PONNYALLSVENSKAN HOPPNING 1986
OMGÅNG 1
ZON SYD
1. SYDSLÄTTENS RF
(Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda, Lotta Bengtsson - Turbin, Gisela Lundberg - Allegro, Marie Holmdahl - Lady)
ZON VÄST
1. ÖREBRO FRK
(Camilla Josefsson - Mr Coke, Sofia Persson - Blondie, Lena Rehn - Ruimzichts Bawian, Sofia Broqvist - Inferno)
ZON ÖST
1. EKENRYTTARNA
(Rickard Claesson - Midnights Brenda Lee, Liselott Häll - Pendy, Eva Hoving - Faroutz, Pia Nylinder - Sundsta Grim)
ZON NORD
1. GÄVLE PK
(Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter, Lena Liljedahl - Puff, Erika Persson - Danny Kaye, Helena Lundqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon)
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Maria Bäckström - Little Arrow, Marianne Bäckström - Fox Tickles, Malin Sjöström - Nanette, Margareta Bäckström - Two Star)
OMGÅNG 2
ZON SYD
1. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Linda Feldt - Silva, Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling, Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper, Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador)
ZON VÄST
1. SKÖVDEBYGDENS RK
(Maria Rundcrantz - Athene, Malin Pettersson - Ramon, Susan Johansson - Dimple, Maria Lundh - Casso)
ZON ÖST
1. ÖSTERGÖTLANDS FRK
(Charlotta Mattsson - Nizza, Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook, Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy, Liselott Carlsson - Starry Lad)
ZON NORD
1. GÄVLE PK
(Helen Olsson - Lunas Hunter, Lena Liljedahl - Puff, Erika Persson - Danny Kaye, Helena Lundqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon)
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Malin Holmén - Uddens Campari, Marianne Bäckström - Fox Tickles, Malin Sjöström - Nanette, Maria Bäckström - Little Arrow)
OMGÅNG 3
ZON SYD
1. KUNGSBACKA RK
(
Till final: Kungsbacka RK & Halmstads FRK
ZON VÄST
1. SKÖVDEBYGDENS RK
(
Till final: Skövdebygdens RK & Örebro FRK
ZON ÖST
1. LJUNGBY RK
(
Till final: Ljungby RK & Söderköpings RS
ZON NORD
1. GÄVLE PK
(Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter, Lena Liljedahl - Puff, Erika Persson - Danny Kaye, Helena Lundkvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon)
Till final: Gävle PK & Södertälje RK
ZON POLAR
1. UMEÅ RF
(Annika Ljungblad - Lizzy, Annica Åhlin - Pysen, Ulrica Nordvall - Jill, Majken Hjalmarsson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia)
Till final: Näsets RS
ZON SYD
1. SYDSLÄTTENS RF
(Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda, Lotta Bengtsson - Turbin, Gisela Lundberg - Allegro, Marie Holmdahl - Lady)
ZON VÄST
1. ÖREBRO FRK
(Camilla Josefsson - Mr Coke, Sofia Persson - Blondie, Lena Rehn - Ruimzichts Bawian, Sofia Broqvist - Inferno)
ZON ÖST
1. EKENRYTTARNA
(Rickard Claesson - Midnights Brenda Lee, Liselott Häll - Pendy, Eva Hoving - Faroutz, Pia Nylinder - Sundsta Grim)
ZON NORD
1. GÄVLE PK
(Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter, Lena Liljedahl - Puff, Erika Persson - Danny Kaye, Helena Lundqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon)
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Maria Bäckström - Little Arrow, Marianne Bäckström - Fox Tickles, Malin Sjöström - Nanette, Margareta Bäckström - Two Star)
OMGÅNG 2
ZON SYD
1. KUNGSBACKA RK
(Linda Feldt - Silva, Niclas Parmler - Highland Fling, Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper, Linda Andersson - Glendale Ambassador)
ZON VÄST
1. SKÖVDEBYGDENS RK
(Maria Rundcrantz - Athene, Malin Pettersson - Ramon, Susan Johansson - Dimple, Maria Lundh - Casso)
ZON ÖST
1. ÖSTERGÖTLANDS FRK
(Charlotta Mattsson - Nizza, Cecilia Bodenhoff - Dr Hook, Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy, Liselott Carlsson - Starry Lad)
ZON NORD
1. GÄVLE PK
(Helen Olsson - Lunas Hunter, Lena Liljedahl - Puff, Erika Persson - Danny Kaye, Helena Lundqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon)
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Malin Holmén - Uddens Campari, Marianne Bäckström - Fox Tickles, Malin Sjöström - Nanette, Maria Bäckström - Little Arrow)
OMGÅNG 3
ZON SYD
1. KUNGSBACKA RK
(
Till final: Kungsbacka RK & Halmstads FRK
ZON VÄST
1. SKÖVDEBYGDENS RK
(
Till final: Skövdebygdens RK & Örebro FRK
ZON ÖST
1. LJUNGBY RK
(
Till final: Ljungby RK & Söderköpings RS
ZON NORD
1. GÄVLE PK
(Helena Olsson - Lunas Hunter, Lena Liljedahl - Puff, Erika Persson - Danny Kaye, Helena Lundkvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon)
Till final: Gävle PK & Södertälje RK
ZON POLAR
1. UMEÅ RF
(Annika Ljungblad - Lizzy, Annica Åhlin - Pysen, Ulrica Nordvall - Jill, Majken Hjalmarsson - Gyllingsnäs Patricia)
Till final: Näsets RS