31/10-1/11 NATIONELL HOPPNING ÖSTERGÖTLANDS FRK 1981
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Emilie Persson - Midgehope Crunchy
kat C
1. Veronica Jarvidsson - Monolitto
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Karin Eliasson - Dynamite
4. Maria Ståhl - Aikido
kat D
1. Michael Carlsson - Starry Lad
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Spotted Wonder
3. Thomasine Piper - Helicon
4. Helen Orrstenius - Penny
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Janina FIN
3. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Piccolo FIN
4. Charlotte Johansson - Fantasy Flyer
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Longhurst Lady
3. Susanne Hardenborg - Pinto
4. Katarina Cedermark - Zabina
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Nadjir
1. Therese Birgersson - Queens Melody
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
4. Anette Källberg - Super Star
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Christina Jande - Akilles
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Janina FIN
2. Eva Folkesson - Strix
3. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Veronica Jarvidsson - Monolitto
3. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
4. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
5. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
kat D
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
2. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
3. Christina Jande - Akilles
4. Gill Pettersson - Mister Faund
5. Lotta Halén - Nadjir
6. Anette Källberg - Super Star
Msv A:0
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Helena Lundqvist - Pinoccio
3. NIclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
4. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
5. Anna Heed - Casanova II
kat D
1. Anette Källberg - Super Star
2. Mats Carlsson - Sharam
3. Lotta Argulander - Cavat
4. Mikael Carlsson - Starry Lad
5. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
6. Monica Dahlgren - Shona
Msv A:1b
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Anna Heed - Tulip
3. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Janina FIN
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Cecilia Ohlsson - Carmencita
4. Karin Eliasson - Dynamite
5. Susanne Hardenborg - Pinto
kat D
1. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
2. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 8
3. Christina Jande - Akilles
4. Maria Ohlsson - Brolötens Aragonit
5. Thomasine Piper - Helicon
6. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Emilie Persson - Midgehope Crunchy
kat C
1. Veronica Jarvidsson - Monolitto
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Karin Eliasson - Dynamite
4. Maria Ståhl - Aikido
kat D
1. Michael Carlsson - Starry Lad
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Spotted Wonder
3. Thomasine Piper - Helicon
4. Helen Orrstenius - Penny
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Janina FIN
3. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Piccolo FIN
4. Charlotte Johansson - Fantasy Flyer
kat C
1. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
2. Ingrid Synnerstad - Longhurst Lady
3. Susanne Hardenborg - Pinto
4. Katarina Cedermark - Zabina
5. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Nadjir
1. Therese Birgersson - Queens Melody
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
4. Anette Källberg - Super Star
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Christina Jande - Akilles
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Janina FIN
2. Eva Folkesson - Strix
3. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Veronica Jarvidsson - Monolitto
3. Cecilia Olsson - Carmencita
4. Gill Pettersson - Mr Faund
5. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
kat D
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
2. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
3. Christina Jande - Akilles
4. Gill Pettersson - Mister Faund
5. Lotta Halén - Nadjir
6. Anette Källberg - Super Star
Msv A:0
kat B
1. Anna Heed - Tulip
2. Helena Lundqvist - Pinoccio
3. NIclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
4. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
5. Anna Heed - Casanova II
kat D
1. Anette Källberg - Super Star
2. Mats Carlsson - Sharam
3. Lotta Argulander - Cavat
4. Mikael Carlsson - Starry Lad
5. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
6. Monica Dahlgren - Shona
Msv A:1b
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Anna Heed - Tulip
3. Ann-Mari Kynsiletho - Janina FIN
kat C
1. Cia Tenggren - Lunas Hunter
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Cecilia Ohlsson - Carmencita
4. Karin Eliasson - Dynamite
5. Susanne Hardenborg - Pinto
kat D
1. Cecilia Arvidsson - Alexander Lucas
2. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 8
3. Christina Jande - Akilles
4. Maria Ohlsson - Brolötens Aragonit
5. Thomasine Piper - Helicon
6. Carin Oredsson - Möingegårdens Napoleon