DISTRIKTSMÄSTERSKAP HOPPNING 1994
SKÅNE
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - King CO
3. Caroline Johansson - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Helena Hansson - Dito
2. Eva Lundqvist - Möllans Kotte
3. Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby
kat D
1. Nina Tillgren - Wendy Dawn
2. Malin Olsson - Silver Star
3. Linda Gudmundsson - Hot Spot
HALLAND
kat B
1. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
2. Malin Parmler - Carrie Man
3. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Hugo
kat C
1. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
2. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
3. Ann-Sara Andersson - Schance
kat D
1. Daniel Ahlberger - Dardyl
2. Anna Nolendorfs - Just Me
3. Rebecka Johansson - Master Trick
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Fobbe
2. Camilla Sahlén - Bokhaga Claudius
3. Carolin Carlander - Graffity
kat C
1. Andreas Lamkén - Fox Tickles
2. Emma Ek - Rambo
3. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
kat D
1. Katarina Janeblom - Shapolo
2. Martina Karlsson - Berney
3. Johan Björnsson - Mixer
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Carolin Hermansson - Isabell
2. Lovisa Gustafsson - Zorro
3. Charlotte Karlsson - Stålmusen
kat C
1. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
2. Anna Olsson - Just A Kick for Joy
3. Ida Schoug - Lady
kat D
1. Viktoria Tevell - Stjärne
2. Johanna Sjöberg - Dream Child
3. Helena Pettersson - Chivas Regal
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Lovisa Benneck - Donna Bell
2. Linnea Nährström - Ulrik
3. Anna Jansson - Bog Boy
kat C
1. Erika Lickhammer - Miss Sunshine
2. Linda Herlitz - Rocky
3. Karolina Retz - Nikolaj
kat D
1. Linda Melin - Comic
2. Emelie Stiwing - Cornish Thyte Skywalker
3. Ylva Tevell - Tarantess
SÖRMLAND
kat B
1. Stina Lillje - Sandy
2. Emma Barrögård - Rannika
3. Denise Dengg - Foggy Boy
kat C
1. Lisa Isberg - Skipper
2. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
3. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
kat D
1. Marie Servefjord - Bomerang
2. Åsa Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
3. Fredrik Eckhardt - Leo
VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
2. Charlotte Wiik - Tusca
kat C
1. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Anna Johansson - Rocky Balboa
3. Linda Eriksson - Marty
kat D
1. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
2. Linn Månsson - Imperial Supreme Star
3. Pernilla Eliasson - Fredriksbergs Daphne
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
2. Aurore Leuhusen - Pennylands Pepper
3. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
kat C
1. Helena Hoffman - Quilty Quality
2. Petra Wester - Savanna
3. Jenny Olsén-Johansson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Ellinor Exner - Show Gun
2. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
3. John Frykfors - Lasse
UPPLAND
kat B
1. Charlotte Andersson - Flower
2. Tobias Lindbom - Pärla
3. Tobias Lindbom - Armagnac
kat C
1. Camilla Eriksson - Castello II
2. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - Babar ox
2. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak ox
3. Charlotte Andersson - Arino
GÄVLEBORG
kat B
1. Louise Pettersson - Sebastian
2. Carolina Jonsson - Nikola Peng
3. Elvira Wennberg - Ripadals Jimbo
kat C
1. Elenor Olsson - Columbine
2. Lotta Persson - Nicko
3. Terese Olsson - Dallas
kat D
1. Sofia Johansson - Athlone Banner
2. Marie Johansson - Petit le Mexico
3. Jenny Berglund - Garden My
ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Sandra von Malottke - Pelle
2. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Lizie
3. Anna Haglund - Grållan
kat C
1. Anna Haglund - Cavallo Galero
2. Carina Karlsson - Malaika
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Boy
kat D
1. Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
DALARNA
kat A+B
1. Matilda Heldemar - Silverlea Busy Lizzie
2. Conny Nordstrand - Sabine van der Graeterweg
3. Maria Hellsten - Daisy
kat C
1. Sandra Gustafsson - Pride Caesar
2. Susanne Lundh - Willy Jambo
3. Ida Jansson - Perry Como
kat D
1. Emelie Jonsson - Goldfinger
2. Anna Alexandersson - Eminent
3. Lena Hellsten - Hot Gossip
VÄRMLAND
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Linda Danielsson - Phatima
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Auburn
kat C
1. Hanna Lööf - Good News
2. Nicole Nilsson - Surprice
3. Liz Rogell - Lurifax
kat D
1. Ann-Catrin Larsson - Francis
2. Helen Larsson - Goodwills Papadom
3. Nina Nilsson - Mel
MITTSVENSKA
kat B
1. Annelie Hansson - Bellnäs Paulina
2. Annelie Hansson - Khariba
3. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
kat C
1. Aili Karlsson - Safeds Rita
2. Björn Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
3. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Malin Johansson - Mr Bob
3. Sanna Elfving - Amazing Grace
NORRBOTTEN
kat B
1. Katrin Martén - Sörelgens Chess
2. Lina Vaatowaara - Caidy
3. Alexandra Bergman - Rurik
kat C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Dajm
2. Malin Söderberg - Tramp
3. Sara Bergman - Ceylon
kat D
1. Anneli Lönnkvist - Brolötens Axenit
2. Maria Henriksson - Country Roan
3. Amanda Landström - Benji Boy
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - King CO
3. Caroline Johansson - Maxi Power
kat C
1. Helena Hansson - Dito
2. Eva Lundqvist - Möllans Kotte
3. Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby
kat D
1. Nina Tillgren - Wendy Dawn
2. Malin Olsson - Silver Star
3. Linda Gudmundsson - Hot Spot
HALLAND
kat B
1. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
2. Malin Parmler - Carrie Man
3. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Hugo
kat C
1. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
2. Anna-Maria Jensen - Miss Goldie
3. Ann-Sara Andersson - Schance
kat D
1. Daniel Ahlberger - Dardyl
2. Anna Nolendorfs - Just Me
3. Rebecka Johansson - Master Trick
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Fobbe
2. Camilla Sahlén - Bokhaga Claudius
3. Carolin Carlander - Graffity
kat C
1. Andreas Lamkén - Fox Tickles
2. Emma Ek - Rambo
3. Ann Bengtsson - Melissa
kat D
1. Katarina Janeblom - Shapolo
2. Martina Karlsson - Berney
3. Johan Björnsson - Mixer
ÖSTERGÖTLAND
kat B
1. Carolin Hermansson - Isabell
2. Lovisa Gustafsson - Zorro
3. Charlotte Karlsson - Stålmusen
kat C
1. Josefine Hermansson - My Sandyman
2. Anna Olsson - Just A Kick for Joy
3. Ida Schoug - Lady
kat D
1. Viktoria Tevell - Stjärne
2. Johanna Sjöberg - Dream Child
3. Helena Pettersson - Chivas Regal
GOTLAND
kat B
1. Lovisa Benneck - Donna Bell
2. Linnea Nährström - Ulrik
3. Anna Jansson - Bog Boy
kat C
1. Erika Lickhammer - Miss Sunshine
2. Linda Herlitz - Rocky
3. Karolina Retz - Nikolaj
kat D
1. Linda Melin - Comic
2. Emelie Stiwing - Cornish Thyte Skywalker
3. Ylva Tevell - Tarantess
SÖRMLAND
kat B
1. Stina Lillje - Sandy
2. Emma Barrögård - Rannika
3. Denise Dengg - Foggy Boy
kat C
1. Lisa Isberg - Skipper
2. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
3. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
kat D
1. Marie Servefjord - Bomerang
2. Åsa Ohlsson - Highland Shadow
3. Fredrik Eckhardt - Leo
VÄSTMANLAND
kat B
1. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
2. Charlotte Wiik - Tusca
kat C
1. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
2. Anna Johansson - Rocky Balboa
3. Linda Eriksson - Marty
kat D
1. Linn Månsson - Glenroe
2. Linn Månsson - Imperial Supreme Star
3. Pernilla Eliasson - Fredriksbergs Daphne
STOCKHOLM
kat B
1. Caroline Stockhaus - Goodwills Bicycle
2. Aurore Leuhusen - Pennylands Pepper
3. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
kat C
1. Helena Hoffman - Quilty Quality
2. Petra Wester - Savanna
3. Jenny Olsén-Johansson - Golden Ice
kat D
1. Ellinor Exner - Show Gun
2. Louise Andersson - Forever Golden
3. John Frykfors - Lasse
UPPLAND
kat B
1. Charlotte Andersson - Flower
2. Tobias Lindbom - Pärla
3. Tobias Lindbom - Armagnac
kat C
1. Camilla Eriksson - Castello II
2. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
kat D
1. Victoria Olsson - Babar ox
2. Victoria Olsson - El Arrak ox
3. Charlotte Andersson - Arino
GÄVLEBORG
kat B
1. Louise Pettersson - Sebastian
2. Carolina Jonsson - Nikola Peng
3. Elvira Wennberg - Ripadals Jimbo
kat C
1. Elenor Olsson - Columbine
2. Lotta Persson - Nicko
3. Terese Olsson - Dallas
kat D
1. Sofia Johansson - Athlone Banner
2. Marie Johansson - Petit le Mexico
3. Jenny Berglund - Garden My
ÖREBRO
kat B
1. Sandra von Malottke - Pelle
2. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Lizie
3. Anna Haglund - Grållan
kat C
1. Anna Haglund - Cavallo Galero
2. Carina Karlsson - Malaika
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Boy
kat D
1. Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
DALARNA
kat A+B
1. Matilda Heldemar - Silverlea Busy Lizzie
2. Conny Nordstrand - Sabine van der Graeterweg
3. Maria Hellsten - Daisy
kat C
1. Sandra Gustafsson - Pride Caesar
2. Susanne Lundh - Willy Jambo
3. Ida Jansson - Perry Como
kat D
1. Emelie Jonsson - Goldfinger
2. Anna Alexandersson - Eminent
3. Lena Hellsten - Hot Gossip
VÄRMLAND
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Linda Danielsson - Phatima
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Auburn
kat C
1. Hanna Lööf - Good News
2. Nicole Nilsson - Surprice
3. Liz Rogell - Lurifax
kat D
1. Ann-Catrin Larsson - Francis
2. Helen Larsson - Goodwills Papadom
3. Nina Nilsson - Mel
MITTSVENSKA
kat B
1. Annelie Hansson - Bellnäs Paulina
2. Annelie Hansson - Khariba
3. Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine
kat C
1. Aili Karlsson - Safeds Rita
2. Björn Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
3. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Malin Johansson - Mr Bob
3. Sanna Elfving - Amazing Grace
NORRBOTTEN
kat B
1. Katrin Martén - Sörelgens Chess
2. Lina Vaatowaara - Caidy
3. Alexandra Bergman - Rurik
kat C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Dajm
2. Malin Söderberg - Tramp
3. Sara Bergman - Ceylon
kat D
1. Anneli Lönnkvist - Brolötens Axenit
2. Maria Henriksson - Country Roan
3. Amanda Landström - Benji Boy