22-25/7 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN FÄLTTÄVLAN HÄSTHAGEN 1982
kat B
1. Evy Gunnarsson - Örnäs Mohican
2. Jennifer Jacobsson - Lilla My
3. Anette Stuborn - Misty
4. Mette Björne - Egetofte Highnoon RWM 18
5. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
kat C
1. Susanne Nilsson - Mr Cawdes
2. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
3. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
4. Charlotta Idh - Little Joe
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
6. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
7. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
8. Maria Ståhl - Aikido
9. Gunilla Jansson - Blue Star
10. Kristina Rehn - Pimms No
11. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
12. Anna Lindahl - Benito
13. Alexa Wolf - Little Extra
kat D
1. Liselotte Argulander - Cavat
2. Kersti Sonesson - Minuette
3. Christine Hansson - Summer Seam
4. Johanna Thulin - Novaya
5. Anna Eriksson - August
6. Katarina Wedelsbäck - Ancach
7. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
8. Eva Taxén - Victor
9. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
10. Katja Hauffe - Cornish Perchudo
11. Birgitta Andersson - Uddens Dajm
12. Charlotta Svanberg - Blue and White
13. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
14. Malena Tellander - Coca Cola
15. Lize Svensson - Passád
16. Liselotte Rosén - Second Wonder
17. Maria Erkers - Harp Girl
18. Christel Kulle - Black Boy
19. Gunilla Persson - Safari
20. Lena Hartung - Mr Merrimac
21. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
22. Jenifer Jacobson - Kalla
LB B:2
kat B
1. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Bronco
2. Anette Stuborn - Misty
3. Jon Andersen - Chagall
kat C
1. Anette Stuborn - Fidelio
2. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
3. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
4. Åsa Lundqvist - Viktor
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
kat D
1. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
2. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
3. Anna Eriksson - August
4. Kersti Sonesson - Queen of Sapphire
5. Johanna Thulin - Novaya
6. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
7. Anki Hed - Bojár
7. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
1. Evy Gunnarsson - Örnäs Mohican
2. Jennifer Jacobsson - Lilla My
3. Anette Stuborn - Misty
4. Mette Björne - Egetofte Highnoon RWM 18
5. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
kat C
1. Susanne Nilsson - Mr Cawdes
2. Katarina Cedermark - Zebonny
3. Annika Nilsson - Breeze
4. Charlotta Idh - Little Joe
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
6. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
7. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
8. Maria Ståhl - Aikido
9. Gunilla Jansson - Blue Star
10. Kristina Rehn - Pimms No
11. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
12. Anna Lindahl - Benito
13. Alexa Wolf - Little Extra
kat D
1. Liselotte Argulander - Cavat
2. Kersti Sonesson - Minuette
3. Christine Hansson - Summer Seam
4. Johanna Thulin - Novaya
5. Anna Eriksson - August
6. Katarina Wedelsbäck - Ancach
7. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
8. Eva Taxén - Victor
9. Gunilla Persson - Ussi
10. Katja Hauffe - Cornish Perchudo
11. Birgitta Andersson - Uddens Dajm
12. Charlotta Svanberg - Blue and White
13. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
14. Malena Tellander - Coca Cola
15. Lize Svensson - Passád
16. Liselotte Rosén - Second Wonder
17. Maria Erkers - Harp Girl
18. Christel Kulle - Black Boy
19. Gunilla Persson - Safari
20. Lena Hartung - Mr Merrimac
21. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78
22. Jenifer Jacobson - Kalla
LB B:2
kat B
1. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Bronco
2. Anette Stuborn - Misty
3. Jon Andersen - Chagall
kat C
1. Anette Stuborn - Fidelio
2. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
3. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
4. Åsa Lundqvist - Viktor
5. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
kat D
1. Cecilia Wallin - Ard Ash Grove
2. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
3. Anna Eriksson - August
4. Kersti Sonesson - Queen of Sapphire
5. Johanna Thulin - Novaya
6. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
7. Anki Hed - Bojár
7. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow RNF 78