13-15/5 NATIONELL HOPPNING ÖSTERVÅLA 1978
LD A:0
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Highnoon
kat C
1. Kristian Königsson - Phantom
2. Anki Tibell - Phantom
kat D
1. Petra Bolin - Charim
LC
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Pamela
kat C
1. Mats Berglund - Dominick
2. Marita Stenis - Broomy Salmon Fly
kat D
1. Lena Johansson - Silver Lady
2. Marielle Andersson - Soryaya
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Pamela
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Susie Anger - Dominick
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Åhsgren - Värnbergs Mars
LB A:0
kat B
1. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Anna Heed - Pop Corn
kat C
1. Susie Anger - Dominick
2. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
3. Cia Lundqvist - Savage Rose
kat D
1. Björn Enström - Lady
2. Lena Johansson - Silver Lady
3. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna-Lena Westh - Mohican
kat C
1. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy
kat D
1. Karin Jonsson - Top Quality
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Pella Lindmark - Teddy Wonder
2. Marita Stenis - Trolle
3. Susanne Sjödin - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Eva Henriksson - Lunas Hunter
2. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
3. Anders Brofalk - Ruimzicht Bawiaan
kat D
1. Lollo Stråhle - Victor
2. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
3. Monica Clar - Miss Ohio
4. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
LA A:0
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Misty
2. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Marita Stenis - Trolle
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
2. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
3. Cia Lindqvist - Savage Rose
4. Karin Jonsson - Malaika
kat D
1. Karin Jonsson - Top Quality
2. Monica Widman - Silver Star
3. Lollo Stråhle - Victor
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Tina Korpe - Grey
2. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Marita Stenis - Trolle
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Anders Brofalk - Ruimzichts Bawiaan
3. Karin Jonsson - Malaika
kat D
1. Karin Jonsson - Top Quality
2. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
3. Kerstin Eriksson - Star Flake
4. Kerstin Wallin - Rufus
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Highnoon
kat C
1. Kristian Königsson - Phantom
2. Anki Tibell - Phantom
kat D
1. Petra Bolin - Charim
LC
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Pamela
kat C
1. Mats Berglund - Dominick
2. Marita Stenis - Broomy Salmon Fly
kat D
1. Lena Johansson - Silver Lady
2. Marielle Andersson - Soryaya
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Pamela
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Susie Anger - Dominick
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Åhsgren - Värnbergs Mars
LB A:0
kat B
1. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Anna Heed - Pop Corn
kat C
1. Susie Anger - Dominick
2. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
3. Cia Lundqvist - Savage Rose
kat D
1. Björn Enström - Lady
2. Lena Johansson - Silver Lady
3. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
LA A:0
kat B
1. Anna-Lena Westh - Mohican
kat C
1. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy
kat D
1. Karin Jonsson - Top Quality
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Pella Lindmark - Teddy Wonder
2. Marita Stenis - Trolle
3. Susanne Sjödin - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Eva Henriksson - Lunas Hunter
2. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
3. Anders Brofalk - Ruimzicht Bawiaan
kat D
1. Lollo Stråhle - Victor
2. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
3. Monica Clar - Miss Ohio
4. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
LA A:0
kat B
1. Mats Berglund - Misty
2. Mats Berglund - Lunas Moonlight
3. Marita Stenis - Trolle
4. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
2. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
3. Cia Lindqvist - Savage Rose
4. Karin Jonsson - Malaika
kat D
1. Karin Jonsson - Top Quality
2. Monica Widman - Silver Star
3. Lollo Stråhle - Victor
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Tina Korpe - Grey
2. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Marita Stenis - Trolle
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Anders Brofalk - Ruimzichts Bawiaan
3. Karin Jonsson - Malaika
kat D
1. Karin Jonsson - Top Quality
2. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
3. Kerstin Eriksson - Star Flake
4. Kerstin Wallin - Rufus