4/8 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING VARBERG 1996
KAT II
1,00 A:1a
1. Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince SWE
2. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
3. Christian Jansen - Indy DEN
4. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey SWE
5. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy SWE
1,10 A:1a Individuellt NM
1. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
2. Martina Sorvisto - Jolly Joker FIN
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey SWE
4. Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince SWE
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy, Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy, Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey, Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince)
2. DANMARK
(Christian Jansen - Indy, Marlene Cortsen - Phillip, Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar, Mette Jansen - Lady)
3. FINLAND
(Martina Sorvisto - Jolly Joker, Monica Rautiainen - Langås Kinsman, Maria Ollula - Merrie Maximum, Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent)
KAT I
1,15 A:1a
1. Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason NOR
2. Anna Erixon - Pluto SWE
3. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay SWE
4. Mari-Maija Lammela - Ricardo Zaccardi FIN
5. Betina Hansen - Melos DEN
1,25 A:1a Individuellt NM
1. Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur NOR
2. Satu Liukkonen - Araboy FIN
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Krista Tapola - Mounette FIN
5. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay SWE
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay, Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star, Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan, Anna Erixon - Pluto)
2. DANMARK
(Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket, Betina Hansen - Melos, Camilla Enemark - Alka-Line, Tina Lund - Barons Court)
3. FINLAND
(Satu Liukkonen - Araboy, Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff, Krista Tapola - Mounette, Mari-Maija Lammela - Ricardo Zaccaroi)
4. NORGE
(Christian Anfinnsen Olsen - South Supreme, Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason, Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur, Ida Smith-Kielland - Paddock Hartline)
1,00 A:1a
1. Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince SWE
2. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
3. Christian Jansen - Indy DEN
4. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey SWE
5. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy SWE
1,10 A:1a Individuellt NM
1. Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent FIN
2. Martina Sorvisto - Jolly Joker FIN
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey SWE
4. Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince SWE
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(Susanna Regårdh - Köhls O'boy, Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy, Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey, Eva Lundqvist - Little Prince)
2. DANMARK
(Christian Jansen - Indy, Marlene Cortsen - Phillip, Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar, Mette Jansen - Lady)
3. FINLAND
(Martina Sorvisto - Jolly Joker, Monica Rautiainen - Langås Kinsman, Maria Ollula - Merrie Maximum, Essi-Lotta Rautiainen - Talent)
KAT I
1,15 A:1a
1. Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason NOR
2. Anna Erixon - Pluto SWE
3. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay SWE
4. Mari-Maija Lammela - Ricardo Zaccardi FIN
5. Betina Hansen - Melos DEN
1,25 A:1a Individuellt NM
1. Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur NOR
2. Satu Liukkonen - Araboy FIN
3. Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket DEN
4. Krista Tapola - Mounette FIN
5. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay SWE
Lag
1. SVERIGE
(Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay, Erika Lickhammer - Flying Star, Hanna Bäckgren - Little Ryan, Anna Erixon - Pluto)
2. DANMARK
(Sarah E M Pedersen - Ronnja Rocket, Betina Hansen - Melos, Camilla Enemark - Alka-Line, Tina Lund - Barons Court)
3. FINLAND
(Satu Liukkonen - Araboy, Heidi Hartikainen - Holtets Cruyff, Krista Tapola - Mounette, Mari-Maija Lammela - Ricardo Zaccaroi)
4. NORGE
(Christian Anfinnsen Olsen - South Supreme, Susanne Nielsen - Kings Master Mason, Line Raaholt - Belle Fleur, Ida Smith-Kielland - Paddock Hartline)