6-9/8 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING RINGSJÖORTEN 1992
Msv B A:1a kval 1
kat B
1. Malin Heurlin - Julius
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Martina Grönqvist - Graffity
5. Maja Månsson - Nitro
kat C
1. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
2. Nina Cervin - Dart Light
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
4. Ingmark Nilsson - Devotjka
5. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
6. Anette Larsson - Moonlight V
7. Linda Paulsson - Pallas Athena
8. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
9. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
10. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
11. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
4. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
5. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
6. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
8. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
9. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
10. Johan Moberg - Broken Heart
11. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
12. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
13. Jill Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
14. Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik
15. Annsofi Andersson - Brave Star
Msv B A:0 kval 2
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Malin Heurlin - Julia
3. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
5. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
6. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
3. Annika Bernhall - Tamara de Roche
4. Linda Paulsson - Pallas Athena
5. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
6. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
7. Helen Pilskog - White Lad
8. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
9. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
10. Jenny Boklund - Tootsie
11. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
kat D
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Katarina Albinsson - Bramley's Boy
3. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
4. Martin Jarhäll - King's Challenge
5. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
6. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
7. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
8. Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure
9. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
10. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
11. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
12. Helen Nilsson - Grainne's Gun
13. Annsofi Andersson - Brave Star
14. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
LA A:1a B-final
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Fredrik Johansen - The Brat
4. Linda Olsson - Jacko
kat C
1. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
2. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
3. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
4. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
5. Emma Sjöstedt - Silva
6. Katja Söderberg - Merlin
7. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Camilla Munck - King's Tulloch Crosk
2. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
3. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
4. Mattias Ekeroth - What Next
5. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
6. Eleonore Örtlund - Pretty Woman Keja
7. Karin Johansson - What Not
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Jenny Lange - Biggles
4. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
6. Martina Grönqvist - Graffity
7. Helen Pilskog - Mayflower
8. Maja Månsson - Nitro
9. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
10. Malin Heurlin - Julia
11. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
12. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
kat C
1. Ingmark Nilsson - Devotjka
2. Nina Cervin - Dart Light
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
4. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
4. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
7. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
8. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
9. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
10. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
11. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
12. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
13. Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
14. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
15. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
16. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
16. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
16. Annika Bernhall - Tamara de Roche
16. Linda Paulsson - Pallas Athena
kat D
1. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
2. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
3. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
4. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
5. Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure
6. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
7. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
8. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
9. Jill Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
10. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
11. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
12. Ann-Sofi Andersson - Brave Star
13. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
14. Jens Persson - Springfield Silver Dusty
15. Jens Persson - Mighty Mac
16. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
17. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
17. Lotten Bäckgren - Hot Gossip
17. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
17. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
17. Helena Johansson - Ard Cree
17. Angelica Lindholm - Tonys Choise
17. Katarina Albinsson - Bramley's Boy
17. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
17. Martin Jarhäll - King's Challenge
kat B
1. Malin Heurlin - Julius
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Martina Grönqvist - Graffity
5. Maja Månsson - Nitro
kat C
1. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
2. Nina Cervin - Dart Light
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
4. Ingmark Nilsson - Devotjka
5. Pamela Henningsson - Temple Derry
6. Anette Larsson - Moonlight V
7. Linda Paulsson - Pallas Athena
8. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
9. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
10. Linnea Ljunggren - Octavian
11. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Helena Mannerfelt - Sandra Lee
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
4. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
5. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
6. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
8. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
9. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
10. Johan Moberg - Broken Heart
11. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
12. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
13. Jill Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
14. Lisa Pernbrink - Sputnik
15. Annsofi Andersson - Brave Star
Msv B A:0 kval 2
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Malin Heurlin - Julia
3. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
5. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
6. Joanna Rangevik - Farino
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
2. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
3. Annika Bernhall - Tamara de Roche
4. Linda Paulsson - Pallas Athena
5. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
6. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
7. Helen Pilskog - White Lad
8. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
9. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
10. Jenny Boklund - Tootsie
11. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
kat D
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Katarina Albinsson - Bramley's Boy
3. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
4. Martin Jarhäll - King's Challenge
5. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
6. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
7. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
8. Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure
9. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
10. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
11. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
12. Helen Nilsson - Grainne's Gun
13. Annsofi Andersson - Brave Star
14. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
LA A:1a B-final
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Little Sixpence
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
3. Fredrik Johansen - The Brat
4. Linda Olsson - Jacko
kat C
1. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
2. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
3. Pernilla Dannberg - Amor
4. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
5. Emma Sjöstedt - Silva
6. Katja Söderberg - Merlin
7. Marielle Sjölander - Köhls O'boy
kat D
1. Camilla Munck - King's Tulloch Crosk
2. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
3. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
4. Mattias Ekeroth - What Next
5. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
6. Eleonore Örtlund - Pretty Woman Keja
7. Karin Johansson - What Not
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Jenny Lange - Biggles
4. Hanna Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Jenny Johansson - Silver Sindy
6. Martina Grönqvist - Graffity
7. Helen Pilskog - Mayflower
8. Maja Månsson - Nitro
9. Rebeca Silvandersson - The Boss
10. Malin Heurlin - Julia
11. Susanna Regårdh - Golden Lee
12. Malin Soth-Andersson - Bella Donna
kat C
1. Ingmark Nilsson - Devotjka
2. Nina Cervin - Dart Light
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
4. Jenny Boklund - Tootsy
4. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
7. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
8. Jeanette Mårtensson - Miss Goldie
9. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
10. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
11. Lynn Ottosson - Mirakel
12. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
13. Sara-Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
14. Jessica Lamkén - Fox Tickles
15. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
16. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
16. Viveca Lundbäck - Castle Heroine
16. Annika Bernhall - Tamara de Roche
16. Linda Paulsson - Pallas Athena
kat D
1. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
2. Wictoria Edwinsson - Pepsi Coin
3. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
4. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
5. Sara Gunstad - Aramis Adventure
6. Annika Lagergren - Another Flight
7. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Super Tramp
8. Jenny Stadvall - Lady Hollyhock
9. Jill Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
10. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
11. Elionore Nilsson - Lukas Hästak
12. Ann-Sofi Andersson - Brave Star
13. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
14. Jens Persson - Springfield Silver Dusty
15. Jens Persson - Mighty Mac
16. Linda Gustafsson - Golden Delicious
17. Wictoria Edwinsson - Hampton Bridge
17. Lotten Bäckgren - Hot Gossip
17. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
17. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
17. Helena Johansson - Ard Cree
17. Angelica Lindholm - Tonys Choise
17. Katarina Albinsson - Bramley's Boy
17. Charlotte Persson - Dawn
17. Martin Jarhäll - King's Challenge