28/4-1/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING MJÖLBY 1973
LB A:1
kat B
1. Susie Anger - Mannagryn
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
2. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
3. Pia Svensson - Pedro
4. Bertil Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
5. Lars Johansson - Ante
6. Maud Hallin - Ginger
kat D
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Simson
2. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
4. Åsa Ekedal - Horshaga Fafner
5. Susanne Lindberg - Blue Rocket
6. Kristina Lenhammar - Mystery
LB bed C
kat B-D
1. Mats Almqvist - Katinka II
2. Anna Frimodig - Filur av Gränby
3. Susie Anger - Primör
4. Eva Hedlund - Don Pedro
5. Ann Olsson - Manolito
LB A:0
kat B
1. Magnus Klensmeden - Sultan
2. Anna Frimodig - Filur av Gränby
3. Susie Anger - Mannagryn
kat C
1. Wibece Mathiesen - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Lena Tillmar - White Hunter
3. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
4. Pia Björklund - Willow
5. Susanne Carström - Nork Venture
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
2. Leif Karlsson - Thimble
3. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Simson
4. Chatarina Sköld - Valiant III
5. Patrik Varadinek - Viehar
6. Susanne Lindberg - Calmore Thistle
LA A:1
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Susie Anger - Mannagryn
4. Lars Berglund - Grim
kat C
1. Wibece Mathiesen - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
3. Pia Johansson - Polo
4. Susanne Carström - Nork Venture
5. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Lollo Finnfors - Fläcken
3. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
4. Susanne Lindberg - Blue Rocket
5. Katarina Sköld - Valiant III
6. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
Msv A:1
kat B
1. Lars Berglund - Kirre
2. Magnus Klensmeden - Sultan
kat C
1. Louise Pihl - Natasha
2. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
3. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
4. Carina Gustavsson - Balone Honey
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
3. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
4. Karin Drevinger - Little Bramble
kat B
1. Susie Anger - Mannagryn
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
2. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
3. Pia Svensson - Pedro
4. Bertil Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
5. Lars Johansson - Ante
6. Maud Hallin - Ginger
kat D
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Simson
2. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
4. Åsa Ekedal - Horshaga Fafner
5. Susanne Lindberg - Blue Rocket
6. Kristina Lenhammar - Mystery
LB bed C
kat B-D
1. Mats Almqvist - Katinka II
2. Anna Frimodig - Filur av Gränby
3. Susie Anger - Primör
4. Eva Hedlund - Don Pedro
5. Ann Olsson - Manolito
LB A:0
kat B
1. Magnus Klensmeden - Sultan
2. Anna Frimodig - Filur av Gränby
3. Susie Anger - Mannagryn
kat C
1. Wibece Mathiesen - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Lena Tillmar - White Hunter
3. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
4. Pia Björklund - Willow
5. Susanne Carström - Nork Venture
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
2. Leif Karlsson - Thimble
3. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Simson
4. Chatarina Sköld - Valiant III
5. Patrik Varadinek - Viehar
6. Susanne Lindberg - Calmore Thistle
LA A:1
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Susie Anger - Mannagryn
4. Lars Berglund - Grim
kat C
1. Wibece Mathiesen - Ruimzicht's Bawiaan
2. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
3. Pia Johansson - Polo
4. Susanne Carström - Nork Venture
5. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Lollo Finnfors - Fläcken
3. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
4. Susanne Lindberg - Blue Rocket
5. Katarina Sköld - Valiant III
6. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
Msv A:1
kat B
1. Lars Berglund - Kirre
2. Magnus Klensmeden - Sultan
kat C
1. Louise Pihl - Natasha
2. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
3. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
4. Carina Gustavsson - Balone Honey
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
3. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
4. Karin Drevinger - Little Bramble