PONNYALLSVENSKAN FINAL HOPPNING STRÖMSHOLM 2000
Final
1. HELSINGBORGS FRK
(Mimmie Faijermo - Doryella, Sibylla Lundström - Irish Spring, Ebba Lundström - Pinewood Lad, Elin Hultberg - Freedom Girl)
2. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power, Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence, Emelie Löthman - Cuffesgrange Vince, Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert)
3. SUSEDALENS RoKK
(Angelica Augustsson - Atlanta, Emelie Winroth - Bellmondo, Celine Winroth - Melissa, Therese Andersson - Dark Rhapsody)
4. VÄRNAMOBYGDENS RF
(Johanna Rydin - Mr Rudolf, Frida Ekström - Aguino, Lina Sporre - McNamara, Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat)
5. TINGSRYDS RoKK
(Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man, Charlotte Fransson - Grange Sandy, Therese Engstrand - Rodito, Angelica Svensson - Danilo II)
6. HEBY RF
(Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat, Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight, Caroline Lindgren - Pinto, Saga Wolgers - Dawn)
7. ENKÖPINGS RK
(Camilla Cederborg - Daglish, Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac, Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four, Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin)
8. SÖDERTÄLJE RK
(Michaela Petersson - Bizette, Stephanie Malmstedt - Brolötens Arpege, Gabriella Petersson - Just A Point, Emma Petersson - Rockin Morris)
9. STÅLEBO RK
(Linn Jonsson - Bino, Frida Gustavsson - Silver King, Malin Sääf - Black, Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer)
10. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Jessica Grahn - ET Joyride, Louise Erneholm - Naicy, Johanna Grahn - Rolökke Fixe, Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ)
11. MATFORS RF/HÄRNÖSANDS RK
(Pernilla Nilsson - Regina, Anna Nilsson - Julia, Isabella Hellman - Bermuda Duke, Jennie Johansson - Safeds Frosty)
12. LITS RK
(Hanna Jonsson - Hardy Hood, Tanja Wörlén-Sylsjö - Pinto, Mimmi Rupla - Isabella, Julia Persson - Sturevallens Rubin)
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
3. Camilla Cederborg - Daglish
4. Angelica Augustsson - Atlanta
5. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat
kat C
1. Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ RNF 100
2. Malin Sääf - Black
3. Jenny Törnqvist - Krux
4. Ebba Lundström - Pinewood Lad
5. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
6. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
kat D
1. Lii Schacht - Yamba
2. Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert
3. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
4. Frida Ekström - Aguino
5. Therese Andersson - Dark Rhapsody
6. Lina Sporre - McNamara
Msv B A:0
kat D
1. Sofia Kroon - Bustling Boy
2. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
4. Gabriella Petersson - Just a Point
5. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley
Msv A A:1a final GBB Cup
kat D
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
2. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
3. Lina Sporre - McNamara
4. Matilda Thunholm - Tuberonigen
5. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley
1. HELSINGBORGS FRK
(Mimmie Faijermo - Doryella, Sibylla Lundström - Irish Spring, Ebba Lundström - Pinewood Lad, Elin Hultberg - Freedom Girl)
2. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power, Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence, Emelie Löthman - Cuffesgrange Vince, Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert)
3. SUSEDALENS RoKK
(Angelica Augustsson - Atlanta, Emelie Winroth - Bellmondo, Celine Winroth - Melissa, Therese Andersson - Dark Rhapsody)
4. VÄRNAMOBYGDENS RF
(Johanna Rydin - Mr Rudolf, Frida Ekström - Aguino, Lina Sporre - McNamara, Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat)
5. TINGSRYDS RoKK
(Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man, Charlotte Fransson - Grange Sandy, Therese Engstrand - Rodito, Angelica Svensson - Danilo II)
6. HEBY RF
(Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat, Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight, Caroline Lindgren - Pinto, Saga Wolgers - Dawn)
7. ENKÖPINGS RK
(Camilla Cederborg - Daglish, Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac, Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four, Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin)
8. SÖDERTÄLJE RK
(Michaela Petersson - Bizette, Stephanie Malmstedt - Brolötens Arpege, Gabriella Petersson - Just A Point, Emma Petersson - Rockin Morris)
9. STÅLEBO RK
(Linn Jonsson - Bino, Frida Gustavsson - Silver King, Malin Sääf - Black, Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer)
10. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Jessica Grahn - ET Joyride, Louise Erneholm - Naicy, Johanna Grahn - Rolökke Fixe, Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ)
11. MATFORS RF/HÄRNÖSANDS RK
(Pernilla Nilsson - Regina, Anna Nilsson - Julia, Isabella Hellman - Bermuda Duke, Jennie Johansson - Safeds Frosty)
12. LITS RK
(Hanna Jonsson - Hardy Hood, Tanja Wörlén-Sylsjö - Pinto, Mimmi Rupla - Isabella, Julia Persson - Sturevallens Rubin)
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Karolina Lindbom - Armagnac
2. Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power
3. Camilla Cederborg - Daglish
4. Angelica Augustsson - Atlanta
5. Camilla Lindgren - Pontus Pirat
kat C
1. Maria Erneholm - Miclas Activ RNF 100
2. Malin Sääf - Black
3. Jenny Törnqvist - Krux
4. Ebba Lundström - Pinewood Lad
5. Alexander Rangevik - Kings Ten Four
6. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
kat D
1. Lii Schacht - Yamba
2. Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert
3. Sandra Carlsson - Grytåsa Kavat
4. Frida Ekström - Aguino
5. Therese Andersson - Dark Rhapsody
6. Lina Sporre - McNamara
Msv B A:0
kat D
1. Sofia Kroon - Bustling Boy
2. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
4. Gabriella Petersson - Just a Point
5. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley
Msv A A:1a final GBB Cup
kat D
1. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
2. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
3. Lina Sporre - McNamara
4. Matilda Thunholm - Tuberonigen
5. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley