23/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING AVESTA 1978
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Johan Hofvander - Aglaia
2. Susanne Sjödin - Pinoccio
3. Eva Henriksson - Örnäs Fantastic
4. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
5. Lena Andersson - Pepsi
kat D
1. Åsa Sohlström - Mickey
2. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
3. Susanne Holmberg - Klinan
4. Birgitta Larsson - Primula
LB A:0
kat B
1. Pella Lindmark - Teddy Wonder
2. Susanne Löfberg - Marito
3. Carina Sundell - Mosse
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Susie Anger - Primör
3. Cia Lindkvist - Savage Rose
4. Anna Frimodig - Red Fox
5. Johan Hofvander - Aglaia
6. Britt-Marie Björklund - Victoria
kat D
1. Leif Hall - Kili Whats
2. Lil Larås - Blue Boy
3. Monica Widman - Silver Star
4. Nina Nohr - Chinook
5. Lotta Lindqvist - Playboy
6. Anna Lindström - Amorina
LA bed C
kat B+C
1. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Susanne Sjödin - Pinoccio
3. Carina Sundell - Mosse
4. Jeanette Gullbro - Silver Sheik
kat D
1. Maria Westin - Manolito
2. Leif Hall - Kili Whats
3. Björn Enström - Lady
4. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
2. Pella Lindmark - Teddy Wonder (B)
3. Anette Borgström - Hasch
4. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
kat D
1. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
2. Anna-Karin Åhsgren - Värnbergs Mars
kat B+C
1. Johan Hofvander - Aglaia
2. Susanne Sjödin - Pinoccio
3. Eva Henriksson - Örnäs Fantastic
4. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
5. Lena Andersson - Pepsi
kat D
1. Åsa Sohlström - Mickey
2. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
3. Susanne Holmberg - Klinan
4. Birgitta Larsson - Primula
LB A:0
kat B
1. Pella Lindmark - Teddy Wonder
2. Susanne Löfberg - Marito
3. Carina Sundell - Mosse
kat C
1. Gudrun Ahl - Stardust
2. Susie Anger - Primör
3. Cia Lindkvist - Savage Rose
4. Anna Frimodig - Red Fox
5. Johan Hofvander - Aglaia
6. Britt-Marie Björklund - Victoria
kat D
1. Leif Hall - Kili Whats
2. Lil Larås - Blue Boy
3. Monica Widman - Silver Star
4. Nina Nohr - Chinook
5. Lotta Lindqvist - Playboy
6. Anna Lindström - Amorina
LA bed C
kat B+C
1. Eva Enström - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Susanne Sjödin - Pinoccio
3. Carina Sundell - Mosse
4. Jeanette Gullbro - Silver Sheik
kat D
1. Maria Westin - Manolito
2. Leif Hall - Kili Whats
3. Björn Enström - Lady
4. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
Msv A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Berg - Lunas Hunter
2. Pella Lindmark - Teddy Wonder (B)
3. Anette Borgström - Hasch
4. Eva Henriksson - Danny Kaye
kat D
1. Johan Hofvander - Värnbergs Nova
2. Anna-Karin Åhsgren - Värnbergs Mars