23-25/6 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING AALBORG DANMARK 1989
1,00m
kat II
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride SWE
2. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte SWE
3. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince SWE
4. Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegard FIN
5. Maria Larsen - Zar DEN
Kat II 1,10-hoppning
Individuellt
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling SWE
2. Sanna Salonen - Bionic II FIN
3. Lilian Christensen - Miss Tally DEN
4. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte SWE
5. Maria Larsen - Zar DEN
Lag 1,00-hoppning kat II
1. SVERIGE
(Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride, Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince, Linda Johnsson - Darling , Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte)
2. DANMARK
(Lillian Christensen - Miss Tally, Maria Larsen - Zar, Laila Jeroensen - Junker, Anne-Elise Larsen - Sisi)
3. FINLAND
(Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegard, Sanna Salonen - Bionic II, Marika Korhonen - Meta, Eva-Maria Kontio - Little Prince)
1,15m
kat I
1. Linda Feldt - Amanda SWE
2. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold SWE
3. Birgitte Nielsen - Bella DEN
4. Camilla Delphin - Mr Nobody NOR
5. Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi DEN
Kat I
Individuellt 1,25-hoppning
1. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty SWE
2. Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi DEN
3. Camilla Delphin - Mr Nobody NOR
4. Annika Assarsson -Easy Gold SWE
5. Helle Ahlgren - Southwell News DEN
Lag 1,15-hoppning
1. DANMARK
(Birgitte Nielsen - Bella, Karina Hansen - Thor, Annika Kjelberg - Snubbi, Helle Ahloren - Southwell News)
2. SVERIGE
(Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty, Linda Feldt - Amanda, Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold, Anna Sandström - Shellelah S)
3. FINLAND
(Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown, Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister, Piritta Eriksson - Knockroe Rambl)
4. NORGE
(Cecilia Hagsaas - King's Silver F, Marianne Ulrichsen - Winston U, Camilla Delphin - Mr Nobody, Anita L Odfjell - Cuan)
kat II
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride SWE
2. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte SWE
3. Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince SWE
4. Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegard FIN
5. Maria Larsen - Zar DEN
Kat II 1,10-hoppning
Individuellt
1. Linda Johnsson - Darling SWE
2. Sanna Salonen - Bionic II FIN
3. Lilian Christensen - Miss Tally DEN
4. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte SWE
5. Maria Larsen - Zar DEN
Lag 1,00-hoppning kat II
1. SVERIGE
(Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride, Marcus Westergren - Regal Prince, Linda Johnsson - Darling , Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte)
2. DANMARK
(Lillian Christensen - Miss Tally, Maria Larsen - Zar, Laila Jeroensen - Junker, Anne-Elise Larsen - Sisi)
3. FINLAND
(Katja Laitinen - Felix Smedegard, Sanna Salonen - Bionic II, Marika Korhonen - Meta, Eva-Maria Kontio - Little Prince)
1,15m
kat I
1. Linda Feldt - Amanda SWE
2. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold SWE
3. Birgitte Nielsen - Bella DEN
4. Camilla Delphin - Mr Nobody NOR
5. Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi DEN
Kat I
Individuellt 1,25-hoppning
1. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty SWE
2. Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi DEN
3. Camilla Delphin - Mr Nobody NOR
4. Annika Assarsson -Easy Gold SWE
5. Helle Ahlgren - Southwell News DEN
Lag 1,15-hoppning
1. DANMARK
(Birgitte Nielsen - Bella, Karina Hansen - Thor, Annika Kjelberg - Snubbi, Helle Ahloren - Southwell News)
2. SVERIGE
(Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty, Linda Feldt - Amanda, Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold, Anna Sandström - Shellelah S)
3. FINLAND
(Tuuli Taskinen - Daisy Brown, Pinja Immonen - Mister Mister, Piritta Eriksson - Knockroe Rambl)
4. NORGE
(Cecilia Hagsaas - King's Silver F, Marianne Ulrichsen - Winston U, Camilla Delphin - Mr Nobody, Anita L Odfjell - Cuan)