NORDISKA MÄSTARE FÄLTTÄVLAN GENOM TIDERNA
1983 (ÅRHUS, DANMARK)
1. BENTE JOHANNESEN - FLEUR DEN
2. MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB SWE
3. MARIA NYMAN - CHARLIE CHAPLIN SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE LAG 1
(ÅSA ARONSSON - SUNNY GIRL, MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB, HELENA RUUTH - DE THOTT, KATARINA CEDERMARK -
ZEBONNY)
2. SVERIGE LAG 2
(MARIA NYMAN - CHARLIE CHAPLIN, MONIKA NILSSON - CELIKON, CHARLOTTE IDH - MÖLLANS CRAZY, ANETTE STÜBORN - BANJO)
3. DANMARK LAG 1
1984 (SKANDERBORG, DANMARK)
1. GITTE STAFSTRÖM - MADOC SWE
2. CHARLOTTA SVANBERG - BLUE AND WHITE SWE
3. ANNA JANSSON - MELISSA SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB, ANNA JANSSON - MELISSA, ANNA ERICSSON - AUGUST, MONIKA NILSSON - CELIKON, KARIN ERIKSSON - DIKKI DUNDER)
3. NORGE
1985 (NIINISALO, FINLAND)
1. KARIN ERICSSON - DIKKI DUNDER SWE
2. CHARLOTTE CLAUSEN - FOX DEN
3. KATARINA PETTERSSON - CORNISH PRINCE SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN ERICSSON - DIKKI DUNDER, KATARINA PETTERSSON - CORNISH PRINCE, MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB,
DAG ALBERT - KIMBLE)
2. NORGE
1986 (UPPSALA)
1. ANNA SWAHN - SUNNY GIRL SWE
2. PIIA PANTSU - BINGHAMS BLUSTERY FIN
3. TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ANNA SWAHN - SUNNY GIRL, TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER, MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB, HELEN PERSSON -
SUNFLOWER)
2. DANMARK
1987 (KNUTHENBORG, DANMARK)
1. SUSANNE POULSEN - RILLE DEN
2. TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER SWE
3. HELENE PERSSON - SUNFLOWER SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(HELENE PERSSON - SUNFLOWER, ANNA SWAHN - SUNNY GIRL, TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER,
ULRIKA RUNDQVIST - MR CAWDES)
1988 (GARDERMOEN, NORGE)
1. INGUNN R RISNES - VINJAR NOR
2. SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER SWE
3. JEANETTE TAUBERT - CARNABY STREET FIN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(VIKTORIA CARLERBÄCK - CLEVER SEA HARRIER, ULRIKA RUNDQVIST - MR CAWDES, SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER,
AMELIE PLANCK - FIRE EF)
2. DANMARK
3. NORGE
1989 (KANGASALA, FINLAND)
1. SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER SWE
2. LINDA KVARNSTRAND - GLADSTONE SWE
3. CHRISTINA GOTH - FOX DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER, LINDA KVARNSTRAND - GLADSTONE, ÅSA HAGELIN - ALLEGRO, HELENA JERNDAL - SILVER STAR)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1990 (SKÖVDE)
1. SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER SWE
2. ANNIKA STOMBERG - SMEDHULTS LINDA SWE
3. ELISABETH BERGNER - MR CAWDES SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER, ANNIKA STOMBERG - SMEDHULTS LINDA, AMANDA ROSEL - ANCACH, PAULA KJELLSTRÖM -
LEADING LINCOLN)
2. DANMARK
1991 (BROVST, DANMARK)
1. MAIJU MALLAT - APACHE II FIN
2. ANDREA BRODIN - SILVER SWE
3. HELENA ÖRUP - MR FRITZ SWE
LAG
1. FINLAND
2. DANMARK
