6-7/9 NATIONELL HOPPNING SKULTORP 1975
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Anna-Lena Axelsson - Major
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Pite Pan
3. Olly Swärd - Tulip
kat C
1. Yvonne Emanuelsson - Roan Rocket
2. Sofia Lidefeldt - Jetong
3. Katrine Andersson - Dante
4. Katarina Elgström - Tiffany
5. Åsa Emilsson - Ponaas
kat D
1. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
2. Gudrun Ahl - Bon Voyage
3. Olly Swärd - Super Star
4. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
5. Lena Grahn - Prince
6. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
LA A:0
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Olly Swärd - Tulip
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Pite Pan
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Sofia Lidefeldt - Jetong
3. Åsa Emilsson - Ponaas
4. Sigrid Eldh - Gay Lord
kat D
1. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
2. Olly Swärd - Super Star
3. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
4. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Sigrid Eldh - Gay Lord
3. Olly Swärd - Tulip
4. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
kat D
1. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
2. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
3. Olly Swärd - Super Star
LB Terränghoppning Distriktsmästerskap
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Olly Swärd - Tulip
3. Lena Nälgård - Peanut
4. Helena Svensson - Wärnanäs Herkules
kat C
1. Katarina Elgström - Tiffany
2. Sofia Lidefeldt - Jetong
3. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
4. (DM 3:a) Katrine Andersson - Dante
5. Erika Johansson - Salvador
6. Christina Cedermark - Josefin
kat D
1. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
2. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
3. Maria Nilsson - Moycullen Bobby
4. Katharina Svensson - Lady
5. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
6. Lena Grahn - Prince
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Anna-Lena Axelsson - Major
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Pite Pan
3. Olly Swärd - Tulip
kat C
1. Yvonne Emanuelsson - Roan Rocket
2. Sofia Lidefeldt - Jetong
3. Katrine Andersson - Dante
4. Katarina Elgström - Tiffany
5. Åsa Emilsson - Ponaas
kat D
1. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
2. Gudrun Ahl - Bon Voyage
3. Olly Swärd - Super Star
4. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
5. Lena Grahn - Prince
6. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
LA A:0
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Olly Swärd - Tulip
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Pite Pan
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Sofia Lidefeldt - Jetong
3. Åsa Emilsson - Ponaas
4. Sigrid Eldh - Gay Lord
kat D
1. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
2. Olly Swärd - Super Star
3. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
4. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
Msv A:1b
kat B+C
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Sigrid Eldh - Gay Lord
3. Olly Swärd - Tulip
4. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
kat D
1. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
2. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
3. Olly Swärd - Super Star
LB Terränghoppning Distriktsmästerskap
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Olly Swärd - Tulip
3. Lena Nälgård - Peanut
4. Helena Svensson - Wärnanäs Herkules
kat C
1. Katarina Elgström - Tiffany
2. Sofia Lidefeldt - Jetong
3. Gudrun Ahl - Phantom
4. (DM 3:a) Katrine Andersson - Dante
5. Erika Johansson - Salvador
6. Christina Cedermark - Josefin
kat D
1. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
2. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
3. Maria Nilsson - Moycullen Bobby
4. Katharina Svensson - Lady
5. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
6. Lena Grahn - Prince