REGIONAL HOPPNING RONNEBY 1974
LB Terränghoppning
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
3. Lise-Lotte Magnusson - Bonny Girl
4. Johan Bech - Friggelina
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Maxe
2. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
3. Gail Svensson - Justin
kat D
1. Mats Almqvist - Touchwood - Spindleberry
2. Arja Laaksonen - Ruff
3. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
4. Lena Wikström - Silver Playboy
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
2. Rose-Marie Håkansson - Wärnanäs Poseidon
3. Christina Johansson - Northon
4. Camilla Ed - Claudia
5. Lise-Lott Magnusson - Bonny Girl
kat D
1. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
2. Mats Almqvist - Touchwood Spindleberry
3. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
4. Sune Johnsson - Dacke
5. Thomas Bodin - Patience
6. Lena Wikström - Kelly
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
2. Gail Swensson - Justin
kat D
1. Mona Birgersson - Maple
2. Jeanette Nilsson - Cruglas Fair Bubble
LA A:2
kat B+C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia
2. Johan Beck - Friggelina
kat D
1. Mona Birgersson - Maple
2. Marie Johansson - Dacke
3. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
3. Arja Laaksonen - Ruff
3. Lena Wikström - Benito
LC A:0
kat B
1. Lise-Lott Magnusson - Bonny Girl
2. Susanne Magnusson - Zorro
3. Ingela Magnusson - Gyllenbom
4. Annika Ax - Zorro
kat C
1. Rose-Marie Håkansson - Wärnanäs Poseidon
2. Gail Svensson - Justin
kat D
1. Marie Johnsson - Dacke
2. Arja Laaksonen - Ruff
3. Anna-Klara Clemendtsson - Little Rebel
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
3. Lise-Lotte Magnusson - Bonny Girl
4. Johan Bech - Friggelina
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Maxe
2. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
3. Gail Svensson - Justin
kat D
1. Mats Almqvist - Touchwood - Spindleberry
2. Arja Laaksonen - Ruff
3. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
4. Lena Wikström - Silver Playboy
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
2. Rose-Marie Håkansson - Wärnanäs Poseidon
3. Christina Johansson - Northon
4. Camilla Ed - Claudia
5. Lise-Lott Magnusson - Bonny Girl
kat D
1. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
2. Mats Almqvist - Touchwood Spindleberry
3. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
4. Sune Johnsson - Dacke
5. Thomas Bodin - Patience
6. Lena Wikström - Kelly
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
2. Gail Swensson - Justin
kat D
1. Mona Birgersson - Maple
2. Jeanette Nilsson - Cruglas Fair Bubble
LA A:2
kat B+C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia
2. Johan Beck - Friggelina
kat D
1. Mona Birgersson - Maple
2. Marie Johansson - Dacke
3. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
3. Arja Laaksonen - Ruff
3. Lena Wikström - Benito
LC A:0
kat B
1. Lise-Lott Magnusson - Bonny Girl
2. Susanne Magnusson - Zorro
3. Ingela Magnusson - Gyllenbom
4. Annika Ax - Zorro
kat C
1. Rose-Marie Håkansson - Wärnanäs Poseidon
2. Gail Svensson - Justin
kat D
1. Marie Johnsson - Dacke
2. Arja Laaksonen - Ruff
3. Anna-Klara Clemendtsson - Little Rebel