SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR GOTLAND 1990
LA:0 kval 1
kat B
1. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
3. Ulrika Axén - Minou
EM-programmet
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
3. Zandra Jansson - Golden Diamond
4. Sara Johansson - Juno Rory
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Susanne Bengtsson - Hagens Falconetti
3. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
4. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
5. Sofia Zackrisson - Moon Squire
6. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
7. Ilona Larsson - Boy
LA:1 kval 2
kat B
1. Louise Paulsson - Cavaljer Boy
2. Elisabeth Snögren - Carat
3. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
EM-Lagprogram
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
3. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
4. Sara Johansson - Juno Rory
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
3. Lisa Herlitz - Mitch
4. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
5. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
6. Anna Petersson - Cardy
7. Anna Campner - Killen
LA:0 B-final
kat B
1. Frida Eklund - Tarantella
2. Andrea Dersén - Pajas IV
LA:3
kat C
1. Linda Sjöberg - Öxenholm Boom
2. Camilla Walldoff - Safir
3. Sandra Bengtsson - Emma II
kat D
1. Helene Herlöfsson - Neapolitano Bärtha
2. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
3. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
4. Ulrika Brodin - Mascot
LA:3 A-final
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
Ind EM-program
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
3. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
3. Sofia Zackrisson - Moon Squire
4. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
3. Louise Paulsson - Cavaljer Boy
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
3. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
3. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
kat B
1. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
3. Ulrika Axén - Minou
EM-programmet
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
3. Zandra Jansson - Golden Diamond
4. Sara Johansson - Juno Rory
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Susanne Bengtsson - Hagens Falconetti
3. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
4. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
5. Sofia Zackrisson - Moon Squire
6. Jenny Mårtensson - Zorrolon
7. Ilona Larsson - Boy
LA:1 kval 2
kat B
1. Louise Paulsson - Cavaljer Boy
2. Elisabeth Snögren - Carat
3. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
EM-Lagprogram
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
3. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
4. Sara Johansson - Juno Rory
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
3. Lisa Herlitz - Mitch
4. Jennie Heidenfors - Johnny Boy
5. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
6. Anna Petersson - Cardy
7. Anna Campner - Killen
LA:0 B-final
kat B
1. Frida Eklund - Tarantella
2. Andrea Dersén - Pajas IV
LA:3
kat C
1. Linda Sjöberg - Öxenholm Boom
2. Camilla Walldoff - Safir
3. Sandra Bengtsson - Emma II
kat D
1. Helene Herlöfsson - Neapolitano Bärtha
2. Phedra Ahlström - Tootsie
3. Linda Paulsson - Lady Lila
4. Ulrika Brodin - Mascot
LA:3 A-final
kat B
1. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
2. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
Ind EM-program
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
3. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
3. Sofia Zackrisson - Moon Squire
4. David Johansson - Mac Cloud
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Kristian von Krusenstierna - Kompis
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
3. Louise Paulsson - Cavaljer Boy
kat C
1. Cecilia Celander - Dreaming Boy
2. Fredrik Böhling - Large Rivers Fernandel
3. Jenny Antonsson - Enterprice
kat D
1. Karin Johansson - Aramis
2. Helene Persson - Viktoria B
3. David Johansson - Mac Cloud