-. SVERIGE
(MARTINA JOHNSSON - BARON ROY, CARINA NILSSON - ZADIRE, ANDREA BRODIN - SILVER, HELENA ÖRUP - MR FRITZ)
1992 (MARKARYD)
1. KARIN JOHANSSON - BELL CAZO SWE
2. LISBET BRINK - RAY ROSENGAARD DEN
3. CHARLOTTE LARSSON - SILVER STAR SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CHARLOTTE LARSSON - SILVER STAR, KARIN CEDERQVIST - PRINCE HILL, EMMA GILLERBORN - CHEROKEE,
KARIN JOHANSSON - BELL CAZO)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1993 (KANGASALA, FINLAND)
1. HILDE ANDERSEN - ALLEGRO SWE
2. ANNIKA NUUTILA - AL JAWF ox FIN
3. SONJA LESKINEN - CARNABY STREET FIN
LAG
1. FINLAND
2. SVERIGE
(HILDE ANDERSEN - ALLEGRO, JOHANNA ANDERSSON - ROLIANKOS ZAMBA, CICCI BJÖRKLUND - KASMIR,
EBBA TEGELMARK - MASCOT)
1994 (BUNGE, GOTLAND)
1. LINDA IVARSSON - CYRRANO SWE
2. EBBA TEGELMARK - MASCOT SWE
3. MARIE ISELING-HANSEN - CASSIOPEIA DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CICCI BJÖRKLUND - KASMIR, CECILIA ILLERTZ - FREDRIKSBERGS ETYD, LINDA IVARSSON - CYRRANO,
EBBA TEGELMARK MASCOT)
2. FINLAND
1995 (BROVST, DANMARK)
1. LINDA IVARSSON - CHAPMAN SWE
2. GERTRUD ABRAHAMSEN - SNOWY GALWAY DEN
3. SANNA LAHDENSUO - BRENDON MERLIN FIN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(LINDA IVARSSON - CHAPMAN, FREDERIK ECKHARDT - LEO, EMILIE STIWING - CORNISH THYTE SKYWALKER,
KAROLINA STENFELDT - TIP TOP SHAMROCK)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1996 (BROVST, DANMARK)
1. KATI MOLANDER - BRENDON MERLIN FIN
2. ANNA OLVERLING - FREDRIKSBERGS ETYD SWE
3. BRITTA CAMPNER - FURZE FIELD LASS SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ANNA OLVERLING - FREDRIKSBERGS ETYD, SOFIA CARLSSON - CANDIDA, LISEN LILLIEHÖÖK - GREATEST MOYSON,
SABINA SWÄRD - HOST)
2. FINLAND
3. DANMARK
1997 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. CAMILLA OHLSSON - MARCO POLO SWE
2. MOA LANNER - CYRRANO SWE
3. MATHILDA OHLSSON - BACKTRAV SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CAMILLA OHLSSON - MARCO POLO, MATHILDA OHLSSON - BACKTRAV, ANNA-KARIN KJELLSTRÖM - PLAYBOY,
NINA LILJA - LEO)
2. FINLAND
1998 (TROSSNÄS)
1. LOVISA GUSTAFSSON - URANUS SWE
2. BRITTA CAMPNER - STJÄRNE SWE
3. NILSPETTER ENG - BROLÖTENS FENDI SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
1999 (ÅRHUS, DANMARK)
1. IDA LARSSON - FAKIR SWE
2. CECILIA BJÖRKQVIST - FREDRIKSBERGS GARP SWE
3. LINDA BOJMAR - BLUE STEEL SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(IDA LARSSON - FAKIR, LINDA BOJMAR - BLUE STEEL, ANNA MAGNUSSON - HAGENS LABEL, LOVISA GUSTAFSSON -
URANUS)
2000 (STARUM, NORGE)
1. STINE SKEDSMO - GENTLE MOON NOR
2. KRISTA UKKOLA - BRANDON NOT GUILTY FIN
3. CHRISTINE LUNDIN - STAR-LI
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CHRISTINE LUNDIN - STAR-LI, BRITTA PREJER - FILIP, GRETA LILLINEAU - TIP TOP SHAMROCK, LOUISE GRANATH -
MISS MARION)
2001 (HARJU, FINLAND)
1. IDA LARSSON - FAKIR SWE
2. ELIN GÖTESSON - TAMME FAN SWE
3. LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(IDA LARSSON - FAKIR, LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER, VIKTORIA JACOBSSON - KID COOPER,
