SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING SKÖVDE 1989
0,95 A:1a kval 1
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
4. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
6. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
1,10
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
3. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
4. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
5. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
6. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
7. Linda Johnsson - Darling
8. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
9. Isabell Hopkins - Take Away Boy
10. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
1,20
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
5. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
6. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
7. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
8. Pernilla Hellbacken - Boola Green Bill
9. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
10. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
11. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
12. Kristina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
13. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
14. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
15. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
1,00 A:0 kval 2
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Jens Persson - Nitro
4. Petra Goude - Manilla
5. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
6. Camilla Svensson - Isabell
1,15
kat C
1. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Susan Johansson - Tommy's Boy
3. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
4. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
5. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
6. Sara Olsson - Pärla
7. Camilla Svensson - Killcaven Lad
8. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
9. Hanna Nilsson - Diana
10. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
1,25
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
3. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
4. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
5. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
6. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbid
7. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
8. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
9. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
10. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
11. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
12. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
13. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
14. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
0,90 A:0 B-final
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
1,00
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Hillevi Philip - Black But Comely
4. Isabell Hopkins - Take Away Boy
5. Angelica Berg - Pearl
6. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
3. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
4. Jenny Sahlin - Fidel Janco
5. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
6. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
7. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
8. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbin
1,05 A-final
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Anna Olsson - Ballard
4. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
5. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
6. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
7. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
8. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
9. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
10. Camilla Svensson - Isabell
1,25
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
5. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
6. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
7. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
8. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
9. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
10. Sara Olsson - Pärla
11. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
12. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
13. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
14. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
1,35
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
4. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
5. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
7. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
8. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
9. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
10. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
12. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
13. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
14. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
15. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
16. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
17. Peter Jansson - Minichip
18. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
19. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
20. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
21. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
22. Anna Bernhall - Concorde
23. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
24. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
4. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
5. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
6. Pontus Westergren - Kermit
1,10
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
3. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
4. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
5. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
6. Sylvia Thorin - Guns Lady
7. Linda Johnsson - Darling
8. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
9. Isabell Hopkins - Take Away Boy
10. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
1,20
kat D
1. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
5. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
6. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
7. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
8. Pernilla Hellbacken - Boola Green Bill
9. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
10. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
11. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
12. Kristina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
13. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
14. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
15. Maria Bäckström - Dempsey
1,00 A:0 kval 2
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
3. Jens Persson - Nitro
4. Petra Goude - Manilla
5. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
6. Camilla Svensson - Isabell
1,15
kat C
1. Marcus Westergren - Apt Pupil
2. Susan Johansson - Tommy's Boy
3. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
4. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
5. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
6. Sara Olsson - Pärla
7. Camilla Svensson - Killcaven Lad
8. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
9. Hanna Nilsson - Diana
10. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
1,25
kat D
1. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
2. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
3. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
4. Peter Jansson - Mini Chip
5. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
6. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbid
7. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
8. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
9. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
10. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
11. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
12. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
13. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
14. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
0,90 A:0 B-final
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Lisa Pernbrink - Deris Boy
3. Jacob Hellström - Chicko
1,00
kat C
1. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Hillevi Philip - Black But Comely
4. Isabell Hopkins - Take Away Boy
5. Angelica Berg - Pearl
6. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze RC 63
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
2. Maria Bäckström - Hymany Lad
3. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
4. Jenny Sahlin - Fidel Janco
5. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
6. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
7. Nina Svensson - Sandra Lee
8. Isabell Hopkins - Strätes Karbin
1,05 A-final
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Jens Persson - Nitro
3. Anna Olsson - Ballard
4. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
5. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
6. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
7. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
8. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
9. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
10. Camilla Svensson - Isabell
1,25
kat C
1. Susan Johansson - Killyreagh Pride
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
3. Arnold Assarsson - Möllans Kotte
4. Sara Lindewall - Flying Enterprise
5. Camilla Svensson - Kilkevan Lad
6. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
7. Tanja Torgilsman - Blackie
8. Malin Johansson - Dory Nice
9. Eva Bergstedt - Lill-Taggen
10. Sara Olsson - Pärla
11. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
12. Sara Lindewall - Bridge News
13. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
14. Malin Johansson - Kings Ten Four
1,35
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Inishannon
2. Louise Halén - Rushmer's Digny Doo
3. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
4. Marianne Bäckström - Barons Court
5. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
6. Eva-Britt Eldh - Millroad Magic
7. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
8. Eva-Britt Eldh - Brolötens Amiant
9. Jan Magnusson - Glendale Ambassador
10. Annika Assarsson - Easy Gold
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
12. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
13. Charlotte Eider - Mainstream
14. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
15. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
16. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
17. Peter Jansson - Minichip
18. Erik Bohlin - Second Queen
19. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
20. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
21. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
22. Anna Bernhall - Concorde
23. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight
24. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat