1-3/8 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR SKIEN NORGE 1986
FEI Inl
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Landhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Eva Persson - Moon Squire SWE
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
6. Karin Hedelin - Ferrari SWE
FEI Medium
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Landhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Eva Persson - Moon Squire SWE
5. Karin Hedelin - Ferrari SWE
6. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
FEI Medium
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Langhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Karin Hedelin - Ferrari SWE
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
6. Eva Persson - Moon Squire SWE
Individuellt FEI Advance -78
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Langhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Charlotte Jeppesen - Sir Lesley DEN
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
6. Tiina Sarola - Blis FIN
7. Siren Natland - Grey Fellow NOR
Lag-NM
1. DANMARK
(Charlotte Jeppesen - Sir Lesley, Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento, Maja Jacobsen - Robin, Susanne Landhoff - Quickstep Arabi)
2. SVERIGE
(Karin Hedelin - Ferrari, Eva Persson - Moon Squire, Cecilia Wisén - Sir Gawain, Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia)
3. FINLAND
(Ulla Hällström - Dream of Love, Tiina Sarola - Blis, Pirkko Lomma - Nabor II, Outi Heikkila - Eystrasalts Eldfux)
4. NORGE
(Ingegjerd Tufte - Bon Amour, Merethe Björsvik - Cecil, Carina Broen - Havens Jibber, Siren Natland - Grey Fellow)
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Landhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Eva Persson - Moon Squire SWE
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
6. Karin Hedelin - Ferrari SWE
FEI Medium
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Landhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Eva Persson - Moon Squire SWE
5. Karin Hedelin - Ferrari SWE
6. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
FEI Medium
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Langhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Karin Hedelin - Ferrari SWE
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
6. Eva Persson - Moon Squire SWE
Individuellt FEI Advance -78
1. Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento DEN
2. Maja Jacobsen - Robin DEN
3. Susanne Langhoff - Quickstep Arabi DEN
4. Charlotte Jeppesen - Sir Lesley DEN
5. Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia SWE
6. Tiina Sarola - Blis FIN
7. Siren Natland - Grey Fellow NOR
Lag-NM
1. DANMARK
(Charlotte Jeppesen - Sir Lesley, Alexandra Juel-Brockdorff - Mr Bento, Maja Jacobsen - Robin, Susanne Landhoff - Quickstep Arabi)
2. SVERIGE
(Karin Hedelin - Ferrari, Eva Persson - Moon Squire, Cecilia Wisén - Sir Gawain, Gabrielle Young-Shing - Tonia)
3. FINLAND
(Ulla Hällström - Dream of Love, Tiina Sarola - Blis, Pirkko Lomma - Nabor II, Outi Heikkila - Eystrasalts Eldfux)
4. NORGE
(Ingegjerd Tufte - Bon Amour, Merethe Björsvik - Cecil, Carina Broen - Havens Jibber, Siren Natland - Grey Fellow)