12-13/5 PONNYALLSVENSKAN FINAL STRÖMSHOLM 1989
Msv B
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Linda Gustafsson - Sparrow News
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
3. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
4. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
5. Kristina Dahlborg - Purple Heather
6. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
kat D
1. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
2. Ann-Sofie Sköld - Clever Trapeze
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
4. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
5. Alexandra Willander - High Society
6. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
7. Katrin Orrbäck - Pajasso
Hippodromhoppning
kat C
1. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Kristina Dahlberg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
kat D
1. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Ann-Sofie Jansson - Mighty Patch
Ponnyallsvenskan final
1. ENKÖPINGS RK
(Emilie Smith - Sparrow News, Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise, Charlotte Eider - Mainstream, Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo)
2. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene, Camilla Svensson - Isabelle, Erik Bohlin - Second Queen, Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye)
3. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote, Peter Jansson - Minichip, Linda Feldt - Amanda, Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme)
4. LJUNGBY RK
(Anna Löventorn - Silver Sindy, Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco, Susanne Gustafsson - Charade, Catalin Johansson - Czardas)
5. FÄRS HÄRADS RF
6. SÖDERKÖPINGS RS
7. VIGGBYHOLMS RK
8. GÄVLE PK
9. SUNDSVALLS LRF
10. MARKS RK
11. SKABERSJÖORTENS RF
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Linda Gustafsson - Sparrow News
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Isabelle Hopkins - Take Away Boy
3. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
4. Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote
5. Kristina Dahlborg - Purple Heather
6. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
kat D
1. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Vibys Dennieson
2. Ann-Sofie Sköld - Clever Trapeze
3. Catalin Johansson - Czardas
4. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
5. Alexandra Willander - High Society
6. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
7. Katrin Orrbäck - Pajasso
Hippodromhoppning
kat C
1. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
2. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
3. Kristina Dahlberg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
kat D
1. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Ann-Sofie Jansson - Mighty Patch
Ponnyallsvenskan final
1. ENKÖPINGS RK
(Emilie Smith - Sparrow News, Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise, Charlotte Eider - Mainstream, Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo)
2. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene, Camilla Svensson - Isabelle, Erik Bohlin - Second Queen, Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye)
3. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Anna Attvik - Centurion Top Knote, Peter Jansson - Minichip, Linda Feldt - Amanda, Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme)
4. LJUNGBY RK
(Anna Löventorn - Silver Sindy, Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco, Susanne Gustafsson - Charade, Catalin Johansson - Czardas)
5. FÄRS HÄRADS RF
6. SÖDERKÖPINGS RS
7. VIGGBYHOLMS RK
8. GÄVLE PK
9. SUNDSVALLS LRF
10. MARKS RK
11. SKABERSJÖORTENS RF