8-11/8 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING SKÖVDE 1991
Kval 1
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
5. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
6. Maja Månsson - Nitro
1.10m
kat C
1. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
2. Anna Jeppsson - Darling
3. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
4. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
5. Linda Gustafsson - Little Prince
6. Annika Bernhall - Tamara de Roche
7. Martina Stenberg - Burr
8. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
9. Frida Johansson - Dagny
10. Frida Månsson - Thor
11. Hans Fasteus - Temple Derry
1.20m
kat D avd A
1. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
2. Sara Lindewall - Another Flight
3. Jill Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
4. Judit Hellström - Inishannon
5. Johanna Skogström - Navaho Rose
6. Helena Lundbäck - April Love
7. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
8. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
9. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin
kat D avd B
1. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
2. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
3. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
4. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
5. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills What A Jump
6. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Anna Jeppsson - Mighty Mac
9. Linda Johnsson - Stollah
kval 2
1.00m
kat B
1. Emma Nilsson - Green Glen
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Linn Zackariasson - Suliman
5. Malin Heurlin - Julia
6. Christian Bernhall - Little Sixpence
1.10m
kat C
1. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
2. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
3. Gina Lange - Smedhults Jasmin
4. Petra Goude - Mariell
5. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
6. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
7. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
8. Victoria Olsson - Something New
9. Rebecca Colldin - Jet
10. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
11. Hanna Sterve - Phil
1.25m
kat D avd A
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
4. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
5. Camilla Munck - Kings Tulloch Crosk
6. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Brave Star
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
kat D avd B
1. Judit Hellström - Inishannon
2. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
3. Michaela Olson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
5. Petra Johansson - Glenroe
6. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
7. Sara Lindewall - Another Flight
B-final
kat B
1. Sofie Brandel - Dark Star
2. Esmeralda Johansson - Ballard
3. Linn Zackariasson - Little Tom
4. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lucas
kat C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
4. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Jessica Löfstedt - Bressini Boy
7. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Jeanette Mårtensson - Selected Paddy
2. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
3. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Bandit
4. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
5. Jenny Karlsson - Brolötens Matrix
6. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
7. Katarina Janeblom - Shapolo
8. Erik Bohlin - Springfield Silver Dust
9. Kristofer Frykfors - Lasse
10. Marcus Johansson - Wemshly
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Farino
3. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
4. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Hanna Sterve - Phil
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Anna Jeppsson - Darling
4. Linda Gustafsson - Little Prince
5. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat D
1. Judit Hellström - Inishannon
2. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin
3. Sara Lindewall - Another Flight
4. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
5. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
6. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
4. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
5. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
6. Maja Månsson - Nitro
1.10m
kat C
1. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
2. Anna Jeppsson - Darling
3. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
4. Frida Månsson - Quilty Quality
5. Linda Gustafsson - Little Prince
6. Annika Bernhall - Tamara de Roche
7. Martina Stenberg - Burr
8. Åsa Hellström - Gräns Robin
9. Frida Johansson - Dagny
10. Frida Månsson - Thor
11. Hans Fasteus - Temple Derry
1.20m
kat D avd A
1. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
2. Sara Lindewall - Another Flight
3. Jill Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
4. Judit Hellström - Inishannon
5. Johanna Skogström - Navaho Rose
6. Helena Lundbäck - April Love
7. Camilla Svensson - Fandango
8. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
9. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin
kat D avd B
1. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
2. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Dollar Girl
3. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
4. Anna Attvik - Kilclooney
5. Sara Lindewall - Goodwills What A Jump
6. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
7. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
8. Anna Jeppsson - Mighty Mac
9. Linda Johnsson - Stollah
kval 2
1.00m
kat B
1. Emma Nilsson - Green Glen
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Lotten Bäckgren - Maxi Power
4. Linn Zackariasson - Suliman
5. Malin Heurlin - Julia
6. Christian Bernhall - Little Sixpence
1.10m
kat C
1. Anna Gunstad - Flying Enterprise
2. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
3. Gina Lange - Smedhults Jasmin
4. Petra Goude - Mariell
5. Christian Bernhall - Bridge News
6. Pontus Westergren - Apt Pupil
7. Lotten Bäckgren - Chips
8. Victoria Olsson - Something New
9. Rebecca Colldin - Jet
10. Maria Adolfsson - Cream Cracker
11. Hanna Sterve - Phil
1.25m
kat D avd A
1. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
2. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
3. Emma Lantz - Red Rose
4. Jill Johansson - Kilderry
5. Camilla Munck - Kings Tulloch Crosk
6. Ann-Sofie Andersson - Brave Star
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo
kat D avd B
1. Judit Hellström - Inishannon
2. Anna Olsson - Dave Bravo
3. Michaela Olson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
5. Petra Johansson - Glenroe
6. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
7. Sara Lindewall - Another Flight
B-final
kat B
1. Sofie Brandel - Dark Star
2. Esmeralda Johansson - Ballard
3. Linn Zackariasson - Little Tom
4. Anna-Maria Jensen - Lucas
kat C
1. Siv Eriksson - Zeb
2. Cicci Ceder - Ensa Midnight Saphire
3. Jannike Söderberg - Hilda
4. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
5. Louise Granér - Carex Philippe
6. Jessica Löfstedt - Bressini Boy
7. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
kat D
1. Jeanette Mårtensson - Selected Paddy
2. Malin Axelsson - Master Trick
3. Hanna-Maria Forsgärde - Bandit
4. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
5. Jenny Karlsson - Brolötens Matrix
6. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
7. Katarina Janeblom - Shapolo
8. Erik Bohlin - Springfield Silver Dust
9. Kristofer Frykfors - Lasse
10. Marcus Johansson - Wemshly
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Farino
3. Nina Göransson - Sebastian
4. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
kat C
1. Hanna Sterve - Phil
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Anna Jeppsson - Darling
4. Linda Gustafsson - Little Prince
5. Martina Stenberg - Burr
kat D
1. Judit Hellström - Inishannon
2. Petra Leijon - Pepsi Coin
3. Sara Lindewall - Another Flight
4. Jill Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
5. Jacob Hellström - Miss Fun
6. Martin Jarhäll - Kings Challenge
7. Magdalena Regårdh - Rushmer's Digny Doo