PONNYALLSVENSKAN FINAL STRÖMSHOLM 1990
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
2. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Linda Johnsson - Darling
5. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
kat D
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Linda Johnsson - Any Way
4. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
5. Louise Johansson - Ardcree
6. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
7. Peter Jansson - The Queen
8. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
9. Anna Lidman - Golden Margus
Msv A Sleipner Pony Cup
kat D
1. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Sofia Andler - Silver
3. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
4. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
5. Magnus Karlsson - Casey
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
2. Sofia Andler - Silver
3. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
Ponnyallsvenskan final
1. SÖDERKÖPINGS RS
(Martina Stenberg - Burr, Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie, Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle, Malin Baryard - Super Tramp)
2. NÄSETS RS
(Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche, Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl, Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee, Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court)
3. NYKYRKA RK
(Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo, Caroline Sandelius - Lady Shamrock, Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold, Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News)
4. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry, Anna Attvik - Kilclooney, Peter Jansson - The Queen, Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee)
5. SYDSLÄTTENS RF
6. TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS RK
7. SUNDSVALLS FRK
8. FÄRS HÄRADS RF
9. GÄVLE PK
10. WISBY RK
11. BORÅS FRK
12. BOLLNÄS RS
kat B
1. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche
2. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Linda Johnsson - Darling
5. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
kat D
1. Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee
2. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
3. Linda Johnsson - Any Way
4. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
5. Louise Johansson - Ardcree
6. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
7. Peter Jansson - The Queen
8. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
9. Anna Lidman - Golden Margus
Msv A Sleipner Pony Cup
kat D
1. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
2. Sofia Andler - Silver
3. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
4. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
5. Magnus Karlsson - Casey
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News
2. Sofia Andler - Silver
3. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sunguy
Ponnyallsvenskan final
1. SÖDERKÖPINGS RS
(Martina Stenberg - Burr, Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie, Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle, Malin Baryard - Super Tramp)
2. NÄSETS RS
(Karin Karlsson - Tamara de Roche, Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl, Maria Bäckström - Banagher Magee, Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court)
3. NYKYRKA RK
(Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo, Caroline Sandelius - Lady Shamrock, Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold, Amelie Peterson - Hawk Eye News)
4. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry, Anna Attvik - Kilclooney, Peter Jansson - The Queen, Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee)
5. SYDSLÄTTENS RF
6. TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS RK
7. SUNDSVALLS FRK
8. FÄRS HÄRADS RF
9. GÄVLE PK
10. WISBY RK
11. BORÅS FRK
12. BOLLNÄS RS