14-17/7 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN FÄLTTÄVLAN GÄRDS 1988
LA
kat B
1. Lina Cronqvist - Zienka
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
3. Torjus Baalack - Bronco
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
5. Mia Ekblom - Wärnanäs Sigill
6. Paula Kjellström - Apell
7. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
kat C
1. Ulrika Rundqvist - Mr Cawdes
2. Amelie Planck - Fire EF
3. Jessica Ohlsson - Leading Lincoln
4. Sofie Ståhl - Son of the Tiger
5. Jenny Lindberg - Cavat
6. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
7. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
8. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
9. Andreas Josefsson - Kompis
10. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Judy
11. Annika Stomberg - Katja
12. Therese Nilsson - Sabina
13. Viktoria Hjorth - Koppartorps Daylight
14. Jennifer Carlsson - Ami
15. Caroline Kristensson - Fonzie
16. Rebecca Lagh - Bonnie Will
17. Åsa Malmäng - Ambrino
18. Stina Broberg - Merry Poppins
19. Cecilia Belfrage - Dardir
20. Sara Olsson - Liv II
kat D
1. Sofia Andler - Silver
2. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
3. Fredrik Jönsson - Al Jawf ox
4. Linda Jönsson - José
5. Helena Jerndal - Silver STar
6. Carina Sundin - Chibelin
7. Lovann Cronqvist - Chat'em
8. Amanda Rosell - Ancach
9. Anna Johansson - Kimble
10. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
11. Åsa Hagelin - Allegro
12. Elisabet Ernblad - King's Blaze
13. Mia Sjökvist - Merroney
14. Daniel Wingemo - Selected Yellow Fellow
15. Jonas Andersson - Honey Moon
16. Malin Thulin - Smedhults Joker
17. Anna Nilsson - Monette
18. Charlotte Svensson - Jeang
19. Carina Åkesson - Tjärbyhus Tangola
20. Sofia Håkansson - Appache
21. Hanna Tibell - Uddens Dajm
22. Åsa Strömfors - Fredriksbergs Abel
23. Pernilla Stenfelt - Pascal
24. Anna Jönsson - Mirabella
25. Peter Boethius - Evelina
26. Pernilla Olsson - Cognac
27. Magnus Holmqvist - Pallow
28. Patrik Svensson - Ego Boy
29. Cenita Rydh - Brolötens Turkos
30. Lotta Andrén - Hagens Desideria
31. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Solar Flare
32. Malin Edberg - Assil Ibn Saud
33. Fredrik Böhlin - Pandora III
34. Patrik Svensson - Sweet Dillan Edax
35. Viktoria Nilsson - Viktor
36. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
37. Maria Jarhäll - April Love
38. Sara Axelsson - Cornish Thyte Skywalker
39. Kristin Hjorth - Pomara ox
40. Isak Andersen - Lilleman
41. Jenny Andersson - Bollan
kat B
1. Lina Cronqvist - Zienka
2. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
3. Torjus Baalack - Bronco
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
5. Mia Ekblom - Wärnanäs Sigill
6. Paula Kjellström - Apell
7. Anna-Karin Andrae - Emelino
kat C
1. Ulrika Rundqvist - Mr Cawdes
2. Amelie Planck - Fire EF
3. Jessica Ohlsson - Leading Lincoln
4. Sofie Ståhl - Son of the Tiger
5. Jenny Lindberg - Cavat
6. Katja Rantanen - Abu-Alcazar
7. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
8. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
9. Andreas Josefsson - Kompis
10. Johanna Hjalmarsson - Judy
11. Annika Stomberg - Katja
12. Therese Nilsson - Sabina
13. Viktoria Hjorth - Koppartorps Daylight
14. Jennifer Carlsson - Ami
15. Caroline Kristensson - Fonzie
16. Rebecca Lagh - Bonnie Will
17. Åsa Malmäng - Ambrino
18. Stina Broberg - Merry Poppins
19. Cecilia Belfrage - Dardir
20. Sara Olsson - Liv II
kat D
1. Sofia Andler - Silver
2. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
3. Fredrik Jönsson - Al Jawf ox
4. Linda Jönsson - José
5. Helena Jerndal - Silver STar
6. Carina Sundin - Chibelin
7. Lovann Cronqvist - Chat'em
8. Amanda Rosell - Ancach
9. Anna Johansson - Kimble
10. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
11. Åsa Hagelin - Allegro
12. Elisabet Ernblad - King's Blaze
13. Mia Sjökvist - Merroney
14. Daniel Wingemo - Selected Yellow Fellow
15. Jonas Andersson - Honey Moon
16. Malin Thulin - Smedhults Joker
17. Anna Nilsson - Monette
18. Charlotte Svensson - Jeang
19. Carina Åkesson - Tjärbyhus Tangola
20. Sofia Håkansson - Appache
21. Hanna Tibell - Uddens Dajm
22. Åsa Strömfors - Fredriksbergs Abel
23. Pernilla Stenfelt - Pascal
24. Anna Jönsson - Mirabella
25. Peter Boethius - Evelina
26. Pernilla Olsson - Cognac
27. Magnus Holmqvist - Pallow
28. Patrik Svensson - Ego Boy
29. Cenita Rydh - Brolötens Turkos
30. Lotta Andrén - Hagens Desideria
31. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Solar Flare
32. Malin Edberg - Assil Ibn Saud
33. Fredrik Böhlin - Pandora III
34. Patrik Svensson - Sweet Dillan Edax
35. Viktoria Nilsson - Viktor
36. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
37. Maria Jarhäll - April Love
38. Sara Axelsson - Cornish Thyte Skywalker
39. Kristin Hjorth - Pomara ox
40. Isak Andersen - Lilleman
41. Jenny Andersson - Bollan