22-24/8 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING BERNSTORFSPARKEN DANMARK 1980
Philips Cup LA A:1a
1. Alison Howard - Silent King GBR
2. Annica Håkansson - Nadjir SWE
2. Alison Howard - Pentland Beauty GBR
4. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona SWE
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse SWE
6. Olly Swärd - Armagnac SWE
7. Caroline Svensson - Moonlight Boy SWE
10. Lotta Silfvershiöld - Old Town Bridge Swe
15. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo Swe
LA A:0
1. Alison Howard - Silent King GBR
2. Alison Howard - Pentland Beauty GBR
3. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo SWE
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse SWE
7. Kenneth Folkesson - Socksie SWE
15. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow SWE
LA A:1
5. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge SWE
7. Monica Dahlgren - Comtess SWE
10. Jessica Johansson - Trendy SWe
12. Olly Swärd - Armagnac SWE
LA B:2
1. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
Alfa Golden Spurs Msv A:1b kval
1. Jytte Winkler - Strauss DEN
2. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse SWE
4. Andrew Cartwright - Mr Punch GBR
5. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin SWE
6. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
10. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir SWE
LA
3. Jessica Johansson - Trendy SWE
9. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu SWE
Final med 2 banor Msv
1. Alison Howard - Silent King GBR
2. Julia Proctor - Patricia St John GBR
3. Lisbeth Andreasen - Harlekin DEN
4. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir SWE
4. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge SWE
1. Alison Howard - Silent King GBR
2. Annica Håkansson - Nadjir SWE
2. Alison Howard - Pentland Beauty GBR
4. Agneta Dahlgren - Shona SWE
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse SWE
6. Olly Swärd - Armagnac SWE
7. Caroline Svensson - Moonlight Boy SWE
10. Lotta Silfvershiöld - Old Town Bridge Swe
15. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo Swe
LA A:0
1. Alison Howard - Silent King GBR
2. Alison Howard - Pentland Beauty GBR
3. Olly Swärd - Jo-Jo SWE
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse SWE
7. Kenneth Folkesson - Socksie SWE
15. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow SWE
LA A:1
5. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge SWE
7. Monica Dahlgren - Comtess SWE
10. Jessica Johansson - Trendy SWe
12. Olly Swärd - Armagnac SWE
LA B:2
1. Olly Swärd - Armagnac
Alfa Golden Spurs Msv A:1b kval
1. Jytte Winkler - Strauss DEN
2. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse SWE
4. Andrew Cartwright - Mr Punch GBR
5. Madeleine Olsson - Cock Robin SWE
6. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
10. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir SWE
LA
3. Jessica Johansson - Trendy SWE
9. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu SWE
Final med 2 banor Msv
1. Alison Howard - Silent King GBR
2. Julia Proctor - Patricia St John GBR
3. Lisbeth Andreasen - Harlekin DEN
4. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir SWE
4. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Old Town Bridge SWE