DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP HOPPNING 1986
SKÅNE
kat B
1. Annika Johansson - Nicke
2. Annika Andersson - Julia
3. Annica Anzelius - Smarty Boy
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Mirbys
2. Maria Olsson - Moon Merlin
3. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
kat D
1. Annika Lang - Chaplin
2. My Nilsson - King
3. Janet Holmberg - Sputnik
HALLAND
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Chicko
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
3. Patrik Andersson - Chicko
kat C
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Jessica Thelander - Sir Pride
3. Linda Feldt - Silva
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
2. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
3. Linda Olsson - Hutch
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Susan Johansson - Dimple
2. Maria Lundh - Casso
3. Malin Andersson - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C
1. Åsa Johansson - Princess Yen
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
3. Anita Kortzon - Clonkeehan Nimrod
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
3. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Amelie Peterson - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Sofia Dahlström - Stines
3. Nina Oskarsson - Ben Gurion
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
2. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
3. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Karin Hedborg - Charlie Chaplin
2. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
3. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Henrietta Ulmstedt - Lucas
2. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
3. Cecilia Engström - Pagelle
kat C
1. Petra Jonsson - Möingegårdens Indiaka
2. Malin Pettersson - Amigo
3. Annika Jacobsson - Edel Weiss
kat D
1. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
2. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
3. Anna Eriksson - Blue Bell
SÖDERMANLAND
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Malin Lindborg - Missie
3. Torjus Baalack - Bronco
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Annelie Hedström - Cheval
3. Ebba Lorenius - Dorita
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
3. Anna Heed - Robin
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Malin Johansson - Last Chance
2. Joanna Högbom - Marinette
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
2. Petra Logander - Filur
3. Malin Eriksson - The Golden Doll
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Fredrik Böhling - Pandora II
3. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Sparrow News
2. Jocke Lindahl - ?
kat C
1. Victoria van der Burg - Apt Pupil
2. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
3. Erik Tyskling - Mr Skipjack
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
GÄVLEBORG
kat B
1. Petra Widén - Dynamit
2. Lena Jansson - Tingeling
3. Katarina Spännare - Vanjo
kat C
1. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
2. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
3. Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter
kat D
1. Helena Lundqvist - Laika
2. Erika Persson - Night Flight
3. Elena Lunberg - Brolötens Matrix
JÄMTLAND/VÄSTERNORRLAND
kat C
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Gando
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Anki Dahlin - Pinette
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Ranch House Lady
2. Anne Edlund - Lasse
3. Anki Dahlin - Simca
NORRBOTTEN/VÄSTERBOTTEN
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
2. Annelie Lindqvist - Cilla
3. Lisa Länta - Silver
kat C
1. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
2. Annika Stedtlund - Quattro
3. Tina Larsson - Lady Stella
kat D
1. Pia Helin - Genbäckens Rubin
2. Carina Eriksson - Sundsta Paris
3. Petra Englund - Granvalle
DALARNA
kat B
1. Susanna Jacobsson - Nitta
2. Anna Olofsson - Snobben
3. Malin Michaelsson - Besseponken
kat C
1. Ulrika Fallskog - Lucky-Luke
2. Jenny Norlin - Nougat
3. Kristina Olsson - Nicko
kat D
1. Ann-Katrin Rosén - Jasmin
2. Kristin Haga - Farrac
3. Martina Dunered - Clever Arry Dash
VÄRMLAND/ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Niklas Jonsson - Tsarens Kurir
2. Anna Fredzell - Fanhults Grey Cloud
3. Maria Fredzell - Vallrum Kassandra
kat C
1. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
2. Carina Andersson - Mudeford Sky
3. Julia Nordholm - Moon Simoon
kat D
1. Tove Dieker - Novalie II
