5-7/7 SVENSKT PONNYDERBY HOPPNING RANCHO 1974
LB A:1
kat B
1. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
2. Christina Palmqvist - Mac Flourence
3. Helen Atlas - Floyd
4. Helena Spångberg - Julia
kat C
1. Helen Sigetty - Benito
2. Helen Davidsson - Fighting Face
3. Knatten Jacobsson - Mynta
4. Eva-Pia Flink - Merrie Marsala
5. Ulf Bergqvist - Colombine
6. Lotta Carlerbäck - Bonita
kat D
1. Pia Brunnsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Stina Ekman - Zerola
3. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
4. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
5. Monica Webber - Whitton Lady GBR
6. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
6. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
8. Marie Möller - Comtesse Leonora
9. Karin Drevinger - Little Bramble
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Ulf Bergqvist - Colombine
3. Susanne Möller - Burton Sovereign GER
4. Carina Gustavsson - Balone Honey
5. Lisbeth Hansson - Lacken
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Kerstin Schultz - Ashurst Rickie
3. Anna Billing - Bourne Justin
4. Maud Hallin - Lively Lady
5. Carita Levenius - Michaela
6. Anette Lundell - Zorro
LB bed C
kat B-D
1. Carina Gustavsson - Balone Honey
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Gabrielle Bengtsdotter - Hazey
4. Helena Spångberg - Julia
5. Wenche Knutsson - Bouquet
6. Eva-Pia Flink - Merrie Marsala
7. Anette Lundell - Zorro
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Ulf Bergkvist - Colombine
3. Helen Atlas - Floyd
4. Eva-Pia Flink - Merrie Marsala
5. Helena Spångberg - Julia
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
3. Kerstin Schultz - Ashurst Rickie
4. Carita Levenius - Michaela
5. Agneta Borgström - Up and Over
6. Maria Ewers - Wilson
LA B:2
kat B+C
1. Helen Sigetty - Benito
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
4. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
5. Anna Svensson - Ashurst Gingerbread
kat D
1. Monica Webber - Whitton Lady GBR
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Anette Karlsson - Carneval Time
4. Marie Möller - Comtesse Leonora
5. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
6. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
LA A:0
kat II
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
3. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
4. Christina Johansson - Northon
kat I
1. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
2. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
3. Anette Carlsson - Carneval Time
4. Thomas Lundh - Leisure Alex
5. Anneli Larsson - Silver IV
6. Katarina Björling - Fleet Wonder
7. Karin Tengvall - St David
8. Helle Hansson - Nico DEN
9. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
10. Bettina Schörring - Peter Plys II DEN
Msv A:1
kat II
1. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
2. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
3. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
kat I
1. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Karin Drevinger - Little Bramble
4. Karin Tengvall - St David
5. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
6. Monica Webber - Witton Lady GBR
7. Anneli Larsson - Silver IV
8. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
Svenskt Ponnyderby
Msv A:0 2 omgångar
kat II
1. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
2. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
3. Christina Johansson - Northon
kat I
1. Karin Tengvall - S:t David
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
4. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
5. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
kat B
1. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
2. Christina Palmqvist - Mac Flourence
3. Helen Atlas - Floyd
4. Helena Spångberg - Julia
kat C
1. Helen Sigetty - Benito
2. Helen Davidsson - Fighting Face
3. Knatten Jacobsson - Mynta
4. Eva-Pia Flink - Merrie Marsala
5. Ulf Bergqvist - Colombine
6. Lotta Carlerbäck - Bonita
kat D
1. Pia Brunnsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Stina Ekman - Zerola
3. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
4. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
5. Monica Webber - Whitton Lady GBR
6. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
6. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
8. Marie Möller - Comtesse Leonora
9. Karin Drevinger - Little Bramble
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Ulf Bergqvist - Colombine
3. Susanne Möller - Burton Sovereign GER
4. Carina Gustavsson - Balone Honey
5. Lisbeth Hansson - Lacken
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Kerstin Schultz - Ashurst Rickie
3. Anna Billing - Bourne Justin
4. Maud Hallin - Lively Lady
5. Carita Levenius - Michaela
6. Anette Lundell - Zorro
LB bed C
kat B-D
1. Carina Gustavsson - Balone Honey
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Gabrielle Bengtsdotter - Hazey
4. Helena Spångberg - Julia
5. Wenche Knutsson - Bouquet
6. Eva-Pia Flink - Merrie Marsala
7. Anette Lundell - Zorro
LA A:1
kat B+C
1. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Ulf Bergkvist - Colombine
3. Helen Atlas - Floyd
4. Eva-Pia Flink - Merrie Marsala
5. Helena Spångberg - Julia
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
3. Kerstin Schultz - Ashurst Rickie
4. Carita Levenius - Michaela
5. Agneta Borgström - Up and Over
6. Maria Ewers - Wilson
LA B:2
kat B+C
1. Helen Sigetty - Benito
2. Eva Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
4. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
5. Anna Svensson - Ashurst Gingerbread
kat D
1. Monica Webber - Whitton Lady GBR
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Anette Karlsson - Carneval Time
4. Marie Möller - Comtesse Leonora
5. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
6. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
LA A:0
kat II
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
3. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
4. Christina Johansson - Northon
kat I
1. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
2. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
3. Anette Carlsson - Carneval Time
4. Thomas Lundh - Leisure Alex
5. Anneli Larsson - Silver IV
6. Katarina Björling - Fleet Wonder
7. Karin Tengvall - St David
8. Helle Hansson - Nico DEN
9. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
10. Bettina Schörring - Peter Plys II DEN
Msv A:1
kat II
1. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
2. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
3. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
kat I
1. Susan Atlas - Bonnie
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Karin Drevinger - Little Bramble
4. Karin Tengvall - St David
5. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery
6. Monica Webber - Witton Lady GBR
7. Anneli Larsson - Silver IV
8. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
Svenskt Ponnyderby
Msv A:0 2 omgångar
kat II
1. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick
2. Malin Edenfalk - Twin's Cogy
3. Christina Johansson - Northon
kat I
1. Karin Tengvall - S:t David
2. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
3. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
4. Monica Nilsson - Jawa
5. Christina Lenhammar - Mystery