17-20/6 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR VETLANDA 1982
FEI Jun
kat II
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
3. Susie Gelinder - Jusima
kat I
1. Katarina Gielen - Saphire
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
3. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
3. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
6. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
7. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
7. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
LB:2
kat B
1. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
3. Lotta Karlsson - Bombi Bitt
LA:2
kat C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
4. Paula Gustafsson - Scole Cesar
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
6. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
7. Helena Roxå - Claudia
FEI Med
kat B
1. Annika Byhmer - Gnistan
2. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
3. Åsa Lundqvist - Fanhults Grey Cloud
FEI Advance
kat C
1. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
4. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
kat D
1. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
2. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
4. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
6. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
6. Paula Gustafsson - Scole Cesar
LA:1 Tröstklass
kat B+C
1. Ingrid Snöbohm - Amigo
2. Åsa Lundqvist - Fanhults Grey Cloud
2. Gisela Ljungqvist - Topper
kat D
1. Thordis Arrhenius - Claestorps Master Mariner
2. Pia Cedergren - Carmencita II
2. Helen Nilsson - Pollux Björ
4. Kathrine Andersson - Midas
4. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
LA:2
kat B
1. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
2. Annika Byhmer - Gnistan
LA:3
kat C
1. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
3. Paula Gustavsson - Scole Cesar
4. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Annika Byhmer - Gnistan
3. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
4. Lotta Carlsson - Bombi Bitt
5. Susie Gelinder - Jusima
6. Jenifer Jacobson - Lilla My
kat C
1. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
4. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
5. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
6. Jennie Järnström - Grey Lad
7. Petra Rasmussen - Large Rivers Fernandel
8. Annica Brolin - Minsann
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
2. Paula Gustafsson - Scole Cesar
4. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
5. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
7. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
8. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
9. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
10. Anna-Maria Ramszy - Merci
10. Charlotta Dieden - Claudy
12. Monika Lundgren - Grey Mister
13. Katharina Gielen - Saphire
14. Christina Månsson - Merano
15. Sofie Ericsson - Blixten
kat II
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
3. Susie Gelinder - Jusima
kat I
1. Katarina Gielen - Saphire
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
3. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
3. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
6. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
7. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
7. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
LB:2
kat B
1. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
3. Lotta Karlsson - Bombi Bitt
LA:2
kat C
1. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
2. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
4. Paula Gustafsson - Scole Cesar
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
6. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
7. Helena Roxå - Claudia
FEI Med
kat B
1. Annika Byhmer - Gnistan
2. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
3. Åsa Lundqvist - Fanhults Grey Cloud
FEI Advance
kat C
1. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
4. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
kat D
1. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
2. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
4. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
6. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
6. Paula Gustafsson - Scole Cesar
LA:1 Tröstklass
kat B+C
1. Ingrid Snöbohm - Amigo
2. Åsa Lundqvist - Fanhults Grey Cloud
2. Gisela Ljungqvist - Topper
kat D
1. Thordis Arrhenius - Claestorps Master Mariner
2. Pia Cedergren - Carmencita II
2. Helen Nilsson - Pollux Björ
4. Kathrine Andersson - Midas
4. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
LA:2
kat B
1. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
2. Annika Byhmer - Gnistan
LA:3
kat C
1. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
3. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
3. Paula Gustavsson - Scole Cesar
4. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Annika Byhmer - Gnistan
3. Sofia Edhage - Janus II
4. Lotta Carlsson - Bombi Bitt
5. Susie Gelinder - Jusima
6. Jenifer Jacobson - Lilla My
kat C
1. Anna Ottosson - Snapp
2. Cecilia Wisén - Rise'n Shine
3. Christina Lindholm - Wärnanäs Pegasus
4. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
5. Ulrika Frölin - Hasch
6. Jennie Järnström - Grey Lad
7. Petra Rasmussen - Large Rivers Fernandel
8. Annica Brolin - Minsann
kat D
1. Git Persson - Neapolitano Bolero
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Urbina
2. Paula Gustafsson - Scole Cesar
4. Dorthy Ekner - Moon Squire
5. Lotten Axelsson - Snowghost
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Ferrari
7. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Gawain
8. Katharina Gielen - Chester II
9. Lotta Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
10. Anna-Maria Ramszy - Merci
10. Charlotta Dieden - Claudy
12. Monika Lundgren - Grey Mister
13. Katharina Gielen - Saphire
14. Christina Månsson - Merano
15. Sofie Ericsson - Blixten