NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING VARBERG 2000
kat II Individuellt 1.10-1.15 A:1a
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Take That SWE
3. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
4. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
5. Ebba Lundström - Grallagh Grey SWE
6. Daniel Cassöe Jakobsen - Birger Forever DEN
8. Emelie Löthman - Cuffesgrange Vince SWE
10. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
12. Helene Barthel - Nice'n Cosby SWE
kat II Lag 1.10 A:1a
1. DANMARK
(Mette Jansen - Lady, Martina Kastrup Loft - Carmen, Anja Lykke Nielsen - Zar, Daniel Cassöe Jakobsen - Birger Forever)
2. SVERIGE
(Ebba Lundström - Grallagh Grey. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito, Helene Barthel - Nice'n Cosby, Robin Ingvarsson - Take That)
3. FINLAND
(Tommi Kivelä - Captains Nico, Kaisu Karikko - Taikun Nikolai, Aija Suvanto - Cavalry Captain, Sonja-Maria Korhonen - Siltasaaren Madonna)
kat I Individuellt 1.25-1.30 A:1a
1. Pernille Striboldt - JS Magic DEN
2. Marie Kruse Skibsted - Sparkling Stardust DEN
3. Isabel Queck - Libell DEN
4. Lina Sporre - McNamara SWE
5. Andreas Schou - Taagerups Buachalan DEN
6. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy SWE
7. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley SWE
kat I Lag 1.20 A:1a
1. SVERIGE
(Lina Sporre - McNamara, Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley, Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy, Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine)
2. DANMARK
(Isabel Queck - Libell, Pernille Striboldt - JS Magic, Andreas Schou - Tågerups Buachalan, Marie Kruse Skibsted - Sparkling Stardust)
3. FINLAND
(Hanna Parikka - Smedagers Limerick, Rosa Ruutsalo - Va Petite Mousse, Matilda Kulkas - Holtets Cruyff, Jenna-Jasmine Pehkonen - Roquefort)
4. NORGE
(Mari Svele - Stackkallan Teddy, Johanne S Bråthe - Cool Mule, Ida Skjeseth - Jefferies Dominca, Trond W Johnsen - Ard Chuan Cat)
1.00 A:0
kat II
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Take That SWE
3. Tommi Kivelä - Captains Nico FIN
4. Daniel Cassöe Jakobsen - Birger Forever DEN
5. Matilde Bragdö - Vestergårds Jesper NOR
1.10 A:0
kat I
1. Marie Kruse Skibsted - Sparkling Stardust DEN
2. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine SWE
3. Ida Skjeseth - Jefferies Dominca NOR
4. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley SWE
5. Lina Sporre - McNamara SWE
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Take That SWE
3. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
4. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
5. Ebba Lundström - Grallagh Grey SWE
6. Daniel Cassöe Jakobsen - Birger Forever DEN
8. Emelie Löthman - Cuffesgrange Vince SWE
10. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito SWE
12. Helene Barthel - Nice'n Cosby SWE
kat II Lag 1.10 A:1a
1. DANMARK
(Mette Jansen - Lady, Martina Kastrup Loft - Carmen, Anja Lykke Nielsen - Zar, Daniel Cassöe Jakobsen - Birger Forever)
2. SVERIGE
(Ebba Lundström - Grallagh Grey. Sofia Sjögren - Spirit of Dito, Helene Barthel - Nice'n Cosby, Robin Ingvarsson - Take That)
3. FINLAND
(Tommi Kivelä - Captains Nico, Kaisu Karikko - Taikun Nikolai, Aija Suvanto - Cavalry Captain, Sonja-Maria Korhonen - Siltasaaren Madonna)
kat I Individuellt 1.25-1.30 A:1a
1. Pernille Striboldt - JS Magic DEN
2. Marie Kruse Skibsted - Sparkling Stardust DEN
3. Isabel Queck - Libell DEN
4. Lina Sporre - McNamara SWE
5. Andreas Schou - Taagerups Buachalan DEN
6. Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy SWE
7. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley SWE
kat I Lag 1.20 A:1a
1. SVERIGE
(Lina Sporre - McNamara, Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley, Emma Petersson - Mr Magic Boy, Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine)
2. DANMARK
(Isabel Queck - Libell, Pernille Striboldt - JS Magic, Andreas Schou - Tågerups Buachalan, Marie Kruse Skibsted - Sparkling Stardust)
3. FINLAND
(Hanna Parikka - Smedagers Limerick, Rosa Ruutsalo - Va Petite Mousse, Matilda Kulkas - Holtets Cruyff, Jenna-Jasmine Pehkonen - Roquefort)
4. NORGE
(Mari Svele - Stackkallan Teddy, Johanne S Bråthe - Cool Mule, Ida Skjeseth - Jefferies Dominca, Trond W Johnsen - Ard Chuan Cat)
1.00 A:0
kat II
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Take That SWE
3. Tommi Kivelä - Captains Nico FIN
4. Daniel Cassöe Jakobsen - Birger Forever DEN
5. Matilde Bragdö - Vestergårds Jesper NOR
1.10 A:0
kat I
1. Marie Kruse Skibsted - Sparkling Stardust DEN
2. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine SWE
3. Ida Skjeseth - Jefferies Dominca NOR
4. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley SWE
5. Lina Sporre - McNamara SWE