PONNYALLSVENSKAN HOPPNING 1999
OMGÅNG 1
ZON SYD
1. FLYINGE RF
(Helene Barthel - Little Gerry, Ebba Lundström - Blue Bob, Annelie Barthel - Nice´n Cosby, Elin Hultberg - Kiltagorna Cliff)
ZON VÄST
1. VARBERGS RK
(Maria Ingvarsson - Clements Choice, Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray, Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeons Way, Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special)
ZON ÖST
1. TINGSRYD R&KK
(Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man, Therese Engstrand - Rodito, Angelica Larsson, Grytåsa Ketty, Catrin Andersson - Batman)
ZON CENTRAL
1. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power, Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey, Carolina Oscarius - Forest Farouk, Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert)
ZON NORD
1. HAMRE RK
(Bobo Larsson - Toyboy Himself, Therese Andersson - Bravo Polo, Charlotte Edeen - Ashley Double Celebration, Anna Söderberg - Rockin Morris)
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Lina Udd - Musicland Girl, Helen Melin - Fredriksbergs Hassan, Maria Bergman - Country Roan, Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay)
OMGÅNG 2
ZON SYD
1. KULLABYGDENS RF
(Sofia Sjögren - Chess, Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Just Cyber Space, Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito, Marylin Bergman - Aerobic Dancer)
ZON VÄST
1. STÅLEBO RK
(Jenny Törnqvist - Prince Zinsano, Linn Jonsson - Billy Balone, Frida Gustavsson - Lougnathousa Willfred, Linda Högsta - Idefix)
ZON ÖST
1. VÄRNAMOBYGDENS RF
(Frida Ekström - Naicy, Annie Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi, Lina Sporre - Pieces of Gold, ?)
ZON CENTRAL
1. SIGGESTA RYTTARE
(Emelie Löthman - Tampas, Zanna Tvilling - La Tene, Emmy Nilsen - Rambo, Elin Sjöholm - Cedrino)
ZON NORD
1. HAMRE RK
(Maria Karlsson - Another Flight, Therese Andersson - Bravo Polo, Charlotte Edeen - Ashley Double Celebration, Anna Söderberg - Rockin Morris)
ZON POLAR
1. STORVIK-OVANSJÖ RK
(Sandra Westerberg - Candy, Carolina Jonsson - Bonneville, Hanna Bertilsson - Dusty, Evelina Redman - Dolly)
OMGÅNG 3
ZON SYD
1. FLYINGE RF
(Helene Barthel - Indiana Jones, Ebba Lundström - Blue Bob, Annelie Barthel - Nice´n Cosby, Susanne Barthel - Cherry´s Child Cherokee)
TILL FINAL: FLYINGE RF & KULLABYGDENS RF/ÅSTORPSORTENS RF
ZON VÄST
1. VARBERGS RK
(Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeons Way, Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray, Maria Ingvarsson - Take That, Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special)
TILL FINAL: VARBERGS RK & CLAREBERGS RK
ZON ÖST
1. NYKYRKA RK
(Malin Gustavsson - Djufwanäs Bea, Malin Lindberg - Kaifas, Charlotte Karlsson - Just 4 Fun, ?)
TILL FINAL: VÄRNAMOBYGDENS RF & TINGSRYDS R&KK
ZON CENTRAL
1. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power, Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey, Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert, Carolina Oscarius - Farouk)
TILL FINAL: DJURSHOLMS RK & SIGGESTA RYTTARE
ZON NORD
1. BORLÄNGE RS
(Mathilda Kjellberg - E T Starmover, Helena Örnefeldt - Fia, Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars, Therese Jons - Kavat)
TILL FINAL: HAMRE RK & BORLÄNGE RS
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Helen Melin - Fredriksbergs Hassan, Lina Udd - Musicland Girl, Maria Bergman - Country Roan, Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay)
TILL FINAL: NÄSETS RS & STORVIK-OVANSJÖ RK
ZON SYD
1. FLYINGE RF
(Helene Barthel - Little Gerry, Ebba Lundström - Blue Bob, Annelie Barthel - Nice´n Cosby, Elin Hultberg - Kiltagorna Cliff)
ZON VÄST
1. VARBERGS RK
(Maria Ingvarsson - Clements Choice, Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray, Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeons Way, Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special)
ZON ÖST
1. TINGSRYD R&KK
(Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man, Therese Engstrand - Rodito, Angelica Larsson, Grytåsa Ketty, Catrin Andersson - Batman)
ZON CENTRAL
1. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power, Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey, Carolina Oscarius - Forest Farouk, Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert)
ZON NORD
1. HAMRE RK
(Bobo Larsson - Toyboy Himself, Therese Andersson - Bravo Polo, Charlotte Edeen - Ashley Double Celebration, Anna Söderberg - Rockin Morris)
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Lina Udd - Musicland Girl, Helen Melin - Fredriksbergs Hassan, Maria Bergman - Country Roan, Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay)
OMGÅNG 2
ZON SYD
1. KULLABYGDENS RF
(Sofia Sjögren - Chess, Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Just Cyber Space, Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito, Marylin Bergman - Aerobic Dancer)
ZON VÄST
1. STÅLEBO RK
(Jenny Törnqvist - Prince Zinsano, Linn Jonsson - Billy Balone, Frida Gustavsson - Lougnathousa Willfred, Linda Högsta - Idefix)
ZON ÖST
1. VÄRNAMOBYGDENS RF
(Frida Ekström - Naicy, Annie Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi, Lina Sporre - Pieces of Gold, ?)
ZON CENTRAL
1. SIGGESTA RYTTARE
(Emelie Löthman - Tampas, Zanna Tvilling - La Tene, Emmy Nilsen - Rambo, Elin Sjöholm - Cedrino)
ZON NORD
1. HAMRE RK
(Maria Karlsson - Another Flight, Therese Andersson - Bravo Polo, Charlotte Edeen - Ashley Double Celebration, Anna Söderberg - Rockin Morris)
ZON POLAR
1. STORVIK-OVANSJÖ RK
(Sandra Westerberg - Candy, Carolina Jonsson - Bonneville, Hanna Bertilsson - Dusty, Evelina Redman - Dolly)
OMGÅNG 3
ZON SYD
1. FLYINGE RF
(Helene Barthel - Indiana Jones, Ebba Lundström - Blue Bob, Annelie Barthel - Nice´n Cosby, Susanne Barthel - Cherry´s Child Cherokee)
TILL FINAL: FLYINGE RF & KULLABYGDENS RF/ÅSTORPSORTENS RF
ZON VÄST
1. VARBERGS RK
(Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeons Way, Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray, Maria Ingvarsson - Take That, Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special)
TILL FINAL: VARBERGS RK & CLAREBERGS RK
ZON ÖST
1. NYKYRKA RK
(Malin Gustavsson - Djufwanäs Bea, Malin Lindberg - Kaifas, Charlotte Karlsson - Just 4 Fun, ?)
TILL FINAL: VÄRNAMOBYGDENS RF & TINGSRYDS R&KK
ZON CENTRAL
1. DJURSHOLMS RK
(Alexandra Björklund - Maxi Power, Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey, Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert, Carolina Oscarius - Farouk)
TILL FINAL: DJURSHOLMS RK & SIGGESTA RYTTARE
ZON NORD
1. BORLÄNGE RS
(Mathilda Kjellberg - E T Starmover, Helena Örnefeldt - Fia, Hannah Kjellberg - Shoot for the Stars, Therese Jons - Kavat)
TILL FINAL: HAMRE RK & BORLÄNGE RS
ZON POLAR
1. NÄSETS RS
(Helen Melin - Fredriksbergs Hassan, Lina Udd - Musicland Girl, Maria Bergman - Country Roan, Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay)
TILL FINAL: NÄSETS RS & STORVIK-OVANSJÖ RK