PONNYALLSVENSKAN FINAL STRÖMSHOLM 1992
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Malin Heurlin - Julia
3. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
kat C
1. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
2. Hanna Sterve - Phil
3. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
4. Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Hilltop Lad
5. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Helena Lundbäck - Carabeg Dewdrop
kat D
1. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
2. Jens Persson - Springfield Silver Dust
3. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
4. Jens Persson - Mighty Mac
5. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
6. Susanna Ericson - Ensa Heads or Tails
7. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
Hippodromhoppning
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
3. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
4. Renée Johansson - Irina
4. Lotta Nilsson - Tenor
6. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
kat D
1. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
2. Åsa Hellström - Philip
3. Maria Thelning - Callan
Ponnyallsvenskan Final
1. FLYINGE RF
(Malin Heurlin - Julia, Louise Granér - Carex Philippe, Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby, Gina Lange - Red Jet)
2. SUNDSVALLS FRK
(Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News, Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche, Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl, Martin Ondrasek - Courtway)
3. TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS RK
(Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat, Joanna Rangevik - Farino, Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac, Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock)
4. ÖDÅKRA RS
(Maja Månsson - Nitro, Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality, Lina Cronquist - Monchichi, Jens Persson - Mighty Mac)
5. STORA EKEBY RK
(Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise, Jannike Söderberg - Hilda, Jeanette Lindkvist - Imperial Supreme Star, Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure)
6. ENKÖPINGSNÄS RYTTARE
(Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire, Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully, Susanna Ericson - Ensa Heads or Tails, Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Mr Magic)
7. UMEÅ RF
(Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo, Camilla Algotsson - Jill, Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik, Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus)
8. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Cecilia Bjaröy - Black But Comely, Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles, Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp, Anna Attvik - Kilclooney)
9. EKENRYTTARNA
(Helena Lundbäck - Carabeg Dewdrop, Johanna Wieselgren - Castle Heroine, Linda Hellberg - Hagens Icaros, Linda Åkerberg - Top Line)
10. SKÖVDEBYGDENS RK
(Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon, Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge, Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S, Petra Goude - Pajasso)
11. ÖSTERGÖTLANDS FRK
(Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie, Hanna Sterve - Phil, Emma Nilsson - Bruce, Jessica Samuelsson - Rasputin)
12. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Cecilia Karlander - Silver Dale, Camilla Munck - Kings Tulloch Crosk, Charlotte Persson - Dawn, Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee)
kat B
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Malin Heurlin - Julia
3. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
kat C
1. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
2. Hanna Sterve - Phil
3. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
4. Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Hilltop Lad
5. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
6. Helena Lundbäck - Carabeg Dewdrop
kat D
1. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
2. Jens Persson - Springfield Silver Dust
3. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
4. Jens Persson - Mighty Mac
5. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
6. Susanna Ericson - Ensa Heads or Tails
7. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
Hippodromhoppning
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
3. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
4. Renée Johansson - Irina
4. Lotta Nilsson - Tenor
6. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
kat D
1. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
2. Åsa Hellström - Philip
3. Maria Thelning - Callan
Ponnyallsvenskan Final
1. FLYINGE RF
(Malin Heurlin - Julia, Louise Granér - Carex Philippe, Jenny Lange - Nice'n Cosby, Gina Lange - Red Jet)
2. SUNDSVALLS FRK
(Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News, Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche, Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl, Martin Ondrasek - Courtway)
3. TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS RK
(Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat, Joanna Rangevik - Farino, Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac, Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock)
4. ÖDÅKRA RS
(Maja Månsson - Nitro, Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality, Lina Cronquist - Monchichi, Jens Persson - Mighty Mac)
5. STORA EKEBY RK
(Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise, Jannike Söderberg - Hilda, Jeanette Lindkvist - Imperial Supreme Star, Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure)
6. ENKÖPINGSNÄS RYTTARE
(Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire, Nanna Ceder - Ensa Woodview Tully, Susanna Ericson - Ensa Heads or Tails, Johan Trollnäs - Ensa Mr Magic)
7. UMEÅ RF
(Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo, Camilla Algotsson - Jill, Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik, Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus)
8. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Cecilia Bjaröy - Black But Comely, Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles, Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp, Anna Attvik - Kilclooney)
9. EKENRYTTARNA
(Helena Lundbäck - Carabeg Dewdrop, Johanna Wieselgren - Castle Heroine, Linda Hellberg - Hagens Icaros, Linda Åkerberg - Top Line)
10. SKÖVDEBYGDENS RK
(Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon, Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge, Åsa Fredriksson - Finn Mac Cool S, Petra Goude - Pajasso)
11. ÖSTERGÖTLANDS FRK
(Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie, Hanna Sterve - Phil, Emma Nilsson - Bruce, Jessica Samuelsson - Rasputin)
12. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Cecilia Karlander - Silver Dale, Camilla Munck - Kings Tulloch Crosk, Charlotte Persson - Dawn, Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee)