14-16/8 SVENSKT PONNYDERBY HOPPNING RANCHO 1981
LA A:0
1. Lotta Halén - Nadjir
2. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
3. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
3. Katarina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
6. Merete Nielsen - Little Pea DEN
7. Merete Nielsen - Tjav DEN
8. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkands Moian
9. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
10. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
Msv A:1a kval 1
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
3. Sanne Jacobsen - Sacket Östervang DEN
4. Torben Andreasen - Harlekin DEN
5. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
6. Anette Källberg - Super Star
7. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
8. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
9. Harriet Månsson - Sweet Brunette
10. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
LA A:1a
1. Lotta Halén - Nadjur
2. Anette Källblad - Super Star
3. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
4. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
5. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
6. Filippa Böckman - Kalla
7. Susan Mörck - Chanel DEN
8. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
9. Katharina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
Msv A:0
1. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
2. Susan Mörck - Chanel DEN
3. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
4. Jytte Winkler - Strauss DEN
5. Filippa Böckman - Kalla
6. Jytte Winkler - Corona DEN
7. Tina Nielsen - Candi DEN
8. Merete Nielsen - Little Pea DEN
9. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
Msv A:1a Tröstklass
1. Tina Nielsen - Candi DEN
2. Gitte Christiansen - Siharragh Che DEN
3. Nicolas Juel-Brockdorff - Crusier II DEN
4. Mike Sörensen - Irish Spring DEN
Svenskt Ponnyderby
Svår A:1a
1. Anette Källberg - Super Star
2. Bo Kristoffersen - Pindar DEN
3. Jytte Winkler - Corona DEN
4. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
5. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
6. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
7. Susan Mörck - Chanel DEN
1. Lotta Halén - Nadjir
2. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
3. Gunilla Persson - Bandit
3. Katarina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
6. Merete Nielsen - Little Pea DEN
7. Merete Nielsen - Tjav DEN
8. Lotta Pålsson - Samarkands Moian
9. Jessica Johansson - Trendy
10. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
Msv A:1a kval 1
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Conne Mahrhu
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
3. Sanne Jacobsen - Sacket Östervang DEN
4. Torben Andreasen - Harlekin DEN
5. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
6. Anette Källberg - Super Star
7. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
8. Svante Johansson - Second Queen
9. Harriet Månsson - Sweet Brunette
10. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
LA A:1a
1. Lotta Halén - Nadjur
2. Anette Källblad - Super Star
3. Carina Nilsson - Miranda
4. Marleen Bertilsson - Lady Fleurette
5. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
6. Filippa Böckman - Kalla
7. Susan Mörck - Chanel DEN
8. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
9. Katharina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
Msv A:0
1. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
2. Susan Mörck - Chanel DEN
3. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
4. Jytte Winkler - Strauss DEN
5. Filippa Böckman - Kalla
6. Jytte Winkler - Corona DEN
7. Tina Nielsen - Candi DEN
8. Merete Nielsen - Little Pea DEN
9. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
Msv A:1a Tröstklass
1. Tina Nielsen - Candi DEN
2. Gitte Christiansen - Siharragh Che DEN
3. Nicolas Juel-Brockdorff - Crusier II DEN
4. Mike Sörensen - Irish Spring DEN
Svenskt Ponnyderby
Svår A:1a
1. Anette Källberg - Super Star
2. Bo Kristoffersen - Pindar DEN
3. Jytte Winkler - Corona DEN
4. Anna Emanuelsson - Branded IV
5. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
6. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
7. Susan Mörck - Chanel DEN