1/6 NATIONELL HOPPNING VÅLBACKEN 1996
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Grey Quinn
2. Julia Persson - Lucas
3. Ida Zäll - Banjo
kat C+D
1. Cecilia Jonsson - Hardy Hood
2. Runa Falkman - Brown Boweri
3. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Lindeberg - Oliver
2. Susanne Fälldin - Grey Quinn
3. Mika Rupla - Joker II
4. Johanna Nilsson - Tösen
kat C
1. Anna-Karin Nordström - Miclas Cadiz
2. Sofie Lundqvist - Mirona
3. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Blue Sham
4. Jenny Hedenström - Mr Tuffguy
5. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
kat D
1. Malin Johansson - Mr Bob
2. Camilla Johansson - Rosita
3. Maria Åsell - Dun Glow
4. Maria Åsell - Dromara Malbay
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
2. Susanne Fälldin - Grey Quinn
3. Johanna Nilsson - Tösen
4. Mika Rupla - Joker II
kat C
1. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
2. Runa Falkman - Brown Boweri
3. Lina Udd - Tomacs Raket
4. Sara Sundin - Felix
5. Marlene Frånberg - Money Light
6. Anna-Karin Nordström - Miclas Cadiz
kat D
1. Jenny Lundqvist - Emma
2. Tove Molde - Triple Colours
3. Helene Larsson - Dromara Malbay
4. Julia Falkerby - Abo
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Lindeberg - Oliver
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Jenny Hedenström - Mr Tuffguy
2. Cecilia Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Marlene Frånberg - Money Light
4. Emelie Lagnebro - Cindy
kat D
1. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
2. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
3. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
4. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
5. Björn Mehlin - Zamira
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Johanna Nilsson - Tösen
kat C
1. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Anna-Karin Nordström - Miclas Cadiz
3. Jenny Hedenström - Mr Tuffguy
4. Erika Moe Jönsson - Cederlunds Casanova
kat D
1. Maria Sima - Ronja
2. Julia Falkerby - Abo
3. Helene Larsson - Dromara Malbay
4. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
5. Maria Åsell - Dun Glow
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Helene Larsson - Hilda
2. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
3. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Angelica Staverfeldt - Mc Ivor
3. Mikaela Svensson - Dream Girl
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Courtway
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jessica Rangevik - Captain Coco
2. Erika Norlin - Chiquita
kat C
1. Cecilia Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
2. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
3. Angelica Staverfeldt - Mc Ivor
4. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
5. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Jessica Rangevik - Captain Coco
2. Erika Norlin - Chiquita
3. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
2. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
4. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
5. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
Msv A A:0
kat C+D
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Courtway
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Grey Quinn
2. Julia Persson - Lucas
3. Ida Zäll - Banjo
kat C+D
1. Cecilia Jonsson - Hardy Hood
2. Runa Falkman - Brown Boweri
3. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Lindeberg - Oliver
2. Susanne Fälldin - Grey Quinn
3. Mika Rupla - Joker II
4. Johanna Nilsson - Tösen
kat C
1. Anna-Karin Nordström - Miclas Cadiz
2. Sofie Lundqvist - Mirona
3. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Blue Sham
4. Jenny Hedenström - Mr Tuffguy
5. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
kat D
1. Malin Johansson - Mr Bob
2. Camilla Johansson - Rosita
3. Maria Åsell - Dun Glow
4. Maria Åsell - Dromara Malbay
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
2. Susanne Fälldin - Grey Quinn
3. Johanna Nilsson - Tösen
4. Mika Rupla - Joker II
kat C
1. Helen Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan
2. Runa Falkman - Brown Boweri
3. Lina Udd - Tomacs Raket
4. Sara Sundin - Felix
5. Marlene Frånberg - Money Light
6. Anna-Karin Nordström - Miclas Cadiz
kat D
1. Jenny Lundqvist - Emma
2. Tove Molde - Triple Colours
3. Helene Larsson - Dromara Malbay
4. Julia Falkerby - Abo
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Camilla Lindeberg - Oliver
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Jenny Hedenström - Mr Tuffguy
2. Cecilia Jonsson - Comtesse
3. Marlene Frånberg - Money Light
4. Emelie Lagnebro - Cindy
kat D
1. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
2. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
3. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
4. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
5. Björn Mehlin - Zamira
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Susanne Fälldin - Odinsal Mascot
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Johanna Nilsson - Tösen
kat C
1. Anna-Maria Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Anna-Karin Nordström - Miclas Cadiz
3. Jenny Hedenström - Mr Tuffguy
4. Erika Moe Jönsson - Cederlunds Casanova
kat D
1. Maria Sima - Ronja
2. Julia Falkerby - Abo
3. Helene Larsson - Dromara Malbay
4. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
5. Maria Åsell - Dun Glow
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Helene Larsson - Hilda
2. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
3. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
2. Angelica Staverfeldt - Mc Ivor
3. Mikaela Svensson - Dream Girl
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Courtway
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jessica Rangevik - Captain Coco
2. Erika Norlin - Chiquita
kat C
1. Cecilia Jonsson - Comtesse
2. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
2. Linda Nilsson - Fredriksbergs Jazz
3. Angelica Staverfeldt - Mc Ivor
4. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
5. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Jessica Rangevik - Captain Coco
2. Erika Norlin - Chiquita
3. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
2. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
4. Linda Demirtok - Bramleys Boy
5. Natalie Andersson - Kilrush Prince
Msv A A:0
kat C+D
1. Malin Johansson - Bermuda Duke
2. Lotta Johansson - Musicland Girl
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Snatch
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Courtway