalle
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Josefin Ovemyr - Emilino
2. Josefin Wirrbom - Labello
3. Signe Tollig - Ceylon
kat C
1. Karin Magnusson - Jackson
2. Mia Ingemarsdotter - Manolito
3. Åsa Zetterdahl - Stenbroåsens Merlin
kat D
1. Helen Svensson - Celtic Cross
2. Liza Lindén - Blue Danser ox
3. Jenny Svensson - Darkie
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Ida Larsson - Fantasia
2. Helena Wäss - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Linnea Nährström - Nickzon
2. Mette Nannesson - Stella
kat D
1. Emma Sandsjö - Gardianas Toddy
2. Malin Larsson - Fakir
3. Karolina Retz - Nyfiken
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Kristin Westman - Mystik G
2. Eva Eke-Göransson - Mio
kat C
1. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pelé
2. Ida Johansson - My Sandyman
3. Anna Wall - Cavallo Galero
kat D
1. Nilspetter Eng - Araminta
2. Truls - Mar-ahrens - Crut
3. Linda Bojmar - Blue Steel
VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Maria Pettersson - Liten
2. Jenny Holmberg - Ensa Sammy Jo
kat C
1. Emma Thorell - Gentleman
2. Mathilda Karlsson - Hagens O'Neill
3. Malin Berg - Twist
kat D
1. Lina Stenström - Hagens Kaliber
2. Michelle Lennings - Sailor Lad
3. Anna-Karin Ek - Thymus
DALARNA
kat B
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Bostorps Bolero
2. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Crean
3. Ida Heldemar - Molstabergs Action Man
kat C
1. Moa Fredriksson - Falcon
2. Mikaela Fahlcrantz - Castello II
3. Ina Olsson - Mumin
kat D
1. Sandra Bjurström - Goldfinger
2. Cecilia Jakobsson - Kid Cooper
3. Susanne Andersson - Video Kid