27-29/6 SVENSKT PONNYDERBY DRESSYR RANCHO 1980
Svenskt Ponnyderby
FEI Advanced
1. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
3. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
4. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
5. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascal
6. Irja Larsson - Ding-Dong
FEI Jun
1. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus RC 10
4. Irja Larsson - Ding Dong
5. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
FEI Medium
1. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
3. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
4. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascal
5. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
5. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
LA:3
1, Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
3. Cecilia Turesson - Merano
4. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
4. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
LA:2
1. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
4. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
FEI Advanced
1. Katharina Gielen - Maranon RNF 40
2. Tinne Wilhelmsson - Kandidat
3. Maria Pauser - Smedhults Aspirant
FEI Advanced
1. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Cathrine Carlsson - Claudy
3. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
4. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
5. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascal
6. Irja Larsson - Ding-Dong
FEI Jun
1. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus RC 10
4. Irja Larsson - Ding Dong
5. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
FEI Medium
1. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
3. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
4. Maria Jacobsson - Glenmarkens Pascal
5. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
5. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
LA:3
1, Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
2. Susanne Gielen - Värnbergs Neptunus
3. Cecilia Turesson - Merano
4. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
4. Charlotte Silfverschiöld - Urbinette
LA:2
1. Cathrin Carlsson - Claudy
2. Helen Svensson - Mr Bento
3. Lotta Strömgren - Arabia
4. Charlotte Hermodsson - Linda
FEI Advanced
1. Katharina Gielen - Maranon RNF 40
2. Tinne Wilhelmsson - Kandidat
3. Maria Pauser - Smedhults Aspirant