NORDISKA MÄSTARE DRESSYR GENOM TIDERNA
1983 (ÅHUS, DANMARK)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. KATHARINA GIELEN - CHESTER II SWE
3. BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN, KATHARINA GIELEN - CHESTER II, PAULA GUSTAFSSON - SCOLE CESAR,
GIT PERSSON - NEAPOLITANO BOLERO)
3. NORGE
1984 (HELSINGFORS, FINLAND)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. GUNILLA NYMAN - PADDY SWE
3. BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN, GUNILLA NYMAN - PADDY, PAULA GUSTAVSSON - SCOLE CESAR,
KATHARINA GIELEN - CHESTER II)
3. FINLAND
1985 (VETLANDA)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. SUSANNE LANGHOFF - QUICKSTEP ARABI DEN
3. GABRIELLE YOUNG-SHING - TONIA SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CHRISTINA LINDHOLM - WÄRNANÄS PEGASUS, CHARLOTTA DIEDEN - CLAUDY, CECILIA WISÉN - SIR GAWAIN,
GABRIELLE YOUNG-SHING - TONIA)
3. FINLAND
1986 (SKIEN, NORGE)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. MAJA JACOBSEN - ROBIN DEN
3. SUSANNE LANGHOFF - QUICKSTEP ARABI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(KARIN HEDELIN - FERRARI, EVA PERSSON - MOON SQUIRE, CECILIA WISÉN - SIR GAWAIN, GABRIELLE YOUNG-SHING - TONIA)
3. FINLAND
1987 (ÅBO, FINLAND)
1. MAJA JACOBSEN - ROBIN DEN
2. TIINA SAROLA - NARON FIN
3. SANNE HENNINGSEN - KAMIL DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(EVA PERSSON - MOON SQUIRE, CECILIA WISÉN - SIR GAWAIN, HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH, MÄRIT OLOFSSON -
KILKENNY)
3. FINLAND
1988 (GREVAGÅRDEN)
1. TIINA SAROLA - NARON FIN
2. HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH SWE
3. ANNA PERSSON - ARAMIS SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(MALIN KARLSSON - DOMINIQUE, ANNA SVANBERG - URBINA, ANNA PERSSON - ARAMIS, HELEN PERSSON -DE RINAH)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1989 (AALBORG, DANMARK)
1. KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS SWE
2. HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH SWE
3. ANNA PETERSSON - CARDY SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS, HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH, ANNA PETERSSON - CARDY, SOPHIA LUNDBERG - TOOTSIE)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1990 (SKIEN, NORGE)
1. KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS SWE
2. HEIDI SJÖHOLM - FERRARI FIN
3. DAVID JOHANSSON - MAC CLOUD SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS, LISA HERLITZ - MITCH, ANNA CAMPNER - KILLEN, DAVID JOHANSSON - MAC CLOUD)
2. FINLAND
3. DANMARK
1991 (RIIHIMÄKI, FINLAND)
1. HEINI NAUKKARINEN - PATRICIA OF FINLAND FIN
2. ELISABETH SNÖGREN - ARAMIS SWE
2. MALIN COHLIN - BOBBY II SWE
LAG
1. FINLAND
2. DANMARK
3. SVERIGE
(ELISABETH SNÖGREN - ARAMIS, MALIN COHLIN - BOBBY II, CAMILLA NYSTRÖM - PLAY BOY, ANNA CAMPNER -
RED ROBIN)
1992 (HALMSTAD)
1. CATHARINA MAGNUSSON - CHAMÖR SWE
2. ANNA CAMPNER - RED ROBIN SWE
3. JEANETTE KNUDSEN - GRANATA DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ANNA HAAG - BLACK DIAMOND, ELISABETH SNÖGREN - ARAMIS, CATHARINA MAGNUSSON - CHAMÖR, ANNA CAMPNER -
RED ROBIN)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1993 (IKAST, DANMARK)
1. SASHA R HANSEN - DEN BLÅ AVIS PRIMUS DEN
2. LOUISE PAULSSON - DREAMING BOY SWE
3. MARTIN HUSSMAN - MICHAEL-FOOT DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LOUISE PAULSSON - DREAMING BOY, SARA TÖRNÄNG - JUNO RORY, LINDA SEGERFELDT - WÄRNANÄS HELIOS,
SOFIE JOHANSSON - TRINITY)
3. FINLAND
1994 (NORGE)
1. ELEONORA FITZSIMMONS - CHAMÖR SWE
2. SASCHA R HANSEN - DEN BLÅ AVIS PRIMUS DEN
3. ANN MARIA THOMSEN - RONJA HAJSEN DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELEONORA FITZSIMMONS - CHAMÖR, LOUISE PAULSSON - LADY LILA, CAMILLA OLSSON - KOPPARÅS CHESS,
KARIN ANDERSSON - RASMUS)
3. NORGE
1995 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B SWE
2. ANNE MOILANEN - BENTHO W FIN
3. HANNA KRUUSE AF VERCHOU - HAGENS LAMONA SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B, THERESE LINDBLAD - SANDAL MAGIC, CAMILLA OLSSON - KOPPARÅS CHESS,
HANNA KRUUSE AF VERCHOU - HAGENS LAMONA)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1996 (VARBERG)
1. ALICE OPPELSTRUP JENSEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B SWE
3. CHANETT CHEMNITZ - DIVAS DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B, CAJSA ÄLGENÄS - MERLINO, ELEONORA FITZSIMMONA - CHAMÖR, LINNEA HOLMGREN -
PAMIR)
3. FINLAND
1997 (IKAST, DANMARK)
1. ALICE OPPELSTRUP - CHA-HA DEN
2. CAROLINE MALMSTRÖM - CLEVER FOREVER SWE
