INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING HANNOVER 1988
1,25 A:1a Nationshoppning
1. TYSKLAND
(Carsten Grussendorf - Optimist, Marcus Ehning - Starlight, Heidi de Beer - Royal Flash, Hanno Freerksen - Little Lady
2. SVERIGE
(Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme, Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant, Catalin Johansson - Czardas, Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court)
3. HOLLAND
(Albert Zoer - Promise, Michael Korompis - Fifi's Boy, Cynthia Postma - Olga, Sacha Dito - Rolex)
1,25 A:0
1. Raymond Mc Namara - Killegar Lady IRL
2. Carole Hauri - Spearmint SUI
3. Stanislas Briand - Offany FRA
4. Cynthia Postma - Olga NED
5. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenhoff's Ear ITA
6. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
7. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
8. Gaynor Hutton - Another Penny GBR
9. Carsten Grussendorf - Optimist GER
10. Hanno Freerksen - Little Lady GER
11. Melina Pedersen - Bright Ruby DEN
12. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
13. Emma Lynch - Shipton Eblana GBR
14. Patrick Mc Entee - Tipperary Bar BEL
15. Sarah Bowen - Leverton Lass GBR
1,25
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
2. Anne Line Röysi - King's Golden M NOR
3. Stina Marian Paulsen - Cuan NOR
4. Angela Quinn - One In A Million GBR
5. Melina Pedersen - Bright Ruby DEN
6. Nathalie Damman - Miss V BEL
7. Sacha Korompis - Rolex NED
8. Sarah Bowen - Leverton Lass GBR
9. Gaynor Hutton - Another Penny GBR
10. Catalin Johansson - Czardas SWE
1,25 2 omgångar
1. Melina Pedersen - Bright Ruby DEN
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court SWE
3. Cynthia Postma - Olga NED
4. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
5. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
6. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango SWE
7. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
8. Heidi de Beer - Royal Flash GER
9. Dehlia Oeuvray - Bright Ruby SUI
10. Sarah Bowen - Leverton Lass GBR
11. Sven Laevers - Double A Ally BEL
12. Jim Derwin - Kiltormer IRL
13. Catalin Johansson - Czardas SWE
14. Marcus Ehning - Starlight GER
15. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
1,25 B:2
1. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
2. Marcus Ehning - Starlight GER
3. Cynthia Postma - Olga NED
4. Jim Derwin - Kiltormer IRL
5. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenhoff's Ear ITA
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
7. Heidi de Beer - Royal Flash GER
1,25 A:1a
1. Albert Zoer - Sandro NED
2. Hanno Freerksen - Little Lady GER
3. Marcus Ehning - Starlight GER
4. Guy Goosen - Night Out VII GBR
5. Michael Lorentz - Roman GER
6. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
7. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
1. TYSKLAND
(Carsten Grussendorf - Optimist, Marcus Ehning - Starlight, Heidi de Beer - Royal Flash, Hanno Freerksen - Little Lady
2. SVERIGE
(Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme, Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant, Catalin Johansson - Czardas, Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court)
3. HOLLAND
(Albert Zoer - Promise, Michael Korompis - Fifi's Boy, Cynthia Postma - Olga, Sacha Dito - Rolex)
1,25 A:0
1. Raymond Mc Namara - Killegar Lady IRL
2. Carole Hauri - Spearmint SUI
3. Stanislas Briand - Offany FRA
4. Cynthia Postma - Olga NED
5. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenhoff's Ear ITA
6. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
7. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
8. Gaynor Hutton - Another Penny GBR
9. Carsten Grussendorf - Optimist GER
10. Hanno Freerksen - Little Lady GER
11. Melina Pedersen - Bright Ruby DEN
12. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
13. Emma Lynch - Shipton Eblana GBR
14. Patrick Mc Entee - Tipperary Bar BEL
15. Sarah Bowen - Leverton Lass GBR
1,25
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
2. Anne Line Röysi - King's Golden M NOR
3. Stina Marian Paulsen - Cuan NOR
4. Angela Quinn - One In A Million GBR
5. Melina Pedersen - Bright Ruby DEN
6. Nathalie Damman - Miss V BEL
7. Sacha Korompis - Rolex NED
8. Sarah Bowen - Leverton Lass GBR
9. Gaynor Hutton - Another Penny GBR
10. Catalin Johansson - Czardas SWE
1,25 2 omgångar
1. Melina Pedersen - Bright Ruby DEN
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court SWE
3. Cynthia Postma - Olga NED
4. Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown FIN
5. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE
6. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango SWE
7. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
8. Heidi de Beer - Royal Flash GER
9. Dehlia Oeuvray - Bright Ruby SUI
10. Sarah Bowen - Leverton Lass GBR
11. Sven Laevers - Double A Ally BEL
12. Jim Derwin - Kiltormer IRL
13. Catalin Johansson - Czardas SWE
14. Marcus Ehning - Starlight GER
15. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
1,25 B:2
1. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
2. Marcus Ehning - Starlight GER
3. Cynthia Postma - Olga NED
4. Jim Derwin - Kiltormer IRL
5. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenhoff's Ear ITA
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant SWE
7. Heidi de Beer - Royal Flash GER
1,25 A:1a
1. Albert Zoer - Sandro NED
2. Hanno Freerksen - Little Lady GER
3. Marcus Ehning - Starlight GER
4. Guy Goosen - Night Out VII GBR
5. Michael Lorentz - Roman GER
6. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
7. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme SWE