ERIKA HÅKANSSON - FREDRIKSBERGS KAVAT)
2002 (BOTKYRKA)
1. LINDA CARLSSON - BELINA SWE
2. SOFIA ERIKSSON - CASPER SWE
3. FILIPPA ANDERSSON - MUSTANG SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(SOFIA RIDDERSTAD - , SOFIA ERIKSSON - CASPER, SOFIA LUNDSTEDT - , LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER)
2003 (NAETSVED, DANMARK)
1. LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER SWE
2. EMILIE MEYER-CHRISTENSEN - IRISH SUPERLATIVE DEN
3. SANNA SILTAKORP - GOLDEN HEART
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER, FILIPPA ANDERSSON - MUSTANG, DESIREE SEGERSLÄTT - HIGHLANDER,
LINDA CEDERMARK - CASANDRA)
2004 (RUOVESI, FINLAND)
1. LINDA CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY SWE
2. ANNE KRISTINA ANDERSEN - ZAFIR DEN
3. ANNE KRISTINE ANDERSEN - JUNO FLADELANDSGAARD DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LINDA CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY, MALIN HOLMESTRAND - ÅSTRATORPS MONTY, MADELENE HALLBERG - MINOU,
EMMA LILJEQVIST - REDSOX)
2005 (VALLA)
1. HANNES MELIN - MUSTANG SWE
2. LOUISE SVENSSON JÄHDE - LADY VANESSA SWE
3. FRIDA ANDERSÉN - LILLEFOT SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(FRIDA ANDERSÉN - LILLEFOT, LOUISE SVENSSON JÄHDE - LADY VANESSA, AMELIE AXEN - JACK, HANNES MELIN -
MUSTANG)
2006 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. MARIE-LOUISE ANDERSEN - LUNDHOLMVEJEN BUCCANEER DEN
2. FRIDA ANDERSEN - LILLEFOT SWE
3. ANNE KRISTINE ANDERSEN - ZAFIR DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CAJSA ANDERSSON - MOZART III, MARIA BREDBERG - FOKUS, LOUISE SVENSSON JÄHDE - LADY VANESSA,
FRIDA ANDERSEN - LILLEFOT)
2007 (AALBORG, DANMARK)
1. FANNY NERSING - KINGS DUMBLEDORE SWE
2. ESTHER PHILIPPA NICOLAISSEN - MIRAMIS NOR
3. CAMILLA SAEBO HANSEN - BRAVEHEART DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(FANNY NERSING - KINGS DUMBLEDORE, AGNES NILSSON - MUSCOT, BEATRICE EDLER - CASPER, MADELEN
HAMMARSTEDT - FLYING LADY)
2008 (DRAMMEN, NORGE)
1. AGNES STOLTH - SPARKLING GIRL SWE
2. MOA KULLE - LILLEFOT SWE
3. CASSANDRA LIND - CINDY STAR SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(BEATRICE EDLER - CASPER, MOA KULLE - LILLEFOT, CASSANDRA LIND - CINDY STAR, EBBA ROSENDAL - BUGATTI)
2009 (BOLLNÄS)
1. BIANCA WALTON - NOERLUNDS CAPE TOWN DEN
2. ANNA BREDBERG - CALABASH SWE
3. JULIA NAVRÉN - ELDSTORM SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA BREDBERG - CALABASH, JULIA NAVRÉN - ELDSTORM, FELICIA FRÖJD - MUNSBORO TEDDY, MAJA HEDRENIUS -
KINGS DUMBLEDORE)
2010 (KERAVA, FINLAND)
1. SIMONE BÖGELUND - LOCKSLEV DEN
2. STINE HOFF - BRAVE HEART
3. AMANDA SANDBERG - CASPER SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - LUCY ROCE, FELICIA FRÖJD - MUNSBORO TEDDY. MAJA HEDRENIUS - KINGS DUMBLEDORE,
AMANDA SANDBERG - CASPER)
2011 (BERNSTORFFSPARKEN, KÖPENHAMN)
1. MAI KAAS - MIDNIGHT AF LERGRAVEN DEN
2. STINE HOFF - BRAVE HEART NOR
3. CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY SWE
LAG
1.
?. SVERIGE
(CAROLINE CEDERMARK - CASANDRA, CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY, MEJA HEDRENIUS - KINGS DUMBLEDORE,
SANNA T GEVERT - MUNSBORO KEN)
2012 (STARUM, NORGE)
1. METTE RISE CHRISTIANSEN - CAMELOT DAMGAARD DEN
2. MAI KAAS - KALYBSO ox DEN
3. MAREN AURORA VÅGE - ELECTRIC ENTERTAINER NOR
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY, IDA JOHANSSON - ORCHARD FREEDOM SCAN, MATILDA NAVRÉN - ELDSTORM,
AMANDA BRIEDITIS - FLOWERHILLS KALVIN)
2013 (FLYINGE)
1. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - DENVER DEN
2. JOHANNA POHJONEN - KNOCKBEG FLASH FIN
3. MOA NORDFJÄLL - DIMMANS EROS RNF 182
LAG
1. DANMARK
-. SVERIGE
(SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM - TIMARU, DANIELLA SIIRA - PITCHI II, AMILIA JOHANSSON - EASTWOODS U IDEFIX,
FILIPPA JOHANSSON - TINGELING)
2014 (ÖREBRO)
1. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - RUBY GOLD II DEN
2. SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM - THREE WELLS BREEZE SWE
3. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - DENVER DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KLARA HAMMARSTRÖM - CREEMULLY MELODY, SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM - THREE WELLS BREEZE,
MICHELLE ETTWEIN - MIDNIGHT AF LERGRAVEN, ALVA TRANÉ - ESSENAR ZARA)
2015 (HASLEV DANMARK)
1. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - DENVER DEN
2. LIVA K JULEGAARD - WEST SIDE SWEET BABATI DEN
3. LINA FORSBERG - FLOWERHILLS KALVIN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LINA FORSBERG - FLOWERHILLS KALVIN, MOA NORDFJÄLL - DIMMANS EROS, PATRICIA HALLBERG - TINGELING,
ANNA WETTEMARK - U2)
2016 (LILLESTRÖM NORGE)
1. VICTORIA SUZETTE KAHR - SOENDERMARKENS JULIUS DEN
2. MATHILDE SANDERS - MONROE LAD NOR
3. ELINA BRAAF - KURANT SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ELVIRA GUSTAFSSON - ROYAL GOLD APOLLO, PATRICIA HALLBERG - TINGELING, SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM -
SLIGO FORTUNUS, FRIDA EDIN - HOF TER EEKTER'S COVITHA)
2017 (HOVDALA)
1. FRIDA EDIN - HOF TER EEKTERS COVITHA SWE
2. ANNA-SOFIE LYNDGAARD ZELTNER - SKAEDDERDALS ANNABELL DEN
3. LUNA RICHTER - SISSI DK TENTO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FRIDA EDIN - HOF TER EEKTERS COVITHA, ELVIRA GUSTAFSSON - ROYAL GOLD APOLLO, AGNES HANSSON - GOLDEN GOAL, HAMPUS BENGTSSON - CARPACCIO CJ)
2018 (YPÄJÄ FINLAND)
1. ASTRID VIBE SKOVGAARD - SHADOW DEN
2. RIKKE MARIE ANSHUS-OESTERBY - SPRINGHILL GEM NOR
3. ELLEN SKOGSTRÖM - ARAMIS SWE
LAG
1. NORGE
2. SVERIGE
(WYNJA ERIKSDOTTER RUBIN - DUSHANBE/PROTEUS, TINDRA INGEMANSSON - BORRIS LOUIE, ELLEN SKOGSTRÖM - ARAMIS, ALICE WESTERMARK - SOEBORGGAARDS BASTOGNE)
2019 (VILHELMSBORG, DANMARK)
1. JULIANNE ROERVIK GAMLEM - BOY LEANNA NOR
2. LUNA RICHTER - ROLSTEDS VIOLA DEN
3. WILMA NYHLÉN - LACKEN KING SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(WILMA NYHLÉN - LACKEN KING, SALLY WITTVÅNGEN - LOUGHLAN LAD, NICOLE PALM - DJ SAN DIEGO, MARIA SVANE - ANNAGHDOWN FIONN)
