3/6 PONNYALLSVENSKAN FINAL STRÖMSHOLM 1995
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco
3. Tobias Lindbom - Pärla
4. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
5. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Caroline Danielsson - Pernod
3. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
4. Sofia Berglund - Sabina
5. Helene Larsson - Hilda
6. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
kat D
1. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
2. Caroline Biselius - Miss Fun
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler
4. Jenny Lange - Kilcreene Song
5. Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert
6. Rebecca Stenson - Barbarosa
7. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
Hippodromhoppning
kat C
1. Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snowboots
2. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Rosette
2. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
kat D
1. Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Kamaro
2. Victoria Olsson - Babar
Ponnyallsvenskan final
1. GÖTEBORGS FRK
(Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV, Maria Sandbacka-Olsson - Dinky, Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snowboots, Rebecca Stenson - Barbarosa)
2. SALAORTENS RF
(Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco, Michelle Lennings - Ensa Mc Beth, Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire, Linn Månsson - Glenroe)
3. FLYINGE RF
(Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy, Susanne Barthel - Carex Philippe, Jenny Lange - Kilcreene Song, Malin Heurlin - Casey)
4. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Malin Parmler - Fanny of Flight, Andreas Lamkén - Fox Tickles, Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert, Marina Henningsson - Glendale Ambassador)
5. LURBO RK
(Caroline Danielsson - Pernod, Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee, Victoria Olsson - El Arrak, Marie-Louise Jansson - Star Maker)
6. TINGSRYDS RoKK
(Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat, Carina Bertilsson - Beau Twilight Rose, Susanna Dusak - Little Gun, Mari Andersson - Silver Star)
7. TROSA VAGNHÄRADS RK
(Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy, Angela Björklund - White For Ewer, Hannah Hermansson - Jet, Linda Heed - GRC Black Winner)
8. NYKYRKA RK
(Charlotte Karlsson - Stålmusen, Elin Henningsson - Leed's Girl, Johanna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold, Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler)
9. FÄRJESTADS RK
(Lovisa Nilsson - Auburn, Julia Grönros - Diana Ley, Hanna Hjälmerhag - Archie, Nina Nilsson - Lady Fee)
10. HALMSTADS FRK
(Annika Melin - Smokey, Louise Lempert - Gregor, Charlotte Ankarcrona - Rosette, Henrik Ankarcrona - Goldbargain)
11. LEIKAS RS
(Titti Henell - Nougath, Anna Henricsson - Just Let Go, Maria Henricsson - Country Roan, Amanda Landström - Benji Boy)
12. NÄSETS RS
(Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine, Helen Mehlin - Saloon, Annelie Hansson - Khariba, Björn Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan)
kat B
1. Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat
2. Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco
3. Tobias Lindbom - Pärla
4. Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV
5. Helene Larsson - Toyboy Himself
kat C
1. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Caroline Danielsson - Pernod
3. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
4. Sofia Berglund - Sabina
5. Helene Larsson - Hilda
6. Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire
kat D
1. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
2. Caroline Biselius - Miss Fun
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler
4. Jenny Lange - Kilcreene Song
5. Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert
6. Rebecca Stenson - Barbarosa
7. Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee
Hippodromhoppning
kat C
1. Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snowboots
2. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Rosette
2. Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy
2. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
kat D
1. Jenny Lange - Grytåsa Kamaro
2. Victoria Olsson - Babar
Ponnyallsvenskan final
1. GÖTEBORGS FRK
(Johanna Szabo-Frölinghaus - Chicko IV, Maria Sandbacka-Olsson - Dinky, Therese Szabo-Frölinghaus - Snowboots, Rebecca Stenson - Barbarosa)
2. SALAORTENS RF
(Marlene Hardenborg - Captain Coco, Michelle Lennings - Ensa Mc Beth, Malin Trollnäs - Ensa Midnight Saphire, Linn Månsson - Glenroe)
3. FLYINGE RF
(Martina Drennow - Silver Sindy, Susanne Barthel - Carex Philippe, Jenny Lange - Kilcreene Song, Malin Heurlin - Casey)
4. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Malin Parmler - Fanny of Flight, Andreas Lamkén - Fox Tickles, Cecilia Bjaröy - Alert, Marina Henningsson - Glendale Ambassador)
5. LURBO RK
(Caroline Danielsson - Pernod, Camilla Eriksson - Cherrys Child Cherokee, Victoria Olsson - El Arrak, Marie-Louise Jansson - Star Maker)
6. TINGSRYDS RoKK
(Sara Sandström - NSB Akrobat, Carina Bertilsson - Beau Twilight Rose, Susanna Dusak - Little Gun, Mari Andersson - Silver Star)
7. TROSA VAGNHÄRADS RK
(Stina Lillje - Bressini Boy, Angela Björklund - White For Ewer, Hannah Hermansson - Jet, Linda Heed - GRC Black Winner)
8. NYKYRKA RK
(Charlotte Karlsson - Stålmusen, Elin Henningsson - Leed's Girl, Johanna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold, Rebeca Silvandersson - Scarthy Dazzler)
9. FÄRJESTADS RK
(Lovisa Nilsson - Auburn, Julia Grönros - Diana Ley, Hanna Hjälmerhag - Archie, Nina Nilsson - Lady Fee)
10. HALMSTADS FRK
(Annika Melin - Smokey, Louise Lempert - Gregor, Charlotte Ankarcrona - Rosette, Henrik Ankarcrona - Goldbargain)
11. LEIKAS RS
(Titti Henell - Nougath, Anna Henricsson - Just Let Go, Maria Henricsson - Country Roan, Amanda Landström - Benji Boy)
12. NÄSETS RS
(Eva-Lotta Karlsson - Sunshine, Helen Mehlin - Saloon, Annelie Hansson - Khariba, Björn Mehlin - Fredriksbergs Hassan)