18-19/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING NÄSBYHOLM 1973
Terränghoppning Distriktsmästerskap
kat C
1. Britt Nilsson - Piva
2. Bo Carlsson - Rapid
3. Tanja-Birgit Storm - Pimpernel
kat D
1. Birgitta Klasson - Blackie
2. Britt-Marie Aterfors - Pan
3. Leena Andersson - Newten
4. Eva Gustavsson - Hoss
LD A:1
kat A+B
1. Jan Ovland - Lady
2. Lena Carlsson - Viktor av Haga
3. Lotta Nordén - Jonathan
kat C
1. Elisabeth Tevell - Josephine
2. Mar Sandberg - Sofi
3. Maria Nyhrén - Beauty
4. Agneta Weidman - Beauty
5. Tanja-Birgit Storm - Pimpernel
6. Lena Emilsson - Purella Parva
kat D
1. Lou-Lou Pettersson - Mr Jackson
2. Elisabet Zetterholm - Copper
3. Anne-Charlotte de Mander - Tynagh Grey
4. Anette Stålebring - Mr Jackson
5. Margaret von Platen - Jennifer
6. Anne Lundevall - Bay Boy
LC A:0
kat A+B
1. Jan Ovland - Lady
2. Marina Lennman - Tom Cobbley
kat C
1. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
2. Kristina Weckner - Roundstone Chief
3. Elisabeth Tevell - Josephine
4. Ann Westberg - Cinderella
5. Maria Nyhrén - Beauty
6. Mae Sandberg - Sofi
7. Eva Adolfsson - Insula Pride
kat D
1. Conny Lundevall - Dark Secret
2. Lena Carlsson - Trollet
3. Anna Billing - Bourne Justin
4. Ann-Marie Nilsson - Strätes Jolly Bob
5. Elisabet Zetterholm - Copper
6. Anne Lundevall - Bay Boy
6. Chris Iwring - Nicko
8. Anette Stålebring - Mr Jackson
9. Ida Bjercke - Papagena
LB
kat B
1. Carin Englund - Chicko
kat C
1. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
2. Ann-Charlotte de Mander - Wärnanäs Pontus
3. Kristina Weckner - Roundstone Chief
4. Carin Andersson - Värends Majard
kat D
1. Kicki Lindholm - Roulette
2. Ann-Charlotte Larsson - Little Nixon
3. Lena Carlsson - Trollet
4. Birgitta Klasson - Blackie
5. Anne Lundevall - Bay Boy
LA A:1 Distriktsmästerskap
kat C
1. Marie Svensson - Insula Cambrius
2. Birgitta Falkeborn - Boss
3. Anne-Charlotte Demander - Wärnanäs Pontus
4. Marie Svensson - Ponaas
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Larsson - Mr Goblin
2. Ann-Charlotte Larsson - Little Nixon
3. Marie Eriksson - Papageno
kat C
1. Britt Nilsson - Piva
2. Bo Carlsson - Rapid
3. Tanja-Birgit Storm - Pimpernel
kat D
1. Birgitta Klasson - Blackie
2. Britt-Marie Aterfors - Pan
3. Leena Andersson - Newten
4. Eva Gustavsson - Hoss
LD A:1
kat A+B
1. Jan Ovland - Lady
2. Lena Carlsson - Viktor av Haga
3. Lotta Nordén - Jonathan
kat C
1. Elisabeth Tevell - Josephine
2. Mar Sandberg - Sofi
3. Maria Nyhrén - Beauty
4. Agneta Weidman - Beauty
5. Tanja-Birgit Storm - Pimpernel
6. Lena Emilsson - Purella Parva
kat D
1. Lou-Lou Pettersson - Mr Jackson
2. Elisabet Zetterholm - Copper
3. Anne-Charlotte de Mander - Tynagh Grey
4. Anette Stålebring - Mr Jackson
5. Margaret von Platen - Jennifer
6. Anne Lundevall - Bay Boy
LC A:0
kat A+B
1. Jan Ovland - Lady
2. Marina Lennman - Tom Cobbley
kat C
1. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
2. Kristina Weckner - Roundstone Chief
3. Elisabeth Tevell - Josephine
4. Ann Westberg - Cinderella
5. Maria Nyhrén - Beauty
6. Mae Sandberg - Sofi
7. Eva Adolfsson - Insula Pride
kat D
1. Conny Lundevall - Dark Secret
2. Lena Carlsson - Trollet
3. Anna Billing - Bourne Justin
4. Ann-Marie Nilsson - Strätes Jolly Bob
5. Elisabet Zetterholm - Copper
6. Anne Lundevall - Bay Boy
6. Chris Iwring - Nicko
8. Anette Stålebring - Mr Jackson
9. Ida Bjercke - Papagena
LB
kat B
1. Carin Englund - Chicko
kat C
1. Katarina Fogelström - Kallio Bränting
2. Ann-Charlotte de Mander - Wärnanäs Pontus
3. Kristina Weckner - Roundstone Chief
4. Carin Andersson - Värends Majard
kat D
1. Kicki Lindholm - Roulette
2. Ann-Charlotte Larsson - Little Nixon
3. Lena Carlsson - Trollet
4. Birgitta Klasson - Blackie
5. Anne Lundevall - Bay Boy
LA A:1 Distriktsmästerskap
kat C
1. Marie Svensson - Insula Cambrius
2. Birgitta Falkeborn - Boss
3. Anne-Charlotte Demander - Wärnanäs Pontus
4. Marie Svensson - Ponaas
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Larsson - Mr Goblin
2. Ann-Charlotte Larsson - Little Nixon
3. Marie Eriksson - Papageno