3. PIA K-NIELSEN - MARKI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SARA GRÖNVALL - CASSINO, NINA LILJA - VALLAS TENITA, CAROLINE MALMSTRÖM - CLEVER FOREVER, JEANNA
HÖGBERG - KOPPARÅS CHESS)
3. FINLAND
1998 (ASKIM, NORGE)
1. KATJA BORREGAARD - MANITU N DEN
2. LISBETH SEIERSKILDE - CHA-CHA DEN
3. KATJA BERG - MUNKHOLM COLOONEY DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(JEANNA HÖGBERG - KOPPARÅS CHESS, SARA GRÖNVALL - CASSINO, SOFIE WIEDEN - CHAMÖR, EMELIE BROLIN -
NFB JUNO RORY)
3. FINLAND
1999 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. LISBETH SEIERSKILDE - CHA-CHA DEN
2. CAMILLA AGGERSBJERG - MÖGELHOLTS OBSESSION DEN
3. EMELIE BROLIN - NFB JUNO RORY SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HELENA WEIBULL - HÖJENS LARSEN, EMELIE BROLIN - NFB JUNO RORY, FRIDA WIEDEN - CHAMÖR, ELIN JONSSON -
CANDY GIRL)
2000 (VARBERG)
KAT II
1. MAJA RENEE JENSEN - MISTY DEN
2. DITTE PEDERSEN - SORTEPER DEN
3. CHARLOTTE AMALIE KIRKEGAARD - LYNGVEJENS COOPER DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ELLINOR SIMBERG - KÖHLS CIDDEN, ANNA ESPELUND - CASCADE BURTON, SOFIE LEXNER - CHIN-CHIN, IDA CRABBE -
VÄRENDS SOBER)
KAT I
1. LISBET S PEDERSEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. DITTE MIKKELSEN - INDIAN KASMIR DEN
3. CAMILLA AGGERSBJERG - MÖGELHOLTS OBSESSION DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELIN JONSSON - CANDY GIRL, SARAH EK - HAGENS QUMULUS, LINDA SOLBERG - HAGENS LAMONA, EMELIE BROLIN -
BROLÖTENS GRAFIT)
2001 (VILHELMSBORG, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. MARTINA MÖLLER - GRANDE MACHO DEN
2. DITTE PEDERSEN - SORTEPER DEN
3. TINA EKÄNGEN - POWER PRINCE SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA ESPELUND - CASCADE BURTON, THEREZIA FERM - ROBIN, TINA EKÄNGEN - POWER PRINCE)
KAT I
1. LISBET SEIERSKILDE PEDERSEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. SOFIE LEXNER - CHIN-CHIN SWE
3. EMMA KANERVA - FATUHIVA FIN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HELENA WEIBULL - HÖJENS LARSEN, PIA HAFFLING - MR BROWN, ELLINOR SIMBERG - SILVER, SOFIE LEXNER - CHIN-CHIN)
2002 (ASKIM, NORGE)
KAT II
1. DITTE PEDERSEN - SORTEPER DEN
2. CHARLOTTE NISSEN - MOONLIGHT DEN
3. MARIA HELMERSSON - ÄNGVAKTARNS OPS SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FRIDA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE, KAROLINE KARLSSON - CHIN-CHIN, KLARA ATTERBY - AMANDA BOLERO,
MARIA HELMERSSON - ÄNGVAKTARNS OPS)
KAT I
1. KARINA LUND OLESEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. ANDERS VESTERGAARD CARLSEN - ARCANSAS DEN
3. NANNA BERG CHRISTENSEN - GEISAR DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELLINOR SIMBERG - SILVER, IDA JONSSON - SIR YMER, THERES LINDSTRAND - RAINMAN, NINA HOFMANN - VALLERY 2)
2003 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
KAT II
1. SOFIE JEPPESEN - KOSMO IKE DEN
2. HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE SWE
3. CHARLOTTE NISSEN - MOONLIGHT DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE, MATHILDA MÅNSSON - SPRITE, MALIN NILSSON - MIDNIGHT DANCER,
JOHANNA STERNER - FOGGY LOVE)
KAT I
1. KRISTINA MÖLLER - JUPITER DEN
2. SACHA HANSEN - TAVILLA DEN
3. ANNE CATRINE JÖRGENSEN - HUCKLEBERRY FINN DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SOFIE LÖNN - CHERRYS CHILD CHEROKEE, MARIA HELMERSSON - NORTON, JESSICA ANDERSSON - TOUCHWOOD
WINSTON, HEDDA CARLQVIST - PLUTO BORKA)
2004 (SUSEDALEN)
KAT II
1. HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE SWE
2. CHARLOTTE NISSEN - MOONLIGHT DEN
3. CARINA NEVERMANN - LADY DEN
LAG
1. DANMAR
2. SVERIGE
(MATILDA MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN, CAROLINE CARLSSON - CHIN-CHIN, MATILDA MÅNSSON - SPRITE,
HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE)
KAT I
1. ANNE-CATERINE JÖRGENSEN - HUCKLEBERRY FINN DEN
2. KRISTINA MÖLLER - JUPITER DEN
3. SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM - LOTUS II SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CAROLINE ÅKERLUND - SHANNANDO, EMMA MILEUS - JOSHUA, SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM -
LOTUS II, JESSICA ARONSSON - TOUCHWOOD WINSTON)
2005 (BILLUND, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. CATHRINE DUFOUR - MOONLIGHT DEN
2. CHRISTINA MÖLLER - CASIO DEN
3. HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE, KAROLINE CARLSSON - CHIN-CHIN, BEATRICE QUIST - GARDWOODS NACADO,
MATILDA MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. CARINA NEVERMANN TORUP - KASTANIENHOFS VITUS DEN
2. VIKTORIA BERGH - TIM SWE
3. SHANTA RYE MUNKBAK - PALERMO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM - LOTUS II, VICTORIA BERGH - TIM, SOFIA KARLSSON - FREDRIKSBERGS
MOZART, ELIN ASPNÄS - VERMOUNT)
2006 (NORGE)
KAT II
1. CHRISTINA MÖLLER - CASIO DEN
1. JOSEPHINE LUND EMEREK - LADY DEN
3. ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA SKEPPSTRAND - FOGGY LOVE, LINN FELDT - PUZZEL, AMANDA BÖRJESSON - LYNGVEJENS COOPER,
ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. CATHRINE DAFOUR - MOONLIGHT DEN
2. VIKTORIA BERGH - TIM SWE
3. CARINA NEVERMANN TORUP - KASTANIENHOF'S VITUS DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM - STAN, VICTORIA BERGH - TIM, CHARLOTTE LINDE - HAGENS QUMULUS,
HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE)
2007 (FINLAND)
KAT II
1. SOFIE HOUGA - SIMON DEN
1. CELINE DUFOUR - CHARLIE DEN
3. ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA SKEPPSTRAND - FOGGY LOVE, FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - LYNGVEJENS COOPER, JULIA ASPNÄS - FINDUS,
ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. NANNA SKODBORG MERRALD - CENTRUM DEN
2. CATHRINE DUFOUR - MOONLIGHT DEN
3. SOFIE BUCH - NATHAN DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(TOVE MELIN - MUSTANG, LINN FELDT - STAN, MARINA MATTSSON - CHAMPAGNER W, ELIN ASPNÄS - TIM)
2008 (GREVAGÅRDEN)
KAT II
1. CHRISTINA MÖLLER - CASIO DEN
2. CELINE DUFOUR - CHARLIE DEN
3. JULIA ASPNÄS - FINDUS SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(JULIA ASPNÄS - FINDUS, ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN, KAROLINA PETERSEN - PRINSEN BOJI, AMANDA
LINDSKOG - DIANNIE)
KAT I
1. NANNA SKODBORG MERRALD - CENTRUM DEN
2. ELIN ASPNÄS - TIM SWE
3. SOFIE SEEMAN - FERRARI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELIN ASPNÄS - TIM, MARINA MATTSSON - CHAMPAGNER W, CATRINE ANDERSSON - BRISTOL CREAM, SOFIA
MATTEONI JOSHUA)
2009 (MIDDELFART, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. EMILIE HOLM TOFT - GOLDEN STARLIGHT DEN
2. SIMONE BARNEKOW - BOHEMO GEUM DEN
3. FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FILIPPA BÖRJESON - CASIO, ANNA DRUGGE - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA , WENDELA WENNSTRÖM - LYNGVEJENS
COOPER, ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. RIKKE LINDBERG - BROOKLANDS MOONWALKER DEN
2. ANNE FABRICIUS TANGE - TIM DEN
3. SOFIE HOUGAARD - DORNNICK-SON DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(MARINA MATTSSON - CHAMPAGNER W, AMALIE EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM, MOA MORELL TROLIN - CASIOPEIA 688,
SOFIA MATTEONI - JOSHUA)
2010 (DRAMMEN, NORGE)
KAT II
1. SIMONE BARNEKOW - BOHEMO GEUM DEN
2. FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO SWE
3. SARA VERONICA RAIMONDI - AJ GOLDEN JANT DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(AMANDA SVANBERG - FINDUS, ISABELLA TOVEK - BACKENS LOTUS, FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO, THILDA RIMSÄTER -
STENBROÅSENS ALICE)
KAT I
1. ANNA TANGA - TIM DEN
2. SABRINA BARNEKOW - VERMONT DEN
3. SOFIE HOUGAARD - DORNICK-SON DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(EBBA DEIJENBERG - BAMBINO, JOSEFINE IVARSSON-MPRTENSSON - CRACKER JACK, MATHILDE HANNELL -
ALEXANDRE DUMAS, AMALIE EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM)
2011 (MIDDELFART, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. IBEN OLKJAER OLSEN - MAGIC MANIPU DEN
2. SILLE ENGERMANN - LASCO DEN
3. FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO, KLARA SVANBERG - FINDUS, ALICIA KARLSSON - PAULO PAN ,
MIRANDA IDERFORS-WIDELL - POETIC POETRY)
KAT I
1. CAROLINE B SMIDT - CAMPARI W DEN
2. MAYA JÖRGENSEN - MODDERBEEK'S FLO DEN
3. CAROLINE AAROSIN - SL LUCCI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
3. SVERIGE
(SOFIE ANDERSSON - PUCCINI, MATHILDE HANNELL - CHARDONNAY ,ISABELLA TOVEK - MAGIC GOLDEN BOY ,
AMANDA SVANBERG - JARNO)
2012 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
KAT II
1. IBEN OLKJÄR OLSEN - MAGIC MANIPU DEN
2. KATRINE GROOT - HÖJGAARDS BOLI DEN
3. ALICIA KARLSSON - PAULO PAN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(JENNIFER LINDVALL - PRINSENS BOJI, EMMA TEGELSKÄR - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA, ALICIA CARLSSON -
PAULO PAN, KLARA SVANBERG - FINDUS)
KAT I
1. VICTORIA VALLENTIN - AMANDO DEN
2. SILLE ENGERMANN - JANINE WE DEN
3. ALEKSANDRA SÖRENSEN - MELLI'S DORNIK DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(AMANDA SVANBERG - LYKKES CHESTER, CATHRINE KLEBERG - BAMBINO, LINA JÖNSSON - DANNY BEAU,
SOFIE ANDERSSON - PUCCINI)
2013 (FLYINGE)
KAT II
1. MOA SÖDERGREN - ADRENALIN SWE
2. HENRIETTE B HANSEN - CHARLIE DEN
3. SANDRA GOTTLIEB LYNGÖ - HÖJVANGS BONDEO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELLA VIEBKE - DAYLIGHT, MOA SÖDERGREN - ADRENALIN, LINNEA HOLMGREN - INDIANA JOE, LINA DOLK - OJ OJ)
KAT I
1. VICTORIA E VALLENTIN - NOT FOR SALE DEN
2. AMANDA SVANBERG - B CAPRIOLE SWE
3. ANNE-SOFIE KYSTOL KNUDSEN - MODDERBEEK'S FLO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CLARA EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM, FELICIA BRÄNNSTRÖM - JANINE WE, JENNIFER LINDVALL -
HYNDER-HOEVE'S RAMSES, AMANDA SVANBERG - B CAPRIOLE)
2014 (KRISTIANSAND, NORGE)
KAT II
1. ANNE-SOPHIE GERSTORF SÖRENSEN - JUMANJI DEN
2. EMILE BRYDE THRANE - LASCO DEN
3. SARA AAGARD HYRM - MOELGAARDS MONTANA DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LINNEA HOLMGREN - INDIANA JO, EBBA KJELLBERG - ELECTRO, ELINA ROSENQVIST - OLLIES FLYING ROCKET)
KAT I
1. LOUISE F CHRISTENSEN - VEGELINS GOYA DEN
2. SANDRA AAGAARD HYRM - DER HARLEKIN B DEN
3. LERKE P NORDUM - BEUKENHOFS RICARDO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CLARA EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM, JENNIFER LINDVALL - HYNDER HOEVES RAMSES, KLARA SVANBERG -
LITTLE DIAMONDS DOOLITTLE, EMMA TEGELSKÄR - B CAPRIOLE)
2015 (AALBORG DANMARK)
KAT II
1. ANNE SOPHIE GERSTORF SÖRENSEN - JUMANJI DEN
2. FREDERIKKE BLICHFELD - WEBER AF KONGSHÖJ DEN
3. AMANDA BARNESTAM OLSSON - DAYLIGHT SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(AMANDA BARNESTAM OLSSON - DAYLIGHT, ELINA ROSENQVIST - OLLIES FLYING ROCKET, EVELINA SÖDERSTRÖM -
MILADY G, ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE)
KAT I
1. LOUISE CHRISTENSEN - VEGELINS GOYA DEN
2. SARA AAGAARD - DER HARLEKIN B DEN
3. NATALIE HERING - DA VINCI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(EBBA KJELLBERG, CLARA EGHOLMS HEBSGAARD, ELLA VIEBKE, ELIN MATTSSON)
2016 (YPÄJÄ FINLAND)
KAT II
1. SARAH AARGAARD HYRM - FB GANGSTER DEN
2. CAROLINE B MOGENSEN - MAGIC DESIGN DEN
3. ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FELICIA BERMAR VISTEDT - DJUPVIKS VON LINNÉ, AMANDA LINDHOLM - MORAVIKEN METEOR,
ELLEN OLSSON - DAYLIGHT, ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE)
KAT I
1. MARIA MEJLGAARD JENSEN - BJERREGAARDS MOZERT DEN
2. SOFIE K HANSEN - PRINCE OF GLORY DEN
3. KRISTIN WÜTZ GREEN - LILO L DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELLEN HIDGÅRD - LITTLE DIAMONDS DOOLITTLE, SANDRA ANDERSSON WICKSTRÖM - MONEY BOY,
EBBA NILSSON - ROMAN, CLARA EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM)
2017 (HAMMARÖ)
KAT II
1. MAJA EMILIE LETH - PRINCE DEN
2. ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE SWE
3. LAURA ELISABETH KJAER ROHMANN - TRAEUMER DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(LOVISA ADAMSSON - ADRENALIN, HANNAH REGOSA - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA RW 114, ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE, ELLEN OLSSON - DAYLIGHT)
KAT I
1. AMIRA AASTED JESPERSEN - TOP TILAS DEN
2. ISABELL TOFT WAKSVIK - SI CUBA DEN
3. CECILIE HEDEGAARD - STRANDGAARDS CHALLENGER DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HEDDA THUNBERG - BRAVE HEART, AMANDA LINDHOLM - HOLLY'S CERWIN RP 175, ELLEN HIDGÅRD - LITTLE DIAMONDS DOOLITTLE, AMANDA BARNESTAM OLSSON - JARNO)
2018 (NORGE)
KAT II
1. CECILIE K HANSEN - WEBER AF KONGSHÖJ DEN
2. ELSA OTTOSSON - DON CHOCOLO SWE
3. SOPHIA BOJE OBEL JÖRGENSEN - CASCADURA DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ELSA OTTOSSON - DON CHOCOLO, SOFIA HEIMBURG - KARLSFALTS ADRIANA, TINDRA HOLMERTZ - MONTY, HANNA REGOSA - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA)
KAT I
1. ALEXANDER YDE HELGSTRAND - ADRIANO B DEN
2. SOPHIA WINTHER ANDERSEN - DER HARLEKIN B DEN
3. SILKE ANDERSEN - NYHOLTS DUNDEE DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(NICOLE CRONA - VOYAGER 2, WILLIAM GRÖNBERG - DA VINCI, MY SANDGREN - LYKKES CHESTER, HEDDA THUNBERG - BRAVE HEART)
2019 (VILHELMSBORG, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. LAURA GOTTEBERG JAKOBSEN - PRINCE DEN
2. MATHILDA FOVSHOLM - QOUSTER DE L'AUBE DEN
3. JOHANNE KOFOD JENSEN - AURORA A DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LUKE DE MUYNCK - WYKEN NOT-A-LOTTA BOTTLE, ALMA VONASEK - SANDRO'S CHAPAILLINI E, EMMA KÅBERG - DUSTY, MAJA PERSSON - VERY FAIR)
KAT I
1. JOSEPHINE GERT NIELSEN - DOT COM DEN
2. CECILE K HANSEN - PRINCE OF GLORY DEN
3. CAROLINE S JÖRGENSEN - DR DOOLITTLE DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(TILDE LARSSON - HEDEMANDS MEGARE, TINDRA HOLMERTZ - BRAVE HEART, HANNAH REGOSA - INSPI(RED) jUSTICE,
ZELMA BJÖRK - MONTANA)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. KATHARINA GIELEN - CHESTER II SWE
3. BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN, KATHARINA GIELEN - CHESTER II, PAULA GUSTAFSSON - SCOLE CESAR,
GIT PERSSON - NEAPOLITANO BOLERO)
3. NORGE
1984 (HELSINGFORS, FINLAND)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. GUNILLA NYMAN - PADDY SWE
3. BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(BRITT-MARIE HENNINGSSON - SIR GAWAIN, GUNILLA NYMAN - PADDY, PAULA GUSTAVSSON - SCOLE CESAR,
KATHARINA GIELEN - CHESTER II)
3. FINLAND
1985 (VETLANDA)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. SUSANNE LANGHOFF - QUICKSTEP ARABI DEN
3. GABRIELLE YOUNG-SHING - TONIA SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CHRISTINA LINDHOLM - WÄRNANÄS PEGASUS, CHARLOTTA DIEDEN - CLAUDY, CECILIA WISÉN - SIR GAWAIN,
GABRIELLE YOUNG-SHING - TONIA)
3. FINLAND
1986 (SKIEN, NORGE)
1. ALEXANDRA JUEL-BROCKDORFF - MR BENTO DEN
2. MAJA JACOBSEN - ROBIN DEN
3. SUSANNE LANGHOFF - QUICKSTEP ARABI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(KARIN HEDELIN - FERRARI, EVA PERSSON - MOON SQUIRE, CECILIA WISÉN - SIR GAWAIN, GABRIELLE YOUNG-SHING - TONIA)
3. FINLAND
1987 (ÅBO, FINLAND)
1. MAJA JACOBSEN - ROBIN DEN
2. TIINA SAROLA - NARON FIN
3. SANNE HENNINGSEN - KAMIL DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(EVA PERSSON - MOON SQUIRE, CECILIA WISÉN - SIR GAWAIN, HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH, MÄRIT OLOFSSON -
KILKENNY)
3. FINLAND
1988 (GREVAGÅRDEN)
1. TIINA SAROLA - NARON FIN
2. HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH SWE
3. ANNA PERSSON - ARAMIS SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(MALIN KARLSSON - DOMINIQUE, ANNA SVANBERG - URBINA, ANNA PERSSON - ARAMIS, HELEN PERSSON -DE RINAH)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1989 (AALBORG, DANMARK)
1. KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS SWE
2. HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH SWE
3. ANNA PETERSSON - CARDY SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS, HELENE PERSSON - DE RINAH, ANNA PETERSSON - CARDY, SOPHIA LUNDBERG - TOOTSIE)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1990 (SKIEN, NORGE)
1. KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS SWE
2. HEIDI SJÖHOLM - FERRARI FIN
3. DAVID JOHANSSON - MAC CLOUD SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN JOHANSSON - ARAMIS, LISA HERLITZ - MITCH, ANNA CAMPNER - KILLEN, DAVID JOHANSSON - MAC CLOUD)
2. FINLAND
3. DANMARK
1991 (RIIHIMÄKI, FINLAND)
1. HEINI NAUKKARINEN - PATRICIA OF FINLAND FIN
2. ELISABETH SNÖGREN - ARAMIS SWE
2. MALIN COHLIN - BOBBY II SWE
LAG
1. FINLAND
2. DANMARK
3. SVERIGE
(ELISABETH SNÖGREN - ARAMIS, MALIN COHLIN - BOBBY II, CAMILLA NYSTRÖM - PLAY BOY, ANNA CAMPNER -
RED ROBIN)
1992 (HALMSTAD)
1. CATHARINA MAGNUSSON - CHAMÖR SWE
2. ANNA CAMPNER - RED ROBIN SWE
3. JEANETTE KNUDSEN - GRANATA DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ANNA HAAG - BLACK DIAMOND, ELISABETH SNÖGREN - ARAMIS, CATHARINA MAGNUSSON - CHAMÖR, ANNA CAMPNER -
RED ROBIN)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1993 (IKAST, DANMARK)
1. SASHA R HANSEN - DEN BLÅ AVIS PRIMUS DEN
2. LOUISE PAULSSON - DREAMING BOY SWE
3. MARTIN HUSSMAN - MICHAEL-FOOT DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LOUISE PAULSSON - DREAMING BOY, SARA TÖRNÄNG - JUNO RORY, LINDA SEGERFELDT - WÄRNANÄS HELIOS,
SOFIE JOHANSSON - TRINITY)
3. FINLAND
1994 (NORGE)
1. ELEONORA FITZSIMMONS - CHAMÖR SWE
2. SASCHA R HANSEN - DEN BLÅ AVIS PRIMUS DEN
3. ANN MARIA THOMSEN - RONJA HAJSEN DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELEONORA FITZSIMMONS - CHAMÖR, LOUISE PAULSSON - LADY LILA, CAMILLA OLSSON - KOPPARÅS CHESS,
KARIN ANDERSSON - RASMUS)
3. NORGE
1995 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B SWE
2. ANNE MOILANEN - BENTHO W FIN
3. HANNA KRUUSE AF VERCHOU - HAGENS LAMONA SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B, THERESE LINDBLAD - SANDAL MAGIC, CAMILLA OLSSON - KOPPARÅS CHESS,
HANNA KRUUSE AF VERCHOU - HAGENS LAMONA)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1996 (VARBERG)
1. ALICE OPPELSTRUP JENSEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B SWE
3. CHANETT CHEMNITZ - DIVAS DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(KARIN ANDERSSON - DERANO B, CAJSA ÄLGENÄS - MERLINO, ELEONORA FITZSIMMONA - CHAMÖR, LINNEA HOLMGREN -
PAMIR)
3. FINLAND
1997 (IKAST, DANMARK)
1. ALICE OPPELSTRUP - CHA-HA DEN
2. CAROLINE MALMSTRÖM - CLEVER FOREVER SWE
3. PIA K-NIELSEN - MARKI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SARA GRÖNVALL - CASSINO, NINA LILJA - VALLAS TENITA, CAROLINE MALMSTRÖM - CLEVER FOREVER, JEANNA
HÖGBERG - KOPPARÅS CHESS)
3. FINLAND
1998 (ASKIM, NORGE)
1. KATJA BORREGAARD - MANITU N DEN
2. LISBETH SEIERSKILDE - CHA-CHA DEN
3. KATJA BERG - MUNKHOLM COLOONEY DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(JEANNA HÖGBERG - KOPPARÅS CHESS, SARA GRÖNVALL - CASSINO, SOFIE WIEDEN - CHAMÖR, EMELIE BROLIN -
NFB JUNO RORY)
3. FINLAND
1999 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. LISBETH SEIERSKILDE - CHA-CHA DEN
2. CAMILLA AGGERSBJERG - MÖGELHOLTS OBSESSION DEN
3. EMELIE BROLIN - NFB JUNO RORY SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HELENA WEIBULL - HÖJENS LARSEN, EMELIE BROLIN - NFB JUNO RORY, FRIDA WIEDEN - CHAMÖR, ELIN JONSSON -
CANDY GIRL)
2000 (VARBERG)
KAT II
1. MAJA RENEE JENSEN - MISTY DEN
2. DITTE PEDERSEN - SORTEPER DEN
3. CHARLOTTE AMALIE KIRKEGAARD - LYNGVEJENS COOPER DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ELLINOR SIMBERG - KÖHLS CIDDEN, ANNA ESPELUND - CASCADE BURTON, SOFIE LEXNER - CHIN-CHIN, IDA CRABBE -
VÄRENDS SOBER)
KAT I
1. LISBET S PEDERSEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. DITTE MIKKELSEN - INDIAN KASMIR DEN
3. CAMILLA AGGERSBJERG - MÖGELHOLTS OBSESSION DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELIN JONSSON - CANDY GIRL, SARAH EK - HAGENS QUMULUS, LINDA SOLBERG - HAGENS LAMONA, EMELIE BROLIN -
BROLÖTENS GRAFIT)
2001 (VILHELMSBORG, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. MARTINA MÖLLER - GRANDE MACHO DEN
2. DITTE PEDERSEN - SORTEPER DEN
3. TINA EKÄNGEN - POWER PRINCE SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA ESPELUND - CASCADE BURTON, THEREZIA FERM - ROBIN, TINA EKÄNGEN - POWER PRINCE)
KAT I
1. LISBET SEIERSKILDE PEDERSEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. SOFIE LEXNER - CHIN-CHIN SWE
3. EMMA KANERVA - FATUHIVA FIN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HELENA WEIBULL - HÖJENS LARSEN, PIA HAFFLING - MR BROWN, ELLINOR SIMBERG - SILVER, SOFIE LEXNER - CHIN-CHIN)
2002 (ASKIM, NORGE)
KAT II
1. DITTE PEDERSEN - SORTEPER DEN
2. CHARLOTTE NISSEN - MOONLIGHT DEN
3. MARIA HELMERSSON - ÄNGVAKTARNS OPS SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FRIDA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE, KAROLINE KARLSSON - CHIN-CHIN, KLARA ATTERBY - AMANDA BOLERO,
MARIA HELMERSSON - ÄNGVAKTARNS OPS)
KAT I
1. KARINA LUND OLESEN - CHA-CHA DEN
2. ANDERS VESTERGAARD CARLSEN - ARCANSAS DEN
3. NANNA BERG CHRISTENSEN - GEISAR DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELLINOR SIMBERG - SILVER, IDA JONSSON - SIR YMER, THERES LINDSTRAND - RAINMAN, NINA HOFMANN - VALLERY 2)
2003 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
KAT II
1. SOFIE JEPPESEN - KOSMO IKE DEN
2. HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE SWE
3. CHARLOTTE NISSEN - MOONLIGHT DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE, MATHILDA MÅNSSON - SPRITE, MALIN NILSSON - MIDNIGHT DANCER,
JOHANNA STERNER - FOGGY LOVE)
KAT I
1. KRISTINA MÖLLER - JUPITER DEN
2. SACHA HANSEN - TAVILLA DEN
3. ANNE CATRINE JÖRGENSEN - HUCKLEBERRY FINN DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SOFIE LÖNN - CHERRYS CHILD CHEROKEE, MARIA HELMERSSON - NORTON, JESSICA ANDERSSON - TOUCHWOOD
WINSTON, HEDDA CARLQVIST - PLUTO BORKA)
2004 (SUSEDALEN)
KAT II
1. HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE SWE
2. CHARLOTTE NISSEN - MOONLIGHT DEN
3. CARINA NEVERMANN - LADY DEN
LAG
1. DANMAR
2. SVERIGE
(MATILDA MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN, CAROLINE CARLSSON - CHIN-CHIN, MATILDA MÅNSSON - SPRITE,
HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE)
KAT I
1. ANNE-CATERINE JÖRGENSEN - HUCKLEBERRY FINN DEN
2. KRISTINA MÖLLER - JUPITER DEN
3. SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM - LOTUS II SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CAROLINE ÅKERLUND - SHANNANDO, EMMA MILEUS - JOSHUA, SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM -
LOTUS II, JESSICA ARONSSON - TOUCHWOOD WINSTON)
2005 (BILLUND, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. CATHRINE DUFOUR - MOONLIGHT DEN
2. CHRISTINA MÖLLER - CASIO DEN
3. HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE, KAROLINE CARLSSON - CHIN-CHIN, BEATRICE QUIST - GARDWOODS NACADO,
MATILDA MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. CARINA NEVERMANN TORUP - KASTANIENHOFS VITUS DEN
2. VIKTORIA BERGH - TIM SWE
3. SHANTA RYE MUNKBAK - PALERMO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM - LOTUS II, VICTORIA BERGH - TIM, SOFIA KARLSSON - FREDRIKSBERGS
MOZART, ELIN ASPNÄS - VERMOUNT)
2006 (NORGE)
KAT II
1. CHRISTINA MÖLLER - CASIO DEN
1. JOSEPHINE LUND EMEREK - LADY DEN
3. ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA SKEPPSTRAND - FOGGY LOVE, LINN FELDT - PUZZEL, AMANDA BÖRJESSON - LYNGVEJENS COOPER,
ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. CATHRINE DAFOUR - MOONLIGHT DEN
2. VIKTORIA BERGH - TIM SWE
3. CARINA NEVERMANN TORUP - KASTANIENHOF'S VITUS DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(SARA HENRIETTA BERGSTRÖM KÄLLSTRÖM - STAN, VICTORIA BERGH - TIM, CHARLOTTE LINDE - HAGENS QUMULUS,
HANNA WIEDEN - FAVORITE LOVE)
2007 (FINLAND)
KAT II
1. SOFIE HOUGA - SIMON DEN
1. CELINE DUFOUR - CHARLIE DEN
3. ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA SKEPPSTRAND - FOGGY LOVE, FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - LYNGVEJENS COOPER, JULIA ASPNÄS - FINDUS,
ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. NANNA SKODBORG MERRALD - CENTRUM DEN
2. CATHRINE DUFOUR - MOONLIGHT DEN
3. SOFIE BUCH - NATHAN DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(TOVE MELIN - MUSTANG, LINN FELDT - STAN, MARINA MATTSSON - CHAMPAGNER W, ELIN ASPNÄS - TIM)
2008 (GREVAGÅRDEN)
KAT II
1. CHRISTINA MÖLLER - CASIO DEN
2. CELINE DUFOUR - CHARLIE DEN
3. JULIA ASPNÄS - FINDUS SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(JULIA ASPNÄS - FINDUS, ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN, KAROLINA PETERSEN - PRINSEN BOJI, AMANDA
LINDSKOG - DIANNIE)
KAT I
1. NANNA SKODBORG MERRALD - CENTRUM DEN
2. ELIN ASPNÄS - TIM SWE
3. SOFIE SEEMAN - FERRARI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELIN ASPNÄS - TIM, MARINA MATTSSON - CHAMPAGNER W, CATRINE ANDERSSON - BRISTOL CREAM, SOFIA
MATTEONI JOSHUA)
2009 (MIDDELFART, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. EMILIE HOLM TOFT - GOLDEN STARLIGHT DEN
2. SIMONE BARNEKOW - BOHEMO GEUM DEN
3. FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FILIPPA BÖRJESON - CASIO, ANNA DRUGGE - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA , WENDELA WENNSTRÖM - LYNGVEJENS
COOPER, ELLINOR MAGNUSSON - PAULO PAN)
KAT I
1. RIKKE LINDBERG - BROOKLANDS MOONWALKER DEN
2. ANNE FABRICIUS TANGE - TIM DEN
3. SOFIE HOUGAARD - DORNNICK-SON DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(MARINA MATTSSON - CHAMPAGNER W, AMALIE EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM, MOA MORELL TROLIN - CASIOPEIA 688,
SOFIA MATTEONI - JOSHUA)
2010 (DRAMMEN, NORGE)
KAT II
1. SIMONE BARNEKOW - BOHEMO GEUM DEN
2. FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO SWE
3. SARA VERONICA RAIMONDI - AJ GOLDEN JANT DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(AMANDA SVANBERG - FINDUS, ISABELLA TOVEK - BACKENS LOTUS, FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO, THILDA RIMSÄTER -
STENBROÅSENS ALICE)
KAT I
1. ANNA TANGA - TIM DEN
2. SABRINA BARNEKOW - VERMONT DEN
3. SOFIE HOUGAARD - DORNICK-SON DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(EBBA DEIJENBERG - BAMBINO, JOSEFINE IVARSSON-MPRTENSSON - CRACKER JACK, MATHILDE HANNELL -
ALEXANDRE DUMAS, AMALIE EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM)
2011 (MIDDELFART, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. IBEN OLKJAER OLSEN - MAGIC MANIPU DEN
2. SILLE ENGERMANN - LASCO DEN
3. FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FILIPPA BÖRJESSON - CASIO, KLARA SVANBERG - FINDUS, ALICIA KARLSSON - PAULO PAN ,
MIRANDA IDERFORS-WIDELL - POETIC POETRY)
KAT I
1. CAROLINE B SMIDT - CAMPARI W DEN
2. MAYA JÖRGENSEN - MODDERBEEK'S FLO DEN
3. CAROLINE AAROSIN - SL LUCCI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
3. SVERIGE
(SOFIE ANDERSSON - PUCCINI, MATHILDE HANNELL - CHARDONNAY ,ISABELLA TOVEK - MAGIC GOLDEN BOY ,
AMANDA SVANBERG - JARNO)
2012 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
KAT II
1. IBEN OLKJÄR OLSEN - MAGIC MANIPU DEN
2. KATRINE GROOT - HÖJGAARDS BOLI DEN
3. ALICIA KARLSSON - PAULO PAN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(JENNIFER LINDVALL - PRINSENS BOJI, EMMA TEGELSKÄR - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA, ALICIA CARLSSON -
PAULO PAN, KLARA SVANBERG - FINDUS)
KAT I
1. VICTORIA VALLENTIN - AMANDO DEN
2. SILLE ENGERMANN - JANINE WE DEN
3. ALEKSANDRA SÖRENSEN - MELLI'S DORNIK DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(AMANDA SVANBERG - LYKKES CHESTER, CATHRINE KLEBERG - BAMBINO, LINA JÖNSSON - DANNY BEAU,
SOFIE ANDERSSON - PUCCINI)
2013 (FLYINGE)
KAT II
1. MOA SÖDERGREN - ADRENALIN SWE
2. HENRIETTE B HANSEN - CHARLIE DEN
3. SANDRA GOTTLIEB LYNGÖ - HÖJVANGS BONDEO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELLA VIEBKE - DAYLIGHT, MOA SÖDERGREN - ADRENALIN, LINNEA HOLMGREN - INDIANA JOE, LINA DOLK - OJ OJ)
KAT I
1. VICTORIA E VALLENTIN - NOT FOR SALE DEN
2. AMANDA SVANBERG - B CAPRIOLE SWE
3. ANNE-SOFIE KYSTOL KNUDSEN - MODDERBEEK'S FLO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CLARA EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM, FELICIA BRÄNNSTRÖM - JANINE WE, JENNIFER LINDVALL -
HYNDER-HOEVE'S RAMSES, AMANDA SVANBERG - B CAPRIOLE)
2014 (KRISTIANSAND, NORGE)
KAT II
1. ANNE-SOPHIE GERSTORF SÖRENSEN - JUMANJI DEN
2. EMILE BRYDE THRANE - LASCO DEN
3. SARA AAGARD HYRM - MOELGAARDS MONTANA DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LINNEA HOLMGREN - INDIANA JO, EBBA KJELLBERG - ELECTRO, ELINA ROSENQVIST - OLLIES FLYING ROCKET)
KAT I
1. LOUISE F CHRISTENSEN - VEGELINS GOYA DEN
2. SANDRA AAGAARD HYRM - DER HARLEKIN B DEN
3. LERKE P NORDUM - BEUKENHOFS RICARDO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CLARA EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM, JENNIFER LINDVALL - HYNDER HOEVES RAMSES, KLARA SVANBERG -
LITTLE DIAMONDS DOOLITTLE, EMMA TEGELSKÄR - B CAPRIOLE)
2015 (AALBORG DANMARK)
KAT II
1. ANNE SOPHIE GERSTORF SÖRENSEN - JUMANJI DEN
2. FREDERIKKE BLICHFELD - WEBER AF KONGSHÖJ DEN
3. AMANDA BARNESTAM OLSSON - DAYLIGHT SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(AMANDA BARNESTAM OLSSON - DAYLIGHT, ELINA ROSENQVIST - OLLIES FLYING ROCKET, EVELINA SÖDERSTRÖM -
MILADY G, ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE)
KAT I
1. LOUISE CHRISTENSEN - VEGELINS GOYA DEN
2. SARA AAGAARD - DER HARLEKIN B DEN
3. NATALIE HERING - DA VINCI DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(EBBA KJELLBERG, CLARA EGHOLMS HEBSGAARD, ELLA VIEBKE, ELIN MATTSSON)
2016 (YPÄJÄ FINLAND)
KAT II
1. SARAH AARGAARD HYRM - FB GANGSTER DEN
2. CAROLINE B MOGENSEN - MAGIC DESIGN DEN
3. ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FELICIA BERMAR VISTEDT - DJUPVIKS VON LINNÉ, AMANDA LINDHOLM - MORAVIKEN METEOR,
ELLEN OLSSON - DAYLIGHT, ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE)
KAT I
1. MARIA MEJLGAARD JENSEN - BJERREGAARDS MOZERT DEN
2. SOFIE K HANSEN - PRINCE OF GLORY DEN
3. KRISTIN WÜTZ GREEN - LILO L DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ELLEN HIDGÅRD - LITTLE DIAMONDS DOOLITTLE, SANDRA ANDERSSON WICKSTRÖM - MONEY BOY,
EBBA NILSSON - ROMAN, CLARA EGHOLM HEBSGAARD - EXTREM)
2017 (HAMMARÖ)
KAT II
1. MAJA EMILIE LETH - PRINCE DEN
2. ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE SWE
3. LAURA ELISABETH KJAER ROHMANN - TRAEUMER DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(LOVISA ADAMSSON - ADRENALIN, HANNAH REGOSA - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA RW 114, ELLEN HEDBYS - INDIANA JOE, ELLEN OLSSON - DAYLIGHT)
KAT I
1. AMIRA AASTED JESPERSEN - TOP TILAS DEN
2. ISABELL TOFT WAKSVIK - SI CUBA DEN
3. CECILIE HEDEGAARD - STRANDGAARDS CHALLENGER DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(HEDDA THUNBERG - BRAVE HEART, AMANDA LINDHOLM - HOLLY'S CERWIN RP 175, ELLEN HIDGÅRD - LITTLE DIAMONDS DOOLITTLE, AMANDA BARNESTAM OLSSON - JARNO)
2018 (NORGE)
KAT II
1. CECILIE K HANSEN - WEBER AF KONGSHÖJ DEN
2. ELSA OTTOSSON - DON CHOCOLO SWE
3. SOPHIA BOJE OBEL JÖRGENSEN - CASCADURA DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ELSA OTTOSSON - DON CHOCOLO, SOFIA HEIMBURG - KARLSFALTS ADRIANA, TINDRA HOLMERTZ - MONTY, HANNA REGOSA - MOELGARNEDD MONTANA)
KAT I
1. ALEXANDER YDE HELGSTRAND - ADRIANO B DEN
2. SOPHIA WINTHER ANDERSEN - DER HARLEKIN B DEN
3. SILKE ANDERSEN - NYHOLTS DUNDEE DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(NICOLE CRONA - VOYAGER 2, WILLIAM GRÖNBERG - DA VINCI, MY SANDGREN - LYKKES CHESTER, HEDDA THUNBERG - BRAVE HEART)
2019 (VILHELMSBORG, DANMARK)
KAT II
1. LAURA GOTTEBERG JAKOBSEN - PRINCE DEN
2. MATHILDA FOVSHOLM - QOUSTER DE L'AUBE DEN
3. JOHANNE KOFOD JENSEN - AURORA A DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LUKE DE MUYNCK - WYKEN NOT-A-LOTTA BOTTLE, ALMA VONASEK - SANDRO'S CHAPAILLINI E, EMMA KÅBERG - DUSTY, MAJA PERSSON - VERY FAIR)
KAT I
1. JOSEPHINE GERT NIELSEN - DOT COM DEN
2. CECILE K HANSEN - PRINCE OF GLORY DEN
3. CAROLINE S JÖRGENSEN - DR DOOLITTLE DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(TILDE LARSSON - HEDEMANDS MEGARE, TINDRA HOLMERTZ - BRAVE HEART, HANNAH REGOSA - INSPI(RED) jUSTICE,
ZELMA BJÖRK - MONTANA)