24-26/6 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING NORGE 1994
Klass 19
kat II
1. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four SWE
2. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon SWE
3. Linda Halenius - Merrie March Mist FIN
4. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
kat I
1. Angelie von Essen - Ronnja Rocket SWE
2. Sandra Burmeister - Pluto Sarika FIN
3. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
4. Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason NOR
KAT II
Individuellt
1. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
2. Tomas von Rettig - Brimstone FIN
3. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four SWE
4. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy SWE
5. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon SWE
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(John Frykfors - Hilda, Jenny Boklund - Tootsy, Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four, Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon)
2. NORGE
(Nina Marcussen - Hatting Lenette, Anita Olsen - Höymarken Cosinelle, Sigrid Underhaug - Lucky Boy)
3. FINLAND
(Linda Halenius - Merrie March Mist, Tomas von Retting - Brimstone, Linda Sorvisto - My Favorite, Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent)
4. DANMARK
(Camilla Enemark - Colour Mix, Betina Hansen - Mr Jamie, Katja Jinks - Dorthealyst Coriander, Henrik G Steinmann - Jackie)
KAT I
Individuellt
1. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
2. Eva Marie Berg - Silje NOR
3. Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee SWE
4. Linnea Ericsson - Jack DEN
4. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
4. Signe Hansen - Lullu DEN
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee, Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal, Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Alert, Angelie von Essen - Ronnja Rocket)
2. NORGE
(Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason, Eva Marie Berg - Silje, Maylene Mjölhus - Manilla, Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme)
3. DANMARK
(Linnea Ericsson - Jack, Charlotte Lund - Diana, Tina Lund - Barons Court, Signe Hansen - Lullu)
4. FINLAND
(Sandra Burmeister - Pluto Sarika II, Heidi Mehtonen - Sitta, Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff, Anna Toivanen - Mini Milton)
kat II
1. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four SWE
2. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon SWE
3. Linda Halenius - Merrie March Mist FIN
4. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
kat I
1. Angelie von Essen - Ronnja Rocket SWE
2. Sandra Burmeister - Pluto Sarika FIN
3. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
4. Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason NOR
KAT II
Individuellt
1. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
2. Tomas von Rettig - Brimstone FIN
3. Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four SWE
4. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy SWE
5. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon SWE
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(John Frykfors - Hilda, Jenny Boklund - Tootsy, Joanna Rangevik - Kings Ten Four, Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon)
2. NORGE
(Nina Marcussen - Hatting Lenette, Anita Olsen - Höymarken Cosinelle, Sigrid Underhaug - Lucky Boy)
3. FINLAND
(Linda Halenius - Merrie March Mist, Tomas von Retting - Brimstone, Linda Sorvisto - My Favorite, Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent)
4. DANMARK
(Camilla Enemark - Colour Mix, Betina Hansen - Mr Jamie, Katja Jinks - Dorthealyst Coriander, Henrik G Steinmann - Jackie)
KAT I
Individuellt
1. Tina Lund - Barons Court DEN
2. Eva Marie Berg - Silje NOR
3. Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee SWE
4. Linnea Ericsson - Jack DEN
4. Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal SWE
4. Signe Hansen - Lullu DEN
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(Marielle Sjölander - Jimmy Lee, Jenny Johansson - My Little Rascal, Ann-Louise Bjaröy - Alert, Angelie von Essen - Ronnja Rocket)
2. NORGE
(Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason, Eva Marie Berg - Silje, Maylene Mjölhus - Manilla, Siw G Waldeland - South Supreme)
3. DANMARK
(Linnea Ericsson - Jack, Charlotte Lund - Diana, Tina Lund - Barons Court, Signe Hansen - Lullu)
4. FINLAND
(Sandra Burmeister - Pluto Sarika II, Heidi Mehtonen - Sitta, Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff, Anna Toivanen - Mini Milton)