25-27/6 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING IKAST DANMARK 1993
Inledande klass
kat II
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride SWE
2. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
3. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince SWE
4. Henrik Steinmann - Boy DEN
5. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie SWE
kat I
1. Betina Vagner - Golden Sam DEN
2. Linnea Ericsson - Silver Cloud DEN
3. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
4. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant SWE
5. Tina Lund - Baron's Court DEN
Kat II
Individuellt 1,15m
1. Anne Faurschou - Phillip DEN
2. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride SWE
3. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie SWE
4. Charlotte Lund - Zar DEN
5. Camilla B Pedersen - Desiré NOR
Lag 1,10m
1. SVERIGE
(Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie, Louise Granér - Carex Philippe, Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride, Lina Lutteman - Little Prince)
2. DANMARK
(Charlotte Lund - Zar, Henrik Steinmann - Boy, Janni Ström - Felix, Anne Faurshou - Philip)
3. FINLAND
(Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent, Tiina Halenius - Another Ripple, Pia Lidström - Gaelic Silver Mist, Linda Sorvisto - My Favorite)
4. NORGE
(Camilla B Pedersen - Desiré, Sigrid Underhaug - Lucky Boy)
Kat I
Individuellt 1,25m
1. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
2. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
3. Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Rocky Dan FIN
4. Cathrine Neumann - Irish Coffee NOR
4. Jens Persson - Fabiola SWE
Lag 1,20m
1. SVERIGE
(Jens Persson - Fabiola, Annika Lagergren - Another Flight, Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal, Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant)
2. DANMARK
(Louise Kristiansen - Millfield Gold, Tina Lund - Baron's Court, Betina Vagner - Golden Sam, Linnea Ericsson - Silver Cloud)
3. NORGE
(Siw G Waldeland South Supreme, Cathrine Neumann - Irish Coffee, Silje Hope - She's a Lady, Vibeke Johansen - Valentino)
4. FINLAND
(Pia Niemela - Harvey, Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Rocky Dan, Jenni Kainulainen - Mounette, Henrikke Huttunen - Sky Breaker)
kat II
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride SWE
2. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
3. Lina Lutteman - Little Prince SWE
4. Henrik Steinmann - Boy DEN
5. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie SWE
kat I
1. Betina Vagner - Golden Sam DEN
2. Linnea Ericsson - Silver Cloud DEN
3. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
4. Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant SWE
5. Tina Lund - Baron's Court DEN
Kat II
Individuellt 1,15m
1. Anne Faurschou - Phillip DEN
2. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride SWE
3. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie SWE
4. Charlotte Lund - Zar DEN
5. Camilla B Pedersen - Desiré NOR
Lag 1,10m
1. SVERIGE
(Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie, Louise Granér - Carex Philippe, Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride, Lina Lutteman - Little Prince)
2. DANMARK
(Charlotte Lund - Zar, Henrik Steinmann - Boy, Janni Ström - Felix, Anne Faurshou - Philip)
3. FINLAND
(Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent, Tiina Halenius - Another Ripple, Pia Lidström - Gaelic Silver Mist, Linda Sorvisto - My Favorite)
4. NORGE
(Camilla B Pedersen - Desiré, Sigrid Underhaug - Lucky Boy)
Kat I
Individuellt 1,25m
1. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
2. Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme NOR
3. Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Rocky Dan FIN
4. Cathrine Neumann - Irish Coffee NOR
4. Jens Persson - Fabiola SWE
Lag 1,20m
1. SVERIGE
(Jens Persson - Fabiola, Annika Lagergren - Another Flight, Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal, Katarina Strand - Brolötens Amiant)
2. DANMARK
(Louise Kristiansen - Millfield Gold, Tina Lund - Baron's Court, Betina Vagner - Golden Sam, Linnea Ericsson - Silver Cloud)
3. NORGE
(Siw G Waldeland South Supreme, Cathrine Neumann - Irish Coffee, Silje Hope - She's a Lady, Vibeke Johansen - Valentino)
4. FINLAND
(Pia Niemela - Harvey, Eevi-Pirre Rautiainen - Rocky Dan, Jenni Kainulainen - Mounette, Henrikke Huttunen - Sky Breaker)