2. Eva-Karin Forsberg - Shamir ox
3. Ann-Christin Pettersson - Don Paddy
kat B
1. Annika Johansson - Nicke
2. Annika Andersson - Julia
3. Annica Anzelius - Smarty Boy
kat C
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Mirbys
2. Maria Olsson - Moon Merlin
3. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
kat D
1. Annika Lang - Chaplin
2. My Nilsson - King
3. Janet Holmberg - Sputnik
HALLAND
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Chicko
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
3. Patrik Andersson - Chicko
kat C
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Jessica Thelander - Sir Pride
3. Linda Feldt - Silva
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
2. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
3. Linda Olsson - Hutch
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Susan Johansson - Dimple
2. Maria Lundh - Casso
3. Malin Andersson - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C
1. Åsa Johansson - Princess Yen
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Prince VII
3. Anita Kortzon - Clonkeehan Nimrod
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Malin Wieslander - Manolito
3. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Amelie Peterson - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Sofia Dahlström - Stines
3. Nina Oskarsson - Ben Gurion
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Pendy
2. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
3. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Karin Hedborg - Charlie Chaplin
2. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
3. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Henrietta Ulmstedt - Lucas
2. Eva Bergstedt - Ally
3. Cecilia Engström - Pagelle
kat C
1. Petra Jonsson - Möingegårdens Indiaka
2. Malin Pettersson - Amigo
3. Annika Jacobsson - Edel Weiss
kat D
1. Malin Pettersson - Glencot Mayday
2. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
3. Anna Eriksson - Blue Bell
SÖDERMANLAND
kat B
1. Lotta Bohlin - Chagall
2. Malin Lindborg - Missie
3. Torjus Baalack - Bronco
kat C
1. Lotta Bohlin - Zebonny
2. Annelie Hedström - Cheval
3. Ebba Lorenius - Dorita
kat D
1. Anna Heed - Fandango
2. Ulrika Pettersson - Half a Chance
3. Anna Heed - Robin
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Malin Johansson - Last Chance
2. Joanna Högbom - Marinette
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Jennifer Norrman - Bambino
2. Petra Logander - Filur
3. Malin Eriksson - The Golden Doll
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Fredrik Böhling - Pandora II
3. Katarina Nordin - Shadow
UPPLAND/VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Sparrow News
2. Jocke Lindahl - ?
kat C
1. Victoria van der Burg - Apt Pupil
2. Charlotte Eider - Flying Enterprise
3. Erik Tyskling - Mr Skipjack
kat D
1. Lotta Bornudd - Another Flight
2. Lina Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
GÄVLEBORG
kat B
1. Petra Widén - Dynamit
2. Lena Jansson - Tingeling
3. Katarina Spännare - Vanjo
kat C
1. Lena Liljedahl - Puff
2. Erika Persson - Danny Kaye
3. Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter
kat D
1. Helena Lundqvist - Laika
2. Erika Persson - Night Flight
3. Elena Lunberg - Brolötens Matrix
JÄMTLAND/VÄSTERNORRLAND
kat C
1. Gabrielle Gysenius - Gando
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Anki Dahlin - Pinette
kat D
1. Margareta Bäckström - Ranch House Lady
2. Anne Edlund - Lasse
3. Anki Dahlin - Simca
NORRBOTTEN/VÄSTERBOTTEN
kat B
1. Sofia Ridderlind - Strätes Snappy
2. Annelie Lindqvist - Cilla
3. Lisa Länta - Silver
kat C
1. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
2. Annika Stedtlund - Quattro
3. Tina Larsson - Lady Stella
kat D
1. Pia Helin - Genbäckens Rubin
2. Carina Eriksson - Sundsta Paris
3. Petra Englund - Granvalle
DALARNA
kat B
1. Susanna Jacobsson - Nitta
2. Anna Olofsson - Snobben
3. Malin Michaelsson - Besseponken
kat C
1. Ulrika Fallskog - Lucky-Luke
2. Jenny Norlin - Nougat
3. Kristina Olsson - Nicko
kat D
1. Ann-Katrin Rosén - Jasmin
2. Kristin Haga - Farrac
3. Martina Dunered - Clever Arry Dash
VÄRMLAND/ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Niklas Jonsson - Tsarens Kurir
2. Anna Fredzell - Fanhults Grey Cloud
3. Maria Fredzell - Vallrum Kassandra
kat C
1. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
2. Carina Andersson - Mudeford Sky
3. Julia Nordholm - Moon Simoon
kat D
1. Tove Dieker - Novalie II
2. Eva-Karin Forsberg - Shamir ox
3. Ann-Christin Pettersson - Don Paddy