NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING ÅBO FINLAND 1987
1.00 kat II
1. Johanna Andersson - Pendy SWE
2. Rikke Hou - Fanny Smedegaard DEN
3. Amelie Peterson - Daily News SWE
4. Hege Wold - Warren Mean NOR
5. Pinja Immonen - Another Ripple FIN
1,10 kat I
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus SWE
2. Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi DEN
3. Christina Kingsröd - South Supreme NOR
4. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight SWE
5. Lotte Scheel-Nielsen - Lisette DEN
Lag
kat II
1. DANMARK
(Anne-Lise Grönbjerg - Tulle, Maj-Britt Laursen - Hassan, Heidi Möller - Kongsgårds Charmeour, Rikke Hou - Fanny Smedegaard)
2. SVERIGE
(Johanna Andersson - Pendy, Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee, Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie, Amelie Peterson - Daily News)
3. NORGE
4. FINLAND
kat I
1. SVERIGE
(Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie, Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame, Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus, Lina Bornudd - Another Flight)
2. FINLAND
3. DANMARK
4. NORGE
Individuellt
1.10 kat II
1. Amelie Peterson - Daily News SWE
2. Johanna Andersson - Pendy SWE
3. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee SWE
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie SWE
1.20 kat I
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus SWE
2. Lotte Scheel-Nielsen - Lisette DEN
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie SWE
4. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame SWE
9. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight SWE
1. Johanna Andersson - Pendy SWE
2. Rikke Hou - Fanny Smedegaard DEN
3. Amelie Peterson - Daily News SWE
4. Hege Wold - Warren Mean NOR
5. Pinja Immonen - Another Ripple FIN
1,10 kat I
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus SWE
2. Annika Kejlberg - Snubbi DEN
3. Christina Kingsröd - South Supreme NOR
4. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight SWE
5. Lotte Scheel-Nielsen - Lisette DEN
Lag
kat II
1. DANMARK
(Anne-Lise Grönbjerg - Tulle, Maj-Britt Laursen - Hassan, Heidi Möller - Kongsgårds Charmeour, Rikke Hou - Fanny Smedegaard)
2. SVERIGE
(Johanna Andersson - Pendy, Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee, Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie, Amelie Peterson - Daily News)
3. NORGE
4. FINLAND
kat I
1. SVERIGE
(Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie, Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame, Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus, Lina Bornudd - Another Flight)
2. FINLAND
3. DANMARK
4. NORGE
Individuellt
1.10 kat II
1. Amelie Peterson - Daily News SWE
2. Johanna Andersson - Pendy SWE
3. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee SWE
4. Eva-Britt Eldh - Blackie SWE
1.20 kat I
1. Marianne Bäckström - Golden Margus SWE
2. Lotte Scheel-Nielsen - Lisette DEN
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie SWE
4. Johan Nilsén - Claim to Fame SWE
9. Lina Bornudd - Another Flight SWE