9-11/10 RIDSPORT JUBILEUMSCUP FINAL KUNGSBACKA 1992
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
4. Jenny Lange - Biggles
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
2. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
3. Hanna Sterve - Phil
4. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
5. Maria Louise Pedersen - Zar DEN
6. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
kat D
1. Jacob Hellström - Inishannon
2. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
4. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
5. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
6. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
7. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
8. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
9. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
9. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
11. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Maja Månsson - Nitro
5. Christopher Sundberg - Little Friend Ve
kat C
1. Sylvia E Thorin - Groggy
2. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
3. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
4. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
5. Linda Hellberg - Hagens Icaros
6. Maria Louise Pedersen - Zar DEN
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
3. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
4. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
5. Tommy B Larsen - Rosina DEN
6. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
7. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
8. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
Msv B A:1a Nordisk laghoppning
1. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy, Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride, Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp, Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold)
2. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News, Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine, Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin, Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun)
3. FINLAND
(Eevi Pirre Rautiainen - Talent, Pia Lidström - Gaelic Silver Mist, Henriikka Huttunen - Kelly's Boy, Pia Niemelä - Harwey 10)
4. DANMARK LAG 1
(Maria Louise Pedersen - Zar, Betina Vagner - Jackie, Louise Normand - Fair Feight, Mette Ohlsen - Golden Diamond)
5. DANMARK LAG 2
(Tina Lund - Maistro, Susanne Åberg - Pelly Möller, Malene Nielsen - Dusja, Charlotte Lund - Mr Happy Goes Luck)
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Nitro
2. Jenny Lange - Biggles
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
5. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
2. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
3. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
5. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
6. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
4. Christian Bernhall - Solitude
5. Petra Goude - Pajasso
6. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
7. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
8. Gina Lange - Foxy Lady
9. Helena Johansson - Joli Coco de Ravary
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
4. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
kat C
1. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
2. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
3. Cecilia Bjaröy - Black But Comely
4. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
kat D
1. Henriikka Huttunen - Snubbi FIN
2. Gina Lange - Foxy Lady
3. Caroline Hjelte - Correlli Bravo
4. Petra Goude - Sithara
5. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
6. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
7. Sandra Lundin - Bloody Mary
Msv B A:1b Ridsport Jubileumscup Final
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Nitro
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
3. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
4. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
Msv A A:1b
kat C
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
2. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Dexter
4. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Josefin Persson - Daily News
kat D
1. Jacob Hellström - Inishannon
2. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
3. Karin Johansson - What Not
4. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
5. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
6. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
8. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
9. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
4. Jenny Lange - Biggles
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
kat C
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
2. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
3. Hanna Sterve - Phil
4. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
5. Maria Louise Pedersen - Zar DEN
6. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
kat D
1. Jacob Hellström - Inishannon
2. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
4. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
5. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
6. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
7. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
8. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
9. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
9. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
11. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
3. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Maja Månsson - Nitro
5. Christopher Sundberg - Little Friend Ve
kat C
1. Sylvia E Thorin - Groggy
2. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
3. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
4. Mikaela Thelander - Hatting Mac
5. Linda Hellberg - Hagens Icaros
6. Maria Louise Pedersen - Zar DEN
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
3. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
4. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
5. Tommy B Larsen - Rosina DEN
6. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
7. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
8. Hanna Sterve - Going for Gold
Msv B A:1a Nordisk laghoppning
1. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy, Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride, Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp, Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold)
2. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News, Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine, Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin, Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun)
3. FINLAND
(Eevi Pirre Rautiainen - Talent, Pia Lidström - Gaelic Silver Mist, Henriikka Huttunen - Kelly's Boy, Pia Niemelä - Harwey 10)
4. DANMARK LAG 1
(Maria Louise Pedersen - Zar, Betina Vagner - Jackie, Louise Normand - Fair Feight, Mette Ohlsen - Golden Diamond)
5. DANMARK LAG 2
(Tina Lund - Maistro, Susanne Åberg - Pelly Möller, Malene Nielsen - Dusja, Charlotte Lund - Mr Happy Goes Luck)
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Nitro
2. Jenny Lange - Biggles
3. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
5. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
2. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
3. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
5. Marcus Johansson - B Arizona Pie
6. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
kat D
1. Anna Jeppsson - Brolötens Amiant
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
4. Christian Bernhall - Solitude
5. Petra Goude - Pajasso
6. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
7. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
8. Gina Lange - Foxy Lady
9. Helena Johansson - Joli Coco de Ravary
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
2. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
4. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
kat C
1. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
2. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
3. Cecilia Bjaröy - Black But Comely
4. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
kat D
1. Henriikka Huttunen - Snubbi FIN
2. Gina Lange - Foxy Lady
3. Caroline Hjelte - Correlli Bravo
4. Petra Goude - Sithara
5. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
6. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
7. Sandra Lundin - Bloody Mary
Msv B A:1b Ridsport Jubileumscup Final
kat B
1. Maja Månsson - Nitro
2. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
3. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
4. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
Msv A A:1b
kat C
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
2. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Dexter
4. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Josefin Persson - Daily News
kat D
1. Jacob Hellström - Inishannon
2. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
3. Karin Johansson - What Not
4. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
5. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
6. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
8. Katarina Albinsson - Bramleys Boy
9. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow