DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP HOPPNING 1984
SKÅNE
kat B
1. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Judy
kat D
1. Annika Persson - Magic Hope
HALLAND
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
3. Maria Brocki - Carmencita
kat C
1. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Christian Johannesson - Fazer
kat D
1. Lotta Cullsberg - Gentian Lad
2. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
3. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN
kat B
1. Jan Magnusson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Dag Albert - Black Bird
kat D
1. Ulrika Snis - Next Flight
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Maria Lundh - Casso
2. Petra Ek - Grynet
3. Åsa Johansson - Little Harlekin
kat C
1. Elisabeth Prissberg - Silky Star
2. Anna Kjäll - Candela
3. Anna Nilsson - Jana
kat D
1. Carin Carlsson - Lenett
2. Louise Forsberg - Sunny Boy
3. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
SMÅLAND
kat B
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Isabell
kat C
1. Petronella Pettersson - Cawdor William
kat D
1. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Pauline Samuelsson - Polly
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
kat D
1. Marie Baryard - Bonniara
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Yvonne Axelsson - Zurf
kat C
1. Jenny Hansson - Dick
kat D
1. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
SÖDERMANLAND
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Marianne Eriksson - Frida
3. Katarina Kindstrand - Lotta
kat C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Anna-Maria Wallin - Rubin
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
2. Therese Berg - Magic Dance
3. Lena Ahnén - Starlight
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Åsa Pousette - Marinette
kat C
1. Annelie Norberg - Asso Gimli
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Darlau
2. Louise Halén - Belinda
3. Daniella Franzetti - Rimbo
kat C
1. Anna Zillén - Aramis
2. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
3. Fredrik Piper - Tintomara
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Urban Kullberg - Red Label
3. Jennifer Jacobson - Kalla
GÄVLEBORG
kat B
1. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
kat D
1. Lotta Eriksson - Warrior
DALARNA
kat B
1. Ann-Sofi Eriksson - Nitta
2. Ulrika Liljeqvist - Scapas Aragon
3. Jannica Walldén - Glenmarkens Brio
kat C
1. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
2. Eva Byström - Abu Alcazar
3. Madeleine Hedman - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Maria Eriksson - Contessa
2. Ann-Catrin Rosén - Jasmin
3. Irene Lönn - Domino
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/NÄRKE
kat B
1. Linda Melin - Fanhults Grey Cloud
kat C
1. Susanne Andersson - Starry Eight
kat D
1. Anette Ulander - Ceidi Li
JÄMTLAND/VÄSTERNORRLAND
kat B
1. Johanna Perman - Epsilon
2. Anne Edlund - Koppartorps Pelé
3. Jenny Asplund - Kojak
kat C
1. Marianne Bäckström - King's Cassan
2. Ulrika Hellman - Dando
3. Åsa Dahlberg - Santana
kat D
1. Christina Enander - Nitro
2. Margareta Bäckström - Blue Double
3. Katarina Engström - Fidel Janco
VÄSTERBOTTEN/NORRBOTTEN
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
kat D
1. Åsa Rosqvist - Smedhults Indigo
kat B
1. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Judy
kat D
1. Annika Persson - Magic Hope
HALLAND
kat B
1. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
2. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
3. Maria Brocki - Carmencita
kat C
1. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Christian Johannesson - Fazer
kat D
1. Lotta Cullsberg - Gentian Lad
2. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
3. Madeleine Cederholm - Merino II
GÖTEBORG & BOHUSLÄN
kat B
1. Jan Magnusson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Dag Albert - Black Bird
kat D
1. Ulrika Snis - Next Flight
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Maria Lundh - Casso
2. Petra Ek - Grynet
3. Åsa Johansson - Little Harlekin
kat C
1. Elisabeth Prissberg - Silky Star
2. Anna Kjäll - Candela
3. Anna Nilsson - Jana
kat D
1. Carin Carlsson - Lenett
2. Louise Forsberg - Sunny Boy
3. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
SMÅLAND
kat B
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Isabell
kat C
1. Petronella Pettersson - Cawdor William
kat D
1. Åsa Åhlund - Tiger Star
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Pauline Samuelsson - Polly
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
kat D
1. Marie Baryard - Bonniara
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Yvonne Axelsson - Zurf
kat C
1. Jenny Hansson - Dick
kat D
1. Jessica Benneck - Lindebolets Henrietta
SÖDERMANLAND
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Marianne Eriksson - Frida
3. Katarina Kindstrand - Lotta
kat C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
2. Anna-Maria Wallin - Rubin
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Mr Coke
2. Therese Berg - Magic Dance
3. Lena Ahnén - Starlight
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Åsa Pousette - Marinette
kat C
1. Annelie Norberg - Asso Gimli
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Skylab
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Darlau
2. Louise Halén - Belinda
3. Daniella Franzetti - Rimbo
kat C
1. Anna Zillén - Aramis
2. Maria Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
3. Fredrik Piper - Tintomara
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Urban Kullberg - Red Label
3. Jennifer Jacobson - Kalla
GÄVLEBORG
kat B
1. Ulrica Rundqvist - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
kat D
1. Lotta Eriksson - Warrior
DALARNA
kat B
1. Ann-Sofi Eriksson - Nitta
2. Ulrika Liljeqvist - Scapas Aragon
3. Jannica Walldén - Glenmarkens Brio
kat C
1. Fia Sjödin - Nicko
2. Eva Byström - Abu Alcazar
3. Madeleine Hedman - Midnights Brenda Lee
kat D
1. Maria Eriksson - Contessa
2. Ann-Catrin Rosén - Jasmin
3. Irene Lönn - Domino
VÄRMLAND/DALSLAND/NÄRKE
kat B
1. Linda Melin - Fanhults Grey Cloud
kat C
1. Susanne Andersson - Starry Eight
kat D
1. Anette Ulander - Ceidi Li
JÄMTLAND/VÄSTERNORRLAND
kat B
1. Johanna Perman - Epsilon
2. Anne Edlund - Koppartorps Pelé
3. Jenny Asplund - Kojak
kat C
1. Marianne Bäckström - King's Cassan
2. Ulrika Hellman - Dando
3. Åsa Dahlberg - Santana
kat D
1. Christina Enander - Nitro
2. Margareta Bäckström - Blue Double
3. Katarina Engström - Fidel Janco
VÄSTERBOTTEN/NORRBOTTEN
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Majken Hjalmarsson - Jill
kat D
1. Åsa Rosqvist - Smedhults Indigo