1. BENTE JOHANNESEN - FLEUR DEN
2. MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB SWE
3. MARIA NYMAN - CHARLIE CHAPLIN SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE LAG 1
(ÅSA ARONSSON - SUNNY GIRL, MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB, HELENA RUUTH - DE THOTT, KATARINA CEDERMARK -
ZEBONNY)
2. SVERIGE LAG 2
(MARIA NYMAN - CHARLIE CHAPLIN, MONIKA NILSSON - CELIKON, CHARLOTTE IDH - MÖLLANS CRAZY, ANETTE STÜBORN - BANJO)
3. DANMARK LAG 1
1984 (SKANDERBORG, DANMARK)
1. GITTE STAFSTRÖM - MADOC SWE
2. CHARLOTTA SVANBERG - BLUE AND WHITE SWE
3. ANNA JANSSON - MELISSA SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB, ANNA JANSSON - MELISSA, ANNA ERICSSON - AUGUST, MONIKA NILSSON - CELIKON, KARIN ERIKSSON - DIKKI DUNDER)
3. NORGE
1985 (NIINISALO, FINLAND)
1. KARIN ERICSSON - DIKKI DUNDER SWE
2. CHARLOTTE CLAUSEN - FOX DEN
3. KATARINA PETTERSSON - CORNISH PRINCE SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KARIN ERICSSON - DIKKI DUNDER, KATARINA PETTERSSON - CORNISH PRINCE, MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB,
DAG ALBERT - KIMBLE)
2. NORGE
1986 (UPPSALA)
1. ANNA SWAHN - SUNNY GIRL SWE
2. PIIA PANTSU - BINGHAMS BLUSTERY FIN
3. TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ANNA SWAHN - SUNNY GIRL, TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER, MALIN DAHLBERG - SKYLAB, HELEN PERSSON -
SUNFLOWER)
2. DANMARK
1987 (KNUTHENBORG, DANMARK)
1. SUSANNE POULSEN - RILLE DEN
2. TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER SWE
3. HELENE PERSSON - SUNFLOWER SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(HELENE PERSSON - SUNFLOWER, ANNA SWAHN - SUNNY GIRL, TOBIAS GRÖNBERG - DIKKI DUNDER,
ULRIKA RUNDQVIST - MR CAWDES)
1988 (GARDERMOEN, NORGE)
1. INGUNN R RISNES - VINJAR NOR
2. SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER SWE
3. JEANETTE TAUBERT - CARNABY STREET FIN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(VIKTORIA CARLERBÄCK - CLEVER SEA HARRIER, ULRIKA RUNDQVIST - MR CAWDES, SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER,
AMELIE PLANCK - FIRE EF)
2. DANMARK
3. NORGE
1989 (KANGASALA, FINLAND)
1. SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER SWE
2. LINDA KVARNSTRAND - GLADSTONE SWE
3. CHRISTINA GOTH - FOX DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER, LINDA KVARNSTRAND - GLADSTONE, ÅSA HAGELIN - ALLEGRO, HELENA JERNDAL - SILVER STAR)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1990 (SKÖVDE)
1. SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER SWE
2. ANNIKA STOMBERG - SMEDHULTS LINDA SWE
3. ELISABETH BERGNER - MR CAWDES SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(SOFIA ANDLER - SILVER, ANNIKA STOMBERG - SMEDHULTS LINDA, AMANDA ROSEL - ANCACH, PAULA KJELLSTRÖM -
LEADING LINCOLN)
2. DANMARK
1991 (BROVST, DANMARK)
1. MAIJU MALLAT - APACHE II FIN
2. ANDREA BRODIN - SILVER SWE
3. HELENA ÖRUP - MR FRITZ SWE
LAG
1. FINLAND
2. DANMARK
-. SVERIGE
(MARTINA JOHNSSON - BARON ROY, CARINA NILSSON - ZADIRE, ANDREA BRODIN - SILVER, HELENA ÖRUP - MR FRITZ)
1992 (MARKARYD)
1. KARIN JOHANSSON - BELL CAZO SWE
2. LISBET BRINK - RAY ROSENGAARD DEN
3. CHARLOTTE LARSSON - SILVER STAR SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CHARLOTTE LARSSON - SILVER STAR, KARIN CEDERQVIST - PRINCE HILL, EMMA GILLERBORN - CHEROKEE,
KARIN JOHANSSON - BELL CAZO)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1993 (KANGASALA, FINLAND)
1. HILDE ANDERSEN - ALLEGRO SWE
2. ANNIKA NUUTILA - AL JAWF ox FIN
3. SONJA LESKINEN - CARNABY STREET FIN
LAG
1. FINLAND
2. SVERIGE
(HILDE ANDERSEN - ALLEGRO, JOHANNA ANDERSSON - ROLIANKOS ZAMBA, CICCI BJÖRKLUND - KASMIR,
EBBA TEGELMARK - MASCOT)
1994 (BUNGE, GOTLAND)
1. LINDA IVARSSON - CYRRANO SWE
2. EBBA TEGELMARK - MASCOT SWE
3. MARIE ISELING-HANSEN - CASSIOPEIA DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CICCI BJÖRKLUND - KASMIR, CECILIA ILLERTZ - FREDRIKSBERGS ETYD, LINDA IVARSSON - CYRRANO,
EBBA TEGELMARK MASCOT)
2. FINLAND
1995 (BROVST, DANMARK)
1. LINDA IVARSSON - CHAPMAN SWE
2. GERTRUD ABRAHAMSEN - SNOWY GALWAY DEN
3. SANNA LAHDENSUO - BRENDON MERLIN FIN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(LINDA IVARSSON - CHAPMAN, FREDERIK ECKHARDT - LEO, EMILIE STIWING - CORNISH THYTE SKYWALKER,
KAROLINA STENFELDT - TIP TOP SHAMROCK)
2. DANMARK
3. FINLAND
1996 (BROVST, DANMARK)
1. KATI MOLANDER - BRENDON MERLIN FIN
2. ANNA OLVERLING - FREDRIKSBERGS ETYD SWE
3. BRITTA CAMPNER - FURZE FIELD LASS SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ANNA OLVERLING - FREDRIKSBERGS ETYD, SOFIA CARLSSON - CANDIDA, LISEN LILLIEHÖÖK - GREATEST MOYSON,
SABINA SWÄRD - HOST)
2. FINLAND
3. DANMARK
1997 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. CAMILLA OHLSSON - MARCO POLO SWE
2. MOA LANNER - CYRRANO SWE
3. MATHILDA OHLSSON - BACKTRAV SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CAMILLA OHLSSON - MARCO POLO, MATHILDA OHLSSON - BACKTRAV, ANNA-KARIN KJELLSTRÖM - PLAYBOY,
NINA LILJA - LEO)
2. FINLAND
1998 (TROSSNÄS)
1. LOVISA GUSTAFSSON - URANUS SWE
2. BRITTA CAMPNER - STJÄRNE SWE
3. NILSPETTER ENG - BROLÖTENS FENDI SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
1999 (ÅRHUS, DANMARK)
1. IDA LARSSON - FAKIR SWE
2. CECILIA BJÖRKQVIST - FREDRIKSBERGS GARP SWE
3. LINDA BOJMAR - BLUE STEEL SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(IDA LARSSON - FAKIR, LINDA BOJMAR - BLUE STEEL, ANNA MAGNUSSON - HAGENS LABEL, LOVISA GUSTAFSSON -
URANUS)
2000 (STARUM, NORGE)
1. STINE SKEDSMO - GENTLE MOON NOR
2. KRISTA UKKOLA - BRANDON NOT GUILTY FIN
3. CHRISTINE LUNDIN - STAR-LI
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CHRISTINE LUNDIN - STAR-LI, BRITTA PREJER - FILIP, GRETA LILLINEAU - TIP TOP SHAMROCK, LOUISE GRANATH -
MISS MARION)
2001 (HARJU, FINLAND)
1. IDA LARSSON - FAKIR SWE
2. ELIN GÖTESSON - TAMME FAN SWE
3. LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(IDA LARSSON - FAKIR, LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER, VIKTORIA JACOBSSON - KID COOPER,
ERIKA HÅKANSSON - FREDRIKSBERGS KAVAT)
2002 (BOTKYRKA)
1. LINDA CARLSSON - BELINA SWE
2. SOFIA ERIKSSON - CASPER SWE
3. FILIPPA ANDERSSON - MUSTANG SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(SOFIA RIDDERSTAD - , SOFIA ERIKSSON - CASPER, SOFIA LUNDSTEDT - , LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER)
2003 (NAETSVED, DANMARK)
1. LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER SWE
2. EMILIE MEYER-CHRISTENSEN - IRISH SUPERLATIVE DEN
3. SANNA SILTAKORP - GOLDEN HEART
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(LOTTA FREDRIKSSON - JOLLY ROGER, FILIPPA ANDERSSON - MUSTANG, DESIREE SEGERSLÄTT - HIGHLANDER,
LINDA CEDERMARK - CASANDRA)
2004 (RUOVESI, FINLAND)
1. LINDA CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY SWE
2. ANNE KRISTINA ANDERSEN - ZAFIR DEN
3. ANNE KRISTINE ANDERSEN - JUNO FLADELANDSGAARD DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LINDA CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY, MALIN HOLMESTRAND - ÅSTRATORPS MONTY, MADELENE HALLBERG - MINOU,
EMMA LILJEQVIST - REDSOX)
2005 (VALLA)
1. HANNES MELIN - MUSTANG SWE
2. LOUISE SVENSSON JÄHDE - LADY VANESSA SWE
3. FRIDA ANDERSÉN - LILLEFOT SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(FRIDA ANDERSÉN - LILLEFOT, LOUISE SVENSSON JÄHDE - LADY VANESSA, AMELIE AXEN - JACK, HANNES MELIN -
MUSTANG)
2006 (YPÄJÄ, FINLAND)
1. MARIE-LOUISE ANDERSEN - LUNDHOLMVEJEN BUCCANEER DEN
2. FRIDA ANDERSEN - LILLEFOT SWE
3. ANNE KRISTINE ANDERSEN - ZAFIR DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(CAJSA ANDERSSON - MOZART III, MARIA BREDBERG - FOKUS, LOUISE SVENSSON JÄHDE - LADY VANESSA,
FRIDA ANDERSEN - LILLEFOT)
2007 (AALBORG, DANMARK)
1. FANNY NERSING - KINGS DUMBLEDORE SWE
2. ESTHER PHILIPPA NICOLAISSEN - MIRAMIS NOR
3. CAMILLA SAEBO HANSEN - BRAVEHEART DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(FANNY NERSING - KINGS DUMBLEDORE, AGNES NILSSON - MUSCOT, BEATRICE EDLER - CASPER, MADELEN
HAMMARSTEDT - FLYING LADY)
2008 (DRAMMEN, NORGE)
1. AGNES STOLTH - SPARKLING GIRL SWE
2. MOA KULLE - LILLEFOT SWE
3. CASSANDRA LIND - CINDY STAR SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(BEATRICE EDLER - CASPER, MOA KULLE - LILLEFOT, CASSANDRA LIND - CINDY STAR, EBBA ROSENDAL - BUGATTI)
2009 (BOLLNÄS)
1. BIANCA WALTON - NOERLUNDS CAPE TOWN DEN
2. ANNA BREDBERG - CALABASH SWE
3. JULIA NAVRÉN - ELDSTORM SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(ANNA BREDBERG - CALABASH, JULIA NAVRÉN - ELDSTORM, FELICIA FRÖJD - MUNSBORO TEDDY, MAJA HEDRENIUS -
KINGS DUMBLEDORE)
2010 (KERAVA, FINLAND)
1. SIMONE BÖGELUND - LOCKSLEV DEN
2. STINE HOFF - BRAVE HEART
3. AMANDA SANDBERG - CASPER SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - LUCY ROCE, FELICIA FRÖJD - MUNSBORO TEDDY. MAJA HEDRENIUS - KINGS DUMBLEDORE,
AMANDA SANDBERG - CASPER)
2011 (BERNSTORFFSPARKEN, KÖPENHAMN)
1. MAI KAAS - MIDNIGHT AF LERGRAVEN DEN
2. STINE HOFF - BRAVE HEART NOR
3. CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY SWE
LAG
1.
?. SVERIGE
(CAROLINE CEDERMARK - CASANDRA, CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY, MEJA HEDRENIUS - KINGS DUMBLEDORE,
SANNA T GEVERT - MUNSBORO KEN)
2012 (STARUM, NORGE)
1. METTE RISE CHRISTIANSEN - CAMELOT DAMGAARD DEN
2. MAI KAAS - KALYBSO ox DEN
3. MAREN AURORA VÅGE - ELECTRIC ENTERTAINER NOR
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(CHARLOTTE CEDERMARK - NICE'N CURLY, IDA JOHANSSON - ORCHARD FREEDOM SCAN, MATILDA NAVRÉN - ELDSTORM,
AMANDA BRIEDITIS - FLOWERHILLS KALVIN)
2013 (FLYINGE)
1. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - DENVER DEN
2. JOHANNA POHJONEN - KNOCKBEG FLASH FIN
3. MOA NORDFJÄLL - DIMMANS EROS RNF 182
LAG
1. DANMARK
-. SVERIGE
(SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM - TIMARU, DANIELLA SIIRA - PITCHI II, AMILIA JOHANSSON - EASTWOODS U IDEFIX,
FILIPPA JOHANSSON - TINGELING)
2014 (ÖREBRO)
1. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - RUBY GOLD II DEN
2. SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM - THREE WELLS BREEZE SWE
3. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - DENVER DEN
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(KLARA HAMMARSTRÖM - CREEMULLY MELODY, SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM - THREE WELLS BREEZE,
MICHELLE ETTWEIN - MIDNIGHT AF LERGRAVEN, ALVA TRANÉ - ESSENAR ZARA)
2015 (HASLEV DANMARK)
1. RIKKE NYBOE ANDERSEN - DENVER DEN
2. LIVA K JULEGAARD - WEST SIDE SWEET BABATI DEN
3. LINA FORSBERG - FLOWERHILLS KALVIN SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(LINA FORSBERG - FLOWERHILLS KALVIN, MOA NORDFJÄLL - DIMMANS EROS, PATRICIA HALLBERG - TINGELING,
ANNA WETTEMARK - U2)
2016 (LILLESTRÖM NORGE)
1. VICTORIA SUZETTE KAHR - SOENDERMARKENS JULIUS DEN
2. MATHILDE SANDERS - MONROE LAD NOR
3. ELINA BRAAF - KURANT SWE
LAG
1. SVERIGE
(ELVIRA GUSTAFSSON - ROYAL GOLD APOLLO, PATRICIA HALLBERG - TINGELING, SELMA HAMMARSTRÖM -
SLIGO FORTUNUS, FRIDA EDIN - HOF TER EEKTER'S COVITHA)
2017 (HOVDALA)
1. FRIDA EDIN - HOF TER EEKTERS COVITHA SWE
2. ANNA-SOFIE LYNDGAARD ZELTNER - SKAEDDERDALS ANNABELL DEN
3. LUNA RICHTER - SISSI DK TENTO DEN
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(FRIDA EDIN - HOF TER EEKTERS COVITHA, ELVIRA GUSTAFSSON - ROYAL GOLD APOLLO, AGNES HANSSON - GOLDEN GOAL, HAMPUS BENGTSSON - CARPACCIO CJ)
2018 (YPÄJÄ FINLAND)
1. ASTRID VIBE SKOVGAARD - SHADOW DEN
2. RIKKE MARIE ANSHUS-OESTERBY - SPRINGHILL GEM NOR
3. ELLEN SKOGSTRÖM - ARAMIS SWE
LAG
1. NORGE
2. SVERIGE
(WYNJA ERIKSDOTTER RUBIN - DUSHANBE/PROTEUS, TINDRA INGEMANSSON - BORRIS LOUIE, ELLEN SKOGSTRÖM - ARAMIS, ALICE WESTERMARK - SOEBORGGAARDS BASTOGNE)
2019 (VILHELMSBORG, DANMARK)
1. JULIANNE ROERVIK GAMLEM - BOY LEANNA NOR
2. LUNA RICHTER - ROLSTEDS VIOLA DEN
3. WILMA NYHLÉN - LACKEN KING SWE
LAG
1. DANMARK
2. SVERIGE
(WILMA NYHLÉN - LACKEN KING, SALLY WITTVÅNGEN - LOUGHLAN LAD, NICOLE PALM - DJ SAN DIEGO, MARIA SVANE - ANNAGHDOWN